By clicking OK, you agree to storing of cookies on you device to analyze site usage and function of the site.
OK
Back
Mälarcupen 2019
Stockholm, 2019-11-01
Change class
Ettan
Test tävling
Tvåan
Trean
Öppet Program
Youth M
Youth M Finaler
Junior – II
Junior – II Finaler
Junior - III
Junior - III Finaler
Senior M
Senior M Finaler
5
6
7
Sverigepokalen
Sverigepokalen Finaler
Junior W
Junior W Finaler
Youth W
Youth W Finaler
Senior
Senior Finaler
Boys Future Youth Team
MAG Mälarcupen Team
Girls Future Youth Team
WAG Mälarcupen Team
Ettan
Test tävling
Tvåan
Trean
Öppet Program
Youth M
Youth M Finaler
Junior – II
Junior – II Finaler
Junior - III
Junior - III Finaler
Senior M
Senior M Finaler
5
6
7
Sverigepokalen
Sverigepokalen Finaler
Junior W
Junior W Finaler
Youth W
Youth W Finaler
Senior
Senior Finaler
Boys Future Youth Team
MAG Mälarcupen Team
Girls Future Youth Team
WAG Mälarcupen Team
Junior - III Finaler
Unofficial results
Floor
FX
Pommel
PH
Still rings
SR
Vault
VT
Parallel bars
PB
High bar
HB
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
268
Marcus Stenberg
Lulegymnasterna
13.600
D: 4.5
E: 9.100
11.533
D: 3.30
E: 8.233
13.233
D: 4.20
E: 9.033
13.133
13.133/11.966
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.133/8.766
11.400
D: 3.80
E: 7.600
12.633
75.532
FX
13.600
D: 4.5
E: 9.100
PH
11.533
D: 3.3
E: 8.233
SR
13.233
D: 4.2
E: 9.033
VT
13.133
13.133/11.966
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.133/8.766
PB
11.400
D: 3.8
E: 7.600
HB
12.633
D: 3.9
E: 8.733
2
255
William Sundell
Hammarbygymnasterna 2
12.900
D: 3.9
E: 9.000
12.733
D: 4.30
E: 8.433
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.100
12.600
D: 3.50
E: 9.100
11.100
60.333
15.199
FX
12.900
D: 3.9
E: 9.000
PH
12.733
D: 4.3
E: 8.433
SR
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.100
VT
PB
12.600
D: 3.5
E: 9.100
HB
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
3
286
Ilari Huovinen
Tampereen Sisu 2
12.933
D: 4.2
E: 8.733
12.500
12.500/11.533
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.500/9.133
12.300
D: 3.00
E: 9.300
37.733
37.799
FX
12.933
D: 4.2
E: 8.733
PH
SR
VT
12.500
12.500/11.533
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.500/9.133
PB
12.300
D: 3.0
E: 9.300
HB
4
372
Iver Oprand Heggelund
Tromsø Turnforening
12.033
D: 3.50
E: 8.533
12.266
D: 3.30
E: 8.966
11.300
35.599
39.933
FX
PH
12.033
D: 3.5
E: 8.533
SR
12.266
D: 3.3
E: 8.966
VT
PB
HB
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
5
245
William Hyll
Halmstad Frigymnaster
11.666
D: 3.20
E: 8.466
12.400
D: 3.20
E: 9.200
24.066
51.466
FX
PH
SR
11.666
D: 3.2
E: 8.466
VT
PB
12.400
D: 3.2
E: 9.200
HB
6
256
Peter Eriksson
Hammarbygymnasterna 2
10.800
D: 4.00
E: 6.800
10.533
21.333
54.199
FX
PH
10.800
D: 4.0
E: 6.800
SR
VT
PB
HB
10.533
D: 2.5
E: 8.033
7
269
Emil Espling
Lulegymnasterna
13.066
13.066/11.800
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.066/9.000
13.066
62.466
FX
PH
SR
VT
13.066
13.066/11.800
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.066/9.000
PB
HB
8
254
Lukas Houser
Hammarbygymnasterna 2
12.966
12.966/12.600
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.966/9.400
12.966
62.566
FX
PH
SR
VT
12.966
12.966/12.600
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.966/9.400
PB
HB
9
246
Vilgot Hyll
Halmstad Frigymnaster
12.800
D: 4.2
E: 8.600
12.800
62.732
FX
12.800
D: 4.2
E: 8.600
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
10
288
Oula-Pekka Äijänen
Tampereen Sisu 2
75.532
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
10
276
Anssi Valkama
Oulun Pyrintö
75.532
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
10
278
Ville Haapamäki
Oulun Pyrintö
75.532
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
4.5
9.100
Q
13.600
2
286
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu 2
4.2
8.733
Q
12.933
0.667
3
255
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
3.9
9.000
Q
12.900
0.700
4
246
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
4.2
8.600
Q
12.800
0.800
5
254
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
q
13.600
5
245
William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
q
13.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
255
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
4.3
8.433
Q
12.733
2
372
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
3.5
8.533
Q
12.033
0.700
3
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
3.3
8.233
Q
11.533
1.200
4
256
Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
4.0
6.800
Q
10.800
1.933
5
246
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
q
12.733
5
269
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
q
12.733
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
4.2
9.033
Q
13.233
2
372
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
3.3
8.966
Q
12.266
0.967
3
245
William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
3.2
8.466
Q
11.666
1.567
4
255
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
2.9
8.100
Q
11.000
2.233
5
256
Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
q
13.233
5
246
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
q
13.233
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
254
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
4.0
3.2
8.966
9.400
Q
12.783
12.966
12.600
2
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
4.0
3.2
9.133
8.766
Q
12.549
13.133
11.966
-0.167
3
269
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
4.0
2.8
9.066
9.000
Q
12.433
13.066
11.800
-0.100
4
286
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu 2
4.0
2.4
8.500
9.133
Q
12.016
12.500
11.533
0.466
5
276
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö
q
12.966
5
288
Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu 2
q
12.966
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
255
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
3.5
9.100
Q
12.600
2
245
William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
3.2
9.200
Q
12.400
0.200
3
286
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu 2
3.0
9.300
Q
12.300
0.300
4
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
3.8
7.600
Q
11.400
1.200
5
372
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
q
12.600
5
278
Ville Haapamäki, Oulun Pyrintö
q
12.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
268
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
3.9
8.733
Q
12.633
2
372
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
2.8
8.500
Q
11.300
1.333
3
255
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
2.8
8.300
Q
11.100
1.533
4
256
Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
2.5
8.033
Q
10.533
2.100
5
254
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 2
q
12.633
5
245
William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
q
12.633
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Last Update: 3/29/2024 1:56:10 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL