Back 

Nevis Cup 2019 Staffanstorp, 2019-11-16

Children

Without Apparatus | With Apparatus
Name Total
    Elisabeth Leiser, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Emilie Holze, Ölstykke GF 0.000
    Nanna Silberbrandt, GF Öbro 0.000
    Sofia Dokie, Esvoli 0.000
    Lisa Lekeberg, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 0.000
    Michelle Christ, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Isabella Riess, GF Öbro 0.000
    Lela Laveklint, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Mia Schalamova, Esvoli 0.000
    Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Sofia Gomes Ryom, GF Öbro 0.000
    Nina Maria Sophie Raudies, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Kiira Kulmala, Esvoli 0.000
    Vilma Thuresson, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Mikkeline Klemmensen, GF Öbro 0.000
    Emely Diefenbach, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Alisa Braun, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Ida Kvist, GF Öbro 0.000

Junior B

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
    Isabella Sadjadi, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Saga Widing, Halmstad RG 0.000
    Astrid Marie Henriksen, GF Öbro 0.000
    Julia Leinweber, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad RG 0.000
    Ida von Knorring, Nevis RGK 0.000
    CANCEL Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup GF 0.000
    Tyra Rodriguez, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Valentina de Franchis, Esvoli 0.000
    Michelle Schäfer, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Rinesa Osmani n, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Tuva Dustler, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Laura Vig, GF Öbro 0.000
    Iiris Mechlin, Esvoli 0.000
    Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Vega Birkemose, GF Öbro 0.000
    Brieke Oostveen, GTV Badhoeve 0.000
    Miranda Aastad, Landskrona kvGF 0.000

Junior A

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Final
Name Total
    Naja Sorrell, Hjerting IF 0.000
    Luisa-Marie Kaufmann, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Melanie Christov, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Yasmin Neumann, Ölstykke GF 0.000
    CANCEL Linnea Larsson, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Alma Sofie Pedersen, TIK 0.000
    Agnes Tuxen, Ballerup GF 0.000
    Sanna Agic, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Alexandra Zaytseva, GTV Badhoeve 0.000
    Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 0.000
    Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Tuva Henckel, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Lise Backer, Ölstykke GF 0.000

Pre. Juniors

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
    Tilde Olofsson, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Ida Tuxen, GF Öbro 0.000
    Victoria Belan, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Naja Bisgaard, Hjerting IF 0.000
    Sarah Rosendahl, Ölstykke GF 0.000
    Evita Stasiune, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Matilda Mäntynen, Esvoli 0.000
    Leonora Olsson, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 0.000
    Engla Pettersson, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Kira Serstuk, Esvoli 0.000
    Evelina Svensjö, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg, FG90 0.000

Groups

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
    Nevis RGK, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Esvoli Finland (group), Esvoli 0.000
    Landskrona kvGF Sweden (group), Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Öbro, GF Öbro 0.000
    C4-gymnasterna Sweden (group), C4 gymnasterna 0.000

Duo Junior

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
    Emma/Linnea, Landskrona kvGF 0.000
    Lise/Sarah, Ölstykke GF 0.000
    Valentina/Iiris, Esvoli 0.000
    Tuva/Ida, Nevis RGK 0.000

Duo Senior

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
    Isabella/Alma, TIK 0.000
    Agnes/Nicoline, Nevis RGK 0.000

Senior

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Final
Name Total
    Malin Harrysson, C4 gymnasterna 0.000
    Jasmin Maksudova, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Pil Sögaard, Hjerting IF 0.000
    Kazandra Wallenberg, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Emelie Elgard, Hjerting IF 0.000
    Rozan Hassan, SVNA Hamburg 0.000
    Helena Vibe, Hjerting IF 0.000
    Isabella Schultz, TIK 0.000
    Viktoria Christov, Nevis RGK 0.000
    Anna Knezevic, GF Energo 0.000

Last Update: 11/12/2019 11:26:15 AM