FIG nr.1 - Twentyfour cup nr.1 Sotra Arena, april 8 – 9, 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 34  Sebastian Sponevik , Hoppensprett 80.350
2 17  Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergen 77.650
3 9  Kasper Berntsen, Sandefjord 75.000
4 44  Tarjei Tveit, Sandnes 74.450
5 45  Isak Riveland, Sandnes 73.000
6 7  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger 72.900
7 39  Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett 72.000
8 37  Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett 71.500
9 5  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger 71.300
10 36  Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 70.450
11 26  Leo Engen, Tromsø 70.300
12 32  Elias Helland, Tromsø 69.150
13 40  Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett 68.700
14 8  Markus Haaland, Stavanger 68.200
15 12  Marius Holten Sund, Njård 67.900
16 33  Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø 67.550
17 50  Oliver Øvermo, Trondhjem 67.500
18 31  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø 67.200
19 27  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø 66.900
20 13  Laurits Laake, Njård 66.800
21 41  Olav Elias Holm Roald, Hoppensprett 66.750
22 30  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø 66.700
23 49  Willhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjem 66.450
24 29  Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø 66.250
25 24  Sondre Nybak, Oslo 66.200
25 28  Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø 66.200
25 38  Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett 66.200
28 19  Daniel Vea Fossheim, Bergen 65.250
29 48  Aleksander Hetle, Trondhjem 65.200
30 15  Sebastian Frengen Amundsen, Drammen 65.150
31 11  Jonas Egli, Njård 65.050
32 10  Henrik Malmin Emanuelson, Sandefjord 64.850
33 42  Nikolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes 64.400
34 25  Jens Hegna Eggen , Oslo 63.800
35 3  Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad 63.650
36 16  Brian Rugland, Kristiansand 63.100
37 46  Torbjørn S. Sele, Sandnes 62.550
38 47  Simon Økland, Trondhjem 62.300
39 1  Leo Jung, Sotra 62.150
40 20  Aksel K Thygesen, Bergen 61.450
41 23  Casper Bråthen, Oslo 61.400
42 2  Felix Jung, Sotra 60.600
43 43  Levion Heigre, Sandnes 60.000
44 21  Vetle Tveit, Oslo 59.650
45 6  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger 58.750
46 4  Anders Graff Gullbekk, Slemmestad 58.050
47 22  Herman Starheim Johansen , Oslo 55.300
48 35  Sebastian Holter Pedersen, Hoppensprett 47.950
49 14  Jesper Hauglum-Werner, Drammen 0
49 18  Conrad Slettemoen, Bergen 0

Klass I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 118  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø 62.900
2 115  Jonas B. Dølvik, Laksevåg 59.250
3 108  Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo 58.750
4 111  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg 58.600
5 110  Simon C. Foote, Oslo 55.100
6 105  Misja Lukianets, Drammen 55.050
7 102  Filip Noraas , Stavanger 54.400
8 104  Harald Bakke Staib, Njård 54.300
8 109  Kristian Søderstrøm Holmen, Oslo 54.300
10 107  Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd 48.600
11 114  Simen Olsen Hillestad, Laksevåg 37.100
12 100  Marcus Valle, Slemmestad 30.500
13 106  Jone Gunne Brandal, Hødd 27.750
14 101  Magnus Bækø, Bodø 0
14 103  Jonas Bjærke, Njård 0.000
14 112  Tobias Jakobsen, Laksevåg 0
14 113  Tarald Hestnes, Laksevåg 0
14 116  Sander Bøe, Sandnes 0
14 117  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes 0

Klass II

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 206  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø 61.350
2 201  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen 61.150
3 200  Casper Haugen Tveteraas, Stavanger 61.050
4 202  Elias Bachmann, Bergen 60.450
5 204  Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansand 56.000
6 205  Martin Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg 53.350
7 203  Noah Tveit, Oslo 16.550

Klass III

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 301  Marius Faanes, Trondhjem 65.100
2 300  Even Persen Nøtland, Horten 18.750

FIG Jr

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 419  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo 74.000
2 420  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo 69.600
3 412  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma 66.500
4 423  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo 65.550
5 418  Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjem 64.900
6 404  Elias Egli, Njård 64.850
7 422  Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo 64.200
8 421  Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo 62.150
8 425  Iver Heggelund, Tromsø 62.150
10 410  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma 62.100
11 409  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand 61.950
12 407  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 61.550
13 424  Peder Skogvang, Tromsø 61.400
14 411  Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 59.550
15 416  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjem 59.050
16 415  Petter Steinsvik Nilsen, Hoppensprett 58.600
17 405  Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård 58.250
18 426  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes 57.200
19 414  Leander Skreien, Bergen 56.900
20 417  Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjem 53.950
21 400  Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra 52.300
22 402  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 49.750
23 401  Tobias Mortensen, Stord 41.900
24 403  Philip Haugen Tveteraas, Stavanger 37.600
25 408  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 20.050
26 406  Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård 0
26 413  Simen Uriansrud, Bergen 0
26 427  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes 0
26 428  Christoffer Tonstad, Sandnes 0

FIG Sr

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 501  Odin Kalvø, Njård 72.850
2 504  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 68.750
3 500  Brede Olsen , Sandefjord 64.950
4 509  Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø 64.250
5 511  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund 62.250
6 506  Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo 57.000
7 510  Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett 38.250
8 507  Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo 23.500
9 502  Vetle Talsnes, Elverum 23.000
10 505  Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma 11.700
11 503  Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma 0
11 508  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo 0

FIG Jr Age Dev

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 4019  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo 50.950
2 4020  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo 50.675
3 4012  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma 50.225
4 4009  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand 50.200
5 4022  Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo 48.575
6 4011  Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 45.925
7 4024  Peder Skogvang, Tromsø 44.900
8 4023  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo 43.700
9 4021  Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo 43.575
10 4015  Petter Steinsvik Nilsen, Hoppensprett 42.450
11 4026  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes 39.400
12 4007  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 38.650
13 4017  Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjem 37.900
14 4004  Elias Egli, Njård 37.450
15 4016  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjem 35.575
16 4014  Leander Skreien, Bergen 33.225
17 4000  Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra 33.000
18 4018  Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjem 31.525
19 4025  Iver Heggelund, Tromsø 28.150
20 4002  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 27.575
21 4010  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma 25.400
22 4001  Tobias Mortensen, Stord 24.250
23 4005  Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård 20.850
24 4008  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 15.350
25 4003  Philip Haugen Tveteraas, Stavanger 13.100
26 4006  Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård 0.000
26 4013  Simen Uriansrud, Bergen 0
26 4027  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes 0
26 4028  Christoffer Tonstad, Sandnes 0

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett
226.450
2 Stavanger
215.450
3 Sandnes
213.450
4 Tromsø
211.950
5 Bergen
204.350
6 Njård
199.750
7 Trondhjem
199.450
8 Oslo
195.850
9 Sandefjord
139.850
10 Sotra
122.750
11 Slemmestad
121.700
12 Drammen
65.150
13 Kristiansand
63.100

Last Update: 8/20/2017 2:20:06 AM