DM 2. runde mikro/mini GPR Greve , 22. - 23. april 2017

Back             

Mikro

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 9,48
2  Team Aspiranta, Næsby 8,02
3  Team Alvida, Espergærde IF 8,00
4  Team Attila, Espergærde IF 6,78
5  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 5,85
6  Team Vivo, SOR IF 5,82
7  Team Klea , Tarup-Paarup IF 3,63
8  Team Nalo, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 3,08
9  Team Siva , SOR IF 3,05
10  Team Mica, Sorø Gymnastikforening 2,88
11  Team Dea, SOR IF 2,78
12  Team Rosea, Randers GF 2,72

Mini Mono 1. division

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 11,53
2  Team Fenja, Tarup-Paarup IF 10,50
3  Team Unika, Næsby 10,38
4  Team Maliva, Farum GF 8,40
5  Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastikforening 7,83
6  Team Vira, Jelling FS 7,50
7  Team Aya, Randers GF 7,25
8  Team Minion, Øbro 4,00
9  Team Moana (u/konkurrence), Sorø Gymnastikforening 3,00

Mini Mono 2. division

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olivia , Espergærde IF 9,65
2  Team Adea, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 7,83
3  Team Starlight, Lystrup IF 7,15
4  Team Jasmin, Grindsted GIF 6,60
5  Team Zia, Randers GF 6,02
6  Team Kiwi, Ringsted IF 5,12
7  Team Verdi, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 4,97
8  Team Evelin, Dalum-Hjallelse GF 4,07

Mini 8-10

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 24,38
2  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 23,23
3  Team Enya, Farum GF 22,82
4  Team Emea, Tarup-Paarup IF 18,35
5  Team Gaia, DHG Gymnastik 18,12
6  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 17,80
7  Team Delicia , Øbro 13,68
8  Team Lysa, SOR IF 13,30
9  Team BG, Balleurp GF 11,35
10  Team Anemone, Grindsted GIF 11,17
11  Team Vici, TIK Gymnastik 9,92

Mini 10-12 1. division

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 28,85
2  Team Yksi, Næsby IF 23,75
3  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 22,80
4  Team Bellis, Tarup-Paarup IF 22,05
5  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 20,90
6  Team Muni, GymHelsinge 17,55
7  Team Elva, Munkebjerg GF 17,50
8  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 15,60
9  Team Esperanza, Øbro 14,75

Mini 10-12 2. division

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Lyra, Grindsted GIF 13,80
2  Team Shine, Lystrup IF 13,75
3  Team Ayra, SOR IF 12,50
4  Team Cherry, LSI 11,25
5  Team Cassiopeia, Lystrup IF 10,90
6  Team Stella, Silkeborg GF 10,35

Last Update: 20-08-2017 02:15:19