JM & FM 2017 Silkeborg, 18.03.2017

Back             

Mikro - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aspiranta, Næsby IF 8,45
2  Team Klea , Tarup-Paarup IF 3,70

Mikro - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Rosea, Randers GF 4,25
2  Team Rubina, Grindsted GIF 4,00
3  Team Selva, Silkeborg 1,80

Mini Mono - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Fenja, Tarup-Paarup IF 9,95
1  Team Unika, Næsby IF 9,95
3  Team Adea, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 6,25
4  Team Evelin, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 4,85

Mini Mono - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 9,90
2  Team Aya, Randers GF 8,55
3  Team Rubin, Hjerting IF 6,05
4  Team Zia, Randers GF 5,75
5  Team Starlight, Lystrup IF 5,70
6  Team Vira, Jelling FS 5,65
7  Team Jasmin , Grindsted GIF 5,15
8  Team Fauna, FG 90 4,65
9  Team Frigg, Fårup-Sønderbæk IF 2,45

Mini 8-10 år - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Emea, Tarup-Paarup IF 18,10
2  Team Gaia, DHG Gymnastik 15,65

Mini 8-10 år - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Anemone, Grindsted GIF 11,80
2  Team Sif, Fårup- Sønderbæk IF 7,50
3  Team Swarovski, Hjerting IF 6,75
4  Team Perle, Hjerting IF 6,00

Mini 10-12 år - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Yksi, Næsby IF , Team Yksi, Næsby IF 23,60
2  Team Bellis, Tarup-Paarup IF 22,85
3  Team Elva, Munkebjerg GF 15,50

Mini 10-12 år - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 22,15
2  Team Shine, Lystrup IF 11,65
3  Team Lyra, Grindsted GIF 10,30
4  Team Stella, Silkeborg GF 9,50
5  Team Cassiopeia, Lystrup IF 9,25

Pige - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Future, Næsby IF 26,10
2  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 23,05
3  Team Calida, Munkebjerg IF 17,65

Pige - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Diamant, Hjerting IF 18,35
2  Team Safira, Grindsted GIF 16,75
3  Team Avina, Silkeborg GF 15,65
4  Team Opalia, Grindsted GIF 14,95
5  Team Sky, Lystrup IF 13,30

Tweens - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Tilje, Tarup-Paarup IF 8,20

Tweens - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Alvira, Randers GF 6,50
2  Team Annali, Randers GF 4,75
3  Team Brilliant, Hjerting IF 4,10

Junior - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Tanith, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 14,75

Junior - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF 17,10

Senior Fri - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Fricka, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 11,50
2  Team Veni, Vejstrup Efterskole 10,85
3  Team Diamonds, Ollerup GF 7,65
4  Team Sapphir, Ollerup GF 4,75

Senior Fri - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team ASG, Aarhus SG 8,45
2  Team Melica, Spangsbjerg IF 8,30
3  Team Vena , Silkeborg GF 6,60
4  Team Fea, Flemming Efterskole 6,50

Senior - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aves, Munkebjerg GF 17,20

Senior - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aviaja, Silkeborg GF 18,45
2  Team FG 90, FG 90 Frederikshavn 15,30
3  Team Feline, Grindsted GF 12,30

Last Update: 19-10-2017 09:07:48