Twentyfour cup nr.1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, mars 18 – 19, 2017

Back  All       WAG All-round     Team  

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 140  Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord 47.800
2 191  Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo 47.000
3 98  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjem 46.750
4 193  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo 43.800
5 141  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø 42.900
5 236  Antine- Ailee Skiftesvik Herland, Bergen 42.900
7 97  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem 42.750
8 237  Oda Rysjedal, Bergen 42.550
9 91  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy 42.400
10 23  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum 41.450
11 69  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Hammer 41.400
12 164  Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros 41.100
13 192  Mille Børresen, Oslo 41.050
14 139  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord 39.950
15 212  Kaja Fretland Vik, Drammen 39.750
16 194  Alexandra Aglen, Oslo 38.950
17 119  Sanne Marie Lunde , Slemmestad 38.850
18 163  Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros 38.700
19 145  Live Thorsen Eldøy, Sandnes 38.500
20 190  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo 38.300
21 259  Mia Anker Birkefeldt, Grimstad 38.000
22 284  Sara Karinen , Nøtterøy 37.200
23 162  Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros 37.050
24 95  Nathalie Resaland, Askim 36.950
25 46  Fillipa Mollan, Siddis 36.650
26 68  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer 36.550
27 70  Mia Egedius, Hammer 36.500
28 143  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes 35.400
29 47  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar 35.000
30 260  Mari Irgens, Fana 34.800
31 214  Leah Karoline Flagstad, Løten 34.500
32 213  Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammen 34.300
33 25  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger 32.550
34 92  Synnøve Sandberg Kaasa, Nøtterøy 32.300
35 286  Nora Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg 32.200
36 122  Carmen Myrvold Lande, Slemmestad 31.700
37 71  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer 31.150
38 118  Mia Othelie Bolstad , Slemmestad 31.000
39 121  Ronja Ofstad Storsul , Slemmestad 30.500
40 116  Christina Casio , Slemmestad 30.300
41 144  Emme Annie Bringeland, Sandnes 29.750
42 115  Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen , Slemmestad 29.600
43 96  Sabina Polsingh Heimark, Askim 29.300
44 94  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim 24.500
45 24  Ane Aspøy, Stavanger 24.200
46 238  Mari Greni Askeland, Sotra 23.500
47 120  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus , Slemmestad 22.450
48 165  Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros 20.200
49 1  Ellingsen Charlotte Holte, Mandal 20.150
50 117  Christina Holter , Slemmestad 18.700
51 239  Liva Maurins, Sotra 16.200
52 142  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø 11.000
53 93  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim 9.200
54 2  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 0
54 146  Sanne Dalseth, Sandnes 0.000

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 198  Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo 57.850
2 53  Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 54.650
3 147  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø 52.850
4 50  Guro Nevland, Siddis 52.550
5 72  Annika Hegreberg, Moss 51.650
6 7  June Marie Rønning, Njård 51.500
7 73  Benedicte Olsen, Moss 50.350
8 195  Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo 49.950
9 148  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø 49.100
10 6  Thea Eek-Floten, Njård 47.400
11 8  Ebba Fagerland, Njård 47.050
11 62  Melissa Mari Acthoven, Siddis 47.050
13 196  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo 46.950
14 243  Rikke Bjelde Ladøy, Bergen 46.250
15 172  Julia Dalbu Krogstad, Nidaros 46.200
16 99  Isabelle Renee Eriksen, Nøtterøy 45.600
16 242  Lea Rongved, Bergen 45.600
18 168  Sletten Linn Langrud, HSIL 45.450
19 264  Lene Teigland, Fana 45.100
20 197  Sanna van 't Land , Oslo 45.000
21 261  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde 44.950
22 149  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø 44.450
23 31  Grace Mackland, Stavanger 43.550
24 262  Erika Liepelt Uran, Molde 43.400
25 27  Nanna Tømte, Elverum 42.600
25 150  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø 42.600
27 263  Ingeborg Johanson, Fana 42.500
28 126  Mina Kaur Dhindsa , Slemmestad 42.100
29 100  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy 41.700
29 102  Pil Henriksen, Trondhjem 41.700
31 217  Andrea Lied, Drammen 41.650
31 218  Maria Bardal, Drammen 41.650
33 171  Ida Huaxin Reistad, Nidaros 41.600
34 267  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes 41.400
35 124  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 40.000
36 26  Tiril Storsveen, Elverum 39.850
37 76  Mia Huse, Hammer 39.750
37 199  Viktoria Magnussen, Nedre Glomma 39.750
39 75  Elida Tomren, Hammer 39.600
40 4  Amila Annholt Thorstensen, Sandefjord 39.550
41 215  Wilma Emilie Gundersen, Drammen 39.350
42 169  Jensen Erica, HSIL 38.550
43 167  Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL 38.450
44 74  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 38.100
44 240  Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansund 38.100
46 3  Celine Helland, Sandefjord 37.850
47 173  Sofia Rød, Nidaros 37.700
48 101  Ine Signora Holt, Askim 37.250
48 241  Hermin Haugan , Kristiansund 37.250
50 29  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger 36.800
51 220  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten 36.650
52 216  Zofia Czulinska, Drammen 36.050
53 5  Juliane Bauer Hansen, Horten 35.600
54 123  Ella Fredriksen, Herkules 34.750
55 166  Tverli Trine Adele, HSIL 34.550
56 265  Tilja Wiig, Sandnes 34.300
57 170  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 34.200
58 219  Malin H. Rygh, Drammen 34.050
59 28  Solveig Vigdal-Olsen, Rena 32.950
60 266  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes 28.950
61 52  Emma Sofie Berning-Nummedal , Siddis 25.300
62 125  Sandra Ofstad Storsul , Slemmestad 24.750
63 51  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis 22.600
64 48  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis 20.000
65 30  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger 0
65 49  Martine Haaland, Siddis 0.000

Klass I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 110  Hedvig Saga, Holmen 59.850
2 80  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss 54.700
3 152  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø 54.400
4 19  Helene Hagen-Aase, Njård 54.200
5 17  Line Cecilia Gran, Njård 54.150
6 229  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 53.900
7 107  Frida Strøm, Holmen 51.350
8 13  Lykke-May Kvammen, Sandefjord 51.250
9 39  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger 50.500
10 154  Eka Broks, Tromsø 50.350
11 16  Hedda Andersen , Njård 49.950
12 104  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett 49.850
13 35  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger 49.700
14 251  Maiken Holst, Bergen 49.650
15 151  Emma Tang, Tromsø 48.950
16 82  Emma Hegreberg, Moss 48.850
17 108  Elise Landa, Holmen 48.500
18 273  Frida Irgens, Fana 48.250
19 79  Elena Almli, Sverre 48.200
20 77  Andrea Hallan, Sverre 47.850
21 33  Mille Kristoffersen, Elverum 47.150
21 105  Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 47.150
23 36  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger 46.600
23 204  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo 46.600
25 275  Mia Langli, Fana 46.350
26 18  Benedikte Johnson, Njård 46.300
27 181  Maroofi Hanna, HSIL 46.150
28 78  Ane Linnea Hundal, Sverre 46.100
28 205  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo 46.100
30 103  Pia Sæther Jørgensen, Nøtterøy 45.800
30 155  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø 45.800
32 206  Ylva Wiker-Jaksland, Oslo 45.600
33 130  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg 45.400
34 225  Miriam S. Bore, Drammen 45.250
35 10  Kine Huynh Tran, Sandefjord 45.150
36 253  Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjoldal, Bergen 44.850
37 54  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar 44.600
38 34  Hedda Kvilvang, Rena 44.350
39 276  Tilde Alsos-Børnes, Fana 44.300
40 274  Helene Anker Eide, Fana 44.100
41 180  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes 44.050
42 244  Madeleine Slettevold, Ålesund 44.000
43 106  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett 43.850
44 109  Christina Klerk Nielsen, Holmen 43.750
45 224  Eline C. Karlsen, Drammen 43.700
46 271  Nora Lieng, Grimstad 43.550
47 129  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg 43.450
48 249  Julie Løseth, Sotra 43.200
49 61  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 42.900
49 226  Maiken Sofie Hansen Rusthen, Løten 42.900
49 268  Leah Sofie Gallager Støren, Molde 42.900
52 11  Sarah Ahmed, Sandefjord 42.700
53 63  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis 42.650
54 153  Ingeborg Sommerseth, Tromsø 42.400
55 179  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes 42.000
56 89  Ailin Tran, Hammer 41.550
57 90  Irina Madelen Tomren, Hammer 41.450
58 269  Mille Anker Birkefledt, Grimstad 41.400
59 185  Olsen Martine Sund, HSIL 41.250
60 83  Hannah Wasland, Hammer 41.000
61 270  Linnea Limm, Grimstad 40.800
62 58  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis 40.750
63 132  Pernille Finstad , Slemmestad 40.450
64 14  Maria Holand, Sandefjord 39.400
65 201  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand 39.200
66 59  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 38.900
67 55  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis 38.850
68 56  Lina Grøtting, Siddis 38.550
69 245  Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra 38.300
70 127  Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules 37.500
71 60  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis 37.300
72 272  Milja Lillemo, Grimstad 37.250
73 184  Veslemøy K. Torkildsen, Nidaros 37.150
73 250  Nora Bjørgo, Bergen 37.150
75 247  Anna Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra 36.650
76 182  Ones Smilla Toaca, HSIL 36.600
77 84  Ona Trangerud, Hammer 36.500
78 178  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes 36.450
79 227  Andrea Moen, Løten 36.300
80 135  Jenny Evensen, Herkules 35.950
81 246  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra 35.600
82 37  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger 35.550
83 203  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand 35.100
84 15  Maren Kramer Dale, Horten 34.900
85 176  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes 34.650
86 85  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer 34.350
87 133  Amelia Isene Imenes , Slemmestad 34.150
88 32  Charlotte Viktoria Engen Moe, Elverum 34.100
89 248  Thea Omland Dyrøy, Sotra 34.000
90 202  Frida Maria Smemo Riis, Nordstrand 33.950
91 131  Marie Stubberud , Slemmestad 32.550
92 222  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes 31.800
93 183  Elisabeth Berg Eriksen, Nidaros 30.500
94 134  Glorija Astrauskaite , Slemmestad 30.300
95 12  Sara Wenaas Larsen, Sandefjord 25.200
96 186  Lillestøl Mildrid Sæterbø, HSIL 24.900
97 40  Helle Faret, Stavanger 24.250
98 128  Marte Frønes, Herkules 16.100
99 200  Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand 7.100
100 252  Vilde Mathilde Skiftesvik, Bergen 6.500
101 38  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger 0
101 81  Oline Rolfsøn, Moss 0.000
101 174  Anna Wiig, Sandnes 0.000
101 175  Ida Hetland, Sandnes 0.000
101 221  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes 0.000
101 223  Line Mathea Hagland, Sandnes 0

Klass II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 209  Maja Gabestad, Nedre Glomma 53.900
2 43  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger 52.450
2 88  Matilde Waldermo, Moss 52.450
4 232  Martine Bjørnstad, Drammen 52.250
5 279  Sunniva Lie, Fana 51.000
6 44  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger 50.750
7 254  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Ålesund 50.100
8 235  Serina Kværstad, Drammen 49.800
9 210  Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma 49.050
10 114  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen 48.300
11 41  Dina Nilsen, Rena 48.000
12 189  Hanna haugen, HSIL 47.650
13 230  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Hokksund 47.500
14 45  Helena Gilje, Stavanger 47.000
15 234  Martine Abrahamsen, Drammen 46.000
16 207  Anikken Larsen, Nedre Glomma 45.850
17 111  Josefine Stanek Eide, Nøtterøy 45.550
18 278  Amanda Nes Bjørsvik, Molde 44.600
19 233  Tuva Madsen, Drammen 44.400
20 64  Martine Nerhagen Larsen, Hamar 44.250
21 211  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand 44.050
22 208  Nadine oberste, Nedre Glomma 43.600
23 86  Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik 43.400
24 22  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård 43.350
25 156  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø 43.050
26 285  Tora Strand, Nøtterøy 42.650
27 112  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy 42.550
28 137  Mathilde Bøhmer , Slemmestad 42.000
29 113  Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy 41.600
30 187  Maja Tvedt, Nidaros 38.750
31 21  Hedda Caroline Aune Thorgersen, Horten 37.500
32 231  Stina-Mathilde Narverud, Drammen 37.350
33 42  Ingrid Olsen Nysveen, Rena 35.600
34 136  Karoline Østli Erevik , Slemmestad 31.700
35 87  Maria Windstad, Moss 30.650
36 255  Amanda Nesse, Sotra 13.000
37 57  Sikia Heien, Siddis 10.350
38 20  Mari Viola Wessel, Horten 7.550
39 256  Celina Jakobsen Dale, Sotra 0.000

Klass III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 280  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Molde 53.450
2 158  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø 51.800
3 65  Karen Maria Dæhli, Hamar 50.050
4 157  Camilla Kristiansen, Tromsø 48.550
5 159  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø 48.300
6 257  Embla Lislevatn, Ålesund 48.250
7 160  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø 45.700
8 161  Gabrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø 45.450
9 283  Ida Helleland, Grimstad 43.850
10 281  Tonje Kvendseth, Molde 39.050
11 66  Pernillle Kjørum, Hamar 36.650
12 138  Sandra Melody Larsen , Slemmestad 35.800
13 67  Martine Aas, Hamar 31.800
14 258  Ida Lokøy, Sotra 26.800
15 282  Gunhild Hånes, Molde 0

Lag Rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Oslo
157.250
2 Tromsø
148.000
3 Njård
145.950
4 Siddis
136.250
5 Bergen
135.550
6 Nidaros
131.550
7 Trondhjem
131.200
8 Nøtterøy
129.850
9 HSIL
128.200
10 Drammen
126.450
11 Elverum
123.900
12 Hammer
122.450
13 Fana
122.400
14 Sandnes
115.750
15 Slemmestad
115.250
16 Stavanger
112.900
17 Askim
103.600
18 Moss
102.000
19 Molde
88.350
20 Tomrefjord
87.750
21 Sandefjord
77.400
22 Kristiansund
75.350
23 Herkules
74.750
24 Løten
71.150
25 Trøgstad
54.650
26 Nedre Glomma
39.750
27 Sotra
39.700
28 Grimstad
38.000
29 Horten
35.600
30 Hamar
35.000
31 Rena
32.950
32 Laksevåg
32.200
33 Mandal
20.150

Lag Klass I-III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen
162.850
2 Njård
159.650
3 Tromsø
159.250
4 Stavanger
158.900
5 Moss
156.700
6 Molde
151.750
7 Drammen
150.050
8 Nedre Glomma
149.750
9 Fana
147.300
10 Ålesund
142.350
11 Sverre
142.150
12 Sandefjord
142.000
13 Hoppensprett
140.850
14 Hamar
139.250
15 Nøtterøy
138.550
16 Oslo
138.300
17 HSIL
137.950
18 Bergen
131.650
19 Siddis
131.550
20 Grimstad
131.450
21 Sandnes
129.100
22 Rena
127.950
23 Slemmestad
126.950
24 Hammer
125.350
25 Sotra
122.900
26 Nordstrand
120.750
27 Nidaros
106.400
28 Herkules
89.550
29 Kabelvåg
88.850
30 Elverum
81.250
31 Horten
79.950
32 Løten
79.200
33 Hødd
53.900
34 Hokksund
47.500
35 Gjøvik
43.400

Last Update: 12/18/2017 6:16:01 AM