SM 2017 Farum Arena, 04.03.2017

Back             

Mikro

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Alvida, Espergærde IF 7,25
2  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 7,00
3  Team Vivo, SOR IF 5,70
4  Team Attila, Espergærde IF 5,10
5  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 4,05
6  Team Nalo, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 3,20
7  Team Siva, SOR IF 2,85
8  Team Mica, Sorø Gymnastikforening 2,35
9  Team Dea, SOR IF 2,30

Mini Mono

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olivia, Espergærde IF 9,43
2  Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastikforening 8,68
3  Team Maliva, Farum Gymnastikforening 8,35
4  Team Verdi, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 5,68
5  Team Kiwi, Ringsted IF 5,35
6  Team Mininon, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 3,45
7  Team Moana, Sorø Gymnastikforening 0,00

Mini 8-10 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Enya, Farum Gymnastikforening 21,60
2  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 20,70
3  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 20,40
4  Team Delicia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 14,90
5  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 14,20
6  Team BG, Ballerup GF 11,55
7  Team Lysa, SOR IF 10,85
8  Team Vici, TIK 10,10

Mini 10-12 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 26,50
2  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 21,10
3  Team Muni, GymHelsinge 16,10
4  Team Esperanza, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 12,60
5  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 12,05
6  Team Cherry , LSI Gymnastik 8,70
7  Team Ayra, SOR IF 8,55

Pige 1. Division

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  -Team Aura, Espergærde IF 22,30
2  Team Milet, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 21,20
3  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 20,75
4  Team Polaris, SOR IF 16,75

Pige 2. Division

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Magna, GF Køge Bugt 15,95
2  Team Iris, Hillerød G&F 14,20
2  Team Sirius, SOR IF 14,20
4  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 13,75
5  Team Dahlia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,70
6  Team Ellie, TIK 12,70
7  Team Mango, Ringsted IF 11,80
8  Team Brave, LSI Gymnastik 11,05

Tweens

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Liona, Sorø Gymnastikforening 10,40
2  Team Dicentra, Hillerød G&F 9,90
3  Team Papaya, Ringsted IF 6,25

Junior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Elina, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 28,68
2  Team Bella, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 22,33
3  Team Helios, SOR IF 17,38
4  Team Magenta, GF Køge Bugt 15,75
5  Team Magnolia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 12,43
6  Team Luno, GymHelsinge 10,30

Senior Fri

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Navona, Espergærde IF 15,07
2  Team Oxana, Farum Gymnastikforening 12,58
3  Team Nordik, IF Færoyar 12,48
4  Team Sofia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 10,22
5  Team Snerle, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 9,17

Senior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 27,25
2  Team Zelda, Espergærde IF 26,45
3  Team Embla, Espergærde IF 26,25
4  Team Nona, SOR IF 16,00

Last Update: 20-08-2017 02:08:39