Riksserien 1 Örnsköldsvik, 8/4 - 9/4

Back             

Junior BAS

Tunnband | Boll
Namn Total
1  Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 16,550
2  Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 16,549
3  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 15,933
4  Antonia Magnusson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 15,782
5  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 15,099
6  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 14,083
7  Lova Drexel, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 14,082
8  Amanda Pop, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 13,600
9  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 13,166
10  Alisa Davidova, GF Uppsalaflickorna 12,883
11  Julia Andersson-Garcia, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 12,749
12  Stella Lee Lindberg, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 12,599
13  Ida Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 12,283
14  Anna Knezevic, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 12,266
15  Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 11,799
16  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 11,466
17  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 10,616
18  Sofia Mossberg, Torsby Gymnastikförening 10,466
19  Nova Hermansson, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 10,416
20  Juliana Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,366
21  Cecilia Lönn-Farias, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 10,266
22  Amilia Tranberg, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 10,166
23  Jenny Nordin, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 10,050
24  Alva Häggkvist, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 9,883
25  Aleksandra Chudova, Sol-Flickornas GF 9,616
26  Fanny Östensen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 9,316
27  Felicia Viberg, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 8,599

Junior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 31,865
2  Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 31,400
3  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 29,082
4  Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 27,816
5  Diana Smirnova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 27,149
6  Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 26,615
7  Moa Paulo`s, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 24,932
8  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 24,449
9  Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 23,499
10  Fidelie Udde`n, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 22,916
11  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 21,732
12  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 20,782
13  Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 20,398
14  Kazandra Wallenberg Nordberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 19,366

Senior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 36,898
2  Anastasia Ponomarenko, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 35,066
3  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 33,633
4  Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,300
5  Alma Ljungkvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 29,116
6  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 28,916
7  Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,682
8  Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 26,616
9  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 25,649
10  Sandra Andersson, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 24,399
11  Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 24,116
12  Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 23,732
13  Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 21,516
14  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 20,182
15  Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 19,700
16  Sandra Krantz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 18,882

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  L. Gommel/M. Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 22,850
2  A. Wernborg/M. Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 15,200
3  J. Domorod/A. Chudova, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,233

Fria klassen

Valfritt | Valfritt
Namn Total
1  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 12,950
2  Katarina Constantinidou, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,566
3  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 11,399
4  Agnes Denise Persson, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,850
5  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 10,149
6  Nova Ahlqvist, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 9,466
7  Thilde Berggren, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 9,344
8  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 9,049
9  Sofie Bonde, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 9,033
10  Nicole Marx Blom, GF Uppsalaflickorna 8,500
11  Anna Wiklund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 8,249
12  Emelie Burström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 7,700
13  Matilda Westin, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 7,599
14  Maja Schelin, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 7,416
15  Saga Nässlin, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 4,816
16  Engla Lindmark, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 4,283

DTQ Fria klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  E.Wiklund/L.Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 8,632
2  Berggren/Westin/Schelin/Ahlqvist, Höga Kusten GK 3,383

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  D.Yaldir/E.Gunnarsson, -GF Uppsalaflickorna 22,132

Last Update: 2017-08-20 02:23:22