DM 1. Runde 2017 Silkeborg, 04.-05.02.2017

Back             

Mikro

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 7,25
2  Team Alvida, Espergærde IF 5,80
3  Team Attila, Espergærde IF 5,55
4  Team Vivo, SOR IF 5,30
5  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 5,15
6  Team Klea, Tarup-Paarup IF 3,40
7  Team Siva, SOR IF 3,30
8  Team Rosea, Randers GF 3,20
9  Team Dea, SOR IF 3,05
10  Team Rubina, Grindsted GIF 2,75
10  Team Nalo, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 2,75

Mini Mono

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Maliva, Farum GF 8,85
1  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 8,85
3  Team Vira, Jelling FS 7,65
4  Team Fenja, Tarup-Paarup IF 7,05
5  Team Aya, Randers GF 6,85
6  Team Olivia, Espergærde IF 5,70
7  Team Zia , Randers GF 5,05
8  Team Adea, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 4,55
9  Team Starlight, Lystrup IF 4,35
10  Team Jasmin, Grindsted GIF 4,10
11  Team Kiwi, Ringsted IF 3,85
12  Team Verdi, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 3,60
13  Team Evelin, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 2,45

Mini 8-10 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 18,45
2  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 17,30
3  Team Enya, Farum GF 17,00
4  Team Emea, Tarup-Paarup IF 14,45
5  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 14,30
6  Team Gaia, DHG Gymnastik 13,60
7  Team Vici, TIK Gymnastik 11,95
8  Team Lysa, SOR IF 11,65
9  Team Delicia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 11,10
10  Team BG, Balleurp GF 9,75
11  Team Anemone, Grindsted GIF 8,45

Mini 10-12 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 24,35
2  Team Yksi, Næsby IF 21,00
3  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 20,10
4  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 19,55
5  Team Bellis, Tarup-Paarup IF 16,35
6  Team Muni, GymHelsinge 15,80
7  Team Elva, Munkebjerg GF 12,15
8  Team Esperanza, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 11,60
9  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 11,00
10  Team Stella, Silkeborg GF 7,90
11  Team Ayra, SOR IF 7,85
12  Team Lyra, Grindsted GIF 7,80
13  Team Shine, Lystrup IF 7,30
14  Team Cherry , LSI 5,65
15  Team Cassiopeia, Lystrup IF 5,45

Pige

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Future, Næsby IF 23,05
2  Team Aura, Espergærde IF 21,40
3  Team Milet, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 20,80
4  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 19,40
5  Team Octavia, Farum GF 18,90
6  Team Polaris, SOR IF 16,15
7  Team Calida, Munkebjerg IF 15,55
8  Team Sisius, SOR IF 12,55
9  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 12,45
10  Team Magna, GF Køge Bugt 12,05
11  Team Avina, Silkeborg GF 11,95
12  Team Safira, Grindsted GIF 11,65
13  Team Dahlia , Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 11,55
14  Team Ellie, TIK Gymnastik 11,35
15  Team Sky, Lystrup IF 11,30
16  Team Mango, Ringsted IF 11,25
17  Team Iris, Hillerød GIF 11,15
18  Team Brave, LSI Gymnastik 9,90
19  Team Opalia, Grindsted GIF 8,95

Tweens

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Dicentra, Hillerød GF 9,40
2  Team Tilje, Tarup-Paarup IF 5,85
3  Team Papaya, Ringsted IF 5,60
4  Team Alvira, Randers GF 5,20
5  Team Annali, Randers GF 4,50

Junior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Elina, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 26,36
2  Team Bella, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 22,30
3  Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF 15,62
4  Team Helios, SOR IF 14,31
5  Team Magenta, GF Køge Bugt 13,36
6  Team Magnolia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 10,03
7  Team Tanith, DHG 9,94
8  Team Luno, GymHelsinge 9,00

Senior Fri

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Navona, Espergærde IF 14,00
2  Team Fricka, DHG Gymnastik 12,90
3  Team Oxana, Farum GF 12,47
4  Team Veni, Vejstrup Efterskole 9,65
5  Team Sofia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 8,67
6  Team Snerle, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 8,42
7  Team ASG, Aarhus SG 7,67
8  Team Vena, Silkeborg GF 7,35

Senior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 26,20
2  Team Zelda, Espergærde IF 24,80
3  Team Embla, Espergærde IF 23,80
4  Team Aves, Munkebjerg GF 14,20
5  Team Aviaja, Silkeborg GF 14,05
6  Team Nona, SOR IF 12,35
7  Team Feline, Grindsted GF 8,80

Last Update: 20-08-2017 02:10:04