Unni&Haralds Trophy 2017 Oslo, 24.-26. mars 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

MAG Youth

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Mykola Shecvhenko, NIPROPETROVSK GC 73.400
2   Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett TF 67.550
3 18    Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjems TF 63.350
4   Petter Steinsvik Nilsen, Hoppensprett TF 60.750
5   Leander Skreien, Bergens TF 53.100
6 17    Aleksander Steimler Lundekvam, Sotra Turn & IL 52.950
7 10    Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger TF 47.900
8   Kristian Søderstrøm Holmen, Oslo TF 44.800
9 15    Isak Riveland, Sandnes TF 40.550
10   Simon Foote, Oslo TF 37.650
11 12    Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger TF 35.100
12 11    Filip Noraas, Stavanger TF 32.900
13 16    Tarjei Tveit, Sandnes TF 32.100
14 13    Torbjørn Sele, Sandnes TF 23.950
15   Sondre Nybak, Oslo TF 21.050
16   Vetle Tveit, Oslo TF 19.950
17   Jens Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF 19.100
18 14    Levion Heigre, Sandnes TF 17.900

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF 43.300
2   Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo TF 38.950
3 13    Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF 38.500
4   Dagmar Jensen, Skive GF 38.350
5 10    Marte Lunde, Bergen TF 36.600
6   Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF 36.150
7   Camille Normann, Skive GF 35.700
8   Mina Sørensen, Drammen TF 35.600
8 11    Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy IL 35.600
10   Julie Fadnes, Bergen TF 34.000
11 12    Maria Eide-Brekka, Nøtterøy IL 25.850
12   Sarah Frøslev, Skive GF 18.650

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF 73.950
2 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn 70.350
3   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 70.050
4   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF 69.900
5   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 68.400
6   Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF 66.950
7 24    Didrik R. Gundersen, Elverum TF 65.600
8 26    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turn 65.100
9 27    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turn 65.050
10 20    Elias Roti Egli, Njård IL 64.850
11 16    Peder F. Skogvang, Tromsø TF 64.550
12 29    Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems TF 64.000
13 17    Iver O. Heggelund, Tromsø TF 63.850
14 11    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems TF 63.000
15 12    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF 61.950
16 21    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger TF 61.350
17 18    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård IL 60.950
18   Tobias Mortensen, Stord IL 60.700
19 13    Benjamin Riska, Sandnes TF 58.000
20   Niila Sinivuori, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 42.150
21 15    Simen Uriansrud, Bergens TF 40.400
22 23    Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger TF 39.650
23   Sampo-Tapio Raivio, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 28.350
24 25    Niklas M. Syverhuset, Elverum TF 21.300

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 24    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn 48.150
2   Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT 46.050
3 28    Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn 43.350
4 30    Vilma Oline Aarflot Smedstad, Nidaros Turn 43.250
5 10    Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 43.150
6   Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF 43.000
7   Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen TT 42.900
8   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF 42.050
9 26    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 41.700
10   Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT 41.550
11   Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT 41.500
12   Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF 41.250
13 33    Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd IL 40.450
14 32    Iida Haapala, VSK-U - Finland 39.800
15   Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 39.500
16 23    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 39.400
17 25    Maren Rønnevig, Nidaros Turn 38.700
18 20    Emma Hegreberg, Moss TF 38.500
19 11    Maya Ståhl, TGS Tidaholms GS 38.450
19 43    Gina Halvorsen, Rena TF 38.450
21 34    Synne Marie Trondsen Wiig, Trondhjems TF 38.350
22 18    Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger TF 38.000
23 37    Maiken Holst, Bergen TF 37.600
24 31    Sanni Niemi, VSK-U - Finland 37.450
25 13    Lykke-May Kvammen, Sandefjord Turn og IF 37.400
26 42    Ulrikke Johannessen, Kristiansands TF 37.350
27 19    Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss TF 36.950
28 29    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn 36.600
29 27    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 34.450
30 17    Emilie Kristensen, Stavanger TF 33.100
31 36    Liana Henriksen, Bergen TF 31.600
32 35    Anna Celina Aandahl, Nøtterøy 31.350
33 14    Kine Tran, Sandefjord Turn og IF 28.700
34 15    Sarah Ahmed, Sandefjord Turn og IF 20.400

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 77.450
2   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF 76.650
3 20    Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 72.700
4 16    Henrik Schröder, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 71.550
5   Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF 68.800
6 17    Carl Idesjö, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 62.000
7   Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF 61.150
8 27    Nore S. Stene, Nedre Glomma Turn 59.700
9 24    Pietro Giachino, Njård IL 54.050
10 21    Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 51.850
11   Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 49.450
12 23    Odin Kalvø, Njård IL 47.750
13   Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo TF 47.100
14 15    Pontus Kallanvaara, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 37.600
15 12    Jooa Sillanpää, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 36.600
16   Vetle Talsnes, Elverum TF 35.500
17 10    Pavel Titov, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 30.350
18   Leo Blumenberg, KFUMs GA Stockholm 29.750
19 25    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma Turn 24.100
20 11    Pyry Lappalainen, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 20.100
21 26    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma Turn 11.900
22 19    Tony DO, Swedish Gymnastic Federation 10.950
23   Erik Isojoki, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79 9.900

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 18    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF 47.650
2 24    Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT 45.200
3 22    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF 45.100
4 20    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF 43.950
5   Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 42.550
6   Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 42.150
7 25    Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT 42.050
8 10    Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF 41.250
9 26    Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen TF 39.800
10   Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF 39.700
11 21    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF 38.100
12   Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF 36.400
13 11    Hanna Haugen, HSIL turn 29.700
14 17    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF 22.500
15 16    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF 21.700
16 12    Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL turn 19.900
17 19    Ida Holde Bjørklund, Asker TF 19.850
18 13    Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms GS 18.550
19 15    Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger TF 18.200

MAG Junior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
13.200
2 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn
12.650
3 27    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turn
12.500
4   Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.800
5 11    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems TF
11.550
6   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
10.800

Pommel

Name Score
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.450
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.650
3   Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.550
4   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
11.150
5 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn
10.300
6 15    Simen Uriansrud, Bergens TF
10.250
7   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
9.300

Still rings

Name Score
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.100
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.850
3 16    Peder F. Skogvang, Tromsø TF
11.450
4 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn
11.300
5 15    Simen Uriansrud, Bergens TF
10.800
6 25    Niklas M. Syverhuset, Elverum TF
10.300

Vault

Name Score
1 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn
12.350
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.300
3 20    Elias Roti Egli, Njård IL
12.075
4   Niila Sinivuori, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79
11.475
5 24    Didrik R. Gundersen, Elverum TF
11.400
6 29    Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems TF
10.075

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 20    Elias Roti Egli, Njård IL
12.150
2   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
11.850
3   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
11.800
3 28    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turn
11.800
5   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
11.300
6 26    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turn
9.650

High bar

Name Score
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
11.650
2   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
11.500
3 20    Elias Roti Egli, Njård IL
11.450
4   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
10.850
5   Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF
10.700
6 26    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turn
9.900

MAG Senior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 20    Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.500
2 21    Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.200
3 15    Pontus Kallanvaara, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.150
4   Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.600
5 25    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma Turn
11.500
6 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.100

Pommel

Name Score
1 24    Pietro Giachino, Njård IL
13.550
2   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.900
3   Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.750
4 16    Henrik Schröder, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.200
5 27    Nore S. Stene, Nedre Glomma Turn
10.650
6 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
9.300

Still rings

Name Score
1 24    Pietro Giachino, Njård IL
13.450
2 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.650
3 17    Carl Idesjö, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.300
4 21    Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.700
4   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
11.700
6 20    Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.650

Vault

Name Score
1   Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF
13.400

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.900
2   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.750
3 24    Pietro Giachino, Njård IL
12.700
4   Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.600
5 17    Carl Idesjö, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.050
6 23    Odin Kalvø, Njård IL
11.450

High bar

Name Score
1 14    Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
13.100
1 24    Pietro Giachino, Njård IL
13.100
3   Vetle Talsnes, Elverum TF
12.950
4   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.800
5 20    Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.850
6 21    Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation
10.800

WAG Junior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 24    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
12.700
2   Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
12.525
3   Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
12.500
4 17    Emilie Kristensen, Stavanger TF
12.400
4   Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen TT
12.400
6 28    Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn
12.075

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 24    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
10.600
2   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF
9.950
3 28    Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn
9.700
4   Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen TT
9.650
5   Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
9.500
6 30    Vilma Oline Aarflot Smedstad, Nidaros Turn
7.150

Beam

Name Score
1 24    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
11.950
2 10    Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.900
3   Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT
11.500
4   Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
11.250
5   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF
10.850
6   Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
10.250

Floor

Name Score
1   Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT
11.950
2   Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT
11.100
3 24    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
10.800
4   Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
10.600
5 10    Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
10.550
6   Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
10.150

WAG Senior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 16    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF
13.000
2 18    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
12.825
3   Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
11.850
4   Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF
11.725
5   Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF
11.150

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 17    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF
10.200
2 24    Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT
10.100
3 13    Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms GS
7.700
4 18    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
7.300
5 20    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF
6.800
6   Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
5.350

Beam

Name Score
1 17    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF
12.350
2 18    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
10.900
3 24    Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT
10.500
4 10    Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF
10.150
5 20    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF
9.900
6 22    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF
9.450

Floor

Name Score
1 18    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
12.050
2 24    Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT
11.850
3 22    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF
11.650
4   Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
11.150
5 20    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF
10.750
6 25    Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT
10.300

Team Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo TF
213.950
2 Nedre Glomma Turn
200.500
3 Trondhjems TF
188.950
4 Njård IL
125.800
5 Stavanger TF
101.000

Team Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Nidaros Turn
134.800
2 Holmen TT
132.000
3 Oslo TF
131.850
4 Moss TF
75.450
5 Bergen TF
69.200

Team Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Swedish Gymnastic Federation
225.750
2 Nedre Glomma Turn
95.700

Team Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Oslo TF
126.600
2 Asker TF
111.700

Last Update: 10/19/2017 9:13:47 AM