NNM Turn 2017 Kabelvåg, april 21 – 23, 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Rekrutt Gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø 69.900
1 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø 69.900
3 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø 69.100
4 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø 67.600
5 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø 67.050
6 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø 66.600
7 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø 66.250
8 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø 65.200
9 19  Theis Tiller, Tromsø 58.650
10 3  Bjørvin Larsen, Ballstad 56.850
11 16  Torbjørn Strømberg Martinussen, Narvik 56.700
12 240  Alexander Sletten , Kabelvåg 56.500
13 15  Arild Johan Fjeld, Melbo 55.600
14 14  Vetle Steffensen, Melbo 54.700
15 2  Johannes Arctander Berg, Ballstad 53.700
16 17  Trygve Johan Edorsen, Narvik 53.250
17 5  Jone Johansen, Ballstad 52.100
18 249  Gustav Andreassen Kuraas, Narvik 52.050
19 241  Anders Brun-Fredvang, Kabelvåg 51.700
20 6  Oliver Adolfsen, Ballstad 51.450
21 1  Elias Thanke, Andenes 50.350
22 242  Fredrik Maas Pedersen, Kabelvåg 49.400
23 4  Jonas Bøkenes, Ballstad 48.000
24 244  Nikolai Andreas Nilsen, Kabelvåg 47.650
25 243  Kristoffer Edvardsen, Kabelvåg 47.600
26 18  Jonas Sollund Antonsen, Narvik 47.250

Rekrutt Jenter 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 111  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø 48.450
2 109  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø 41.700
3 112  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik 34.000
4 114  Sara Helene Aanes Karoliussen, Narvik 27.650
5 113  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik 26.850
6 106  Adina Moe Andreassen, Sortland 25.250
7 116  Sofie Gull Ditløvsen, Narvik 21.750
8 105  Mia Nordseth, Kabelvåg 21.500
9 107  Guro Margrete Amundsen, Sortland 20.400
10 115  Siri af Ekenstam, Narvik 19.050
11 101  Alida Wulff Olsen, Andenes 15.350
12 102  Linnea Cecilia With, Andenes 12.700
13 104  Tea Alexandra Pettersen, Andenes 11.600
14 108  Ingeborg Dahl Christensen , Sortland 10.150
15 103  Selma Stenvoll, Andenes 8.600

Rekrutt Jenter 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 128  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø 51.050
2 129  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø 50.950
3 143  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø 46.050
4 127  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø 42.650
5 134  Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik 41.650
6 135  Mia Dreyer Holen, Narvik 37.700
7 138  Thea Rolandsen, Narvik 36.100
8 136  Ronja Eliassen, Narvik 33.050
9 137  Siri Helen Amundsen, Narvik 31.950
10 125  Johanne Gundersen, Kabelvåg 31.300
11 141  Live Kampesæter, Rana 30.750
12 120  Ada Vikjord, B&OI 28.800
13 142  Vilje Risøy, Rana 26.800
14 133  Mathilde Eidissen Karlsen, Melbo 26.400
15 123  Hanna Nordgård, Kabelvåg 26.000
16 124  Ine Nordheim, Kabelvåg 23.950
17 117  Dorthea Josefine Dahle-Andreassen, Andenes 22.500
18 132  Julie Gjessing, Melbo 22.200
19 139  Ane Strømnes, Rana 20.700
20 122  Sunniva Elenjord, B&OI 20.200
21 118  Oda Rubine Wiik, Andenes 9.850
22 119  Villma Borgen, Andenes 9.350

Gutter Klass I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg 62.750
2 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø 61.800
3 22  Magnus Bækø, B&OI 57.700
4 24  Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø 55.150
5 21  Ulrik Johan Dahle-Andreassen, Andenes 32.500

Jenter Klass I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 164  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø 53.300
2 169  Nora Elise Svenningdal , Narvik 50.450
3 161  Eka Broks, Tromsø 49.950
4 162  Emma Tang, Tromsø 48.900
5 165  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø 47.300
6 170  Nora Hall, Narvik 45.550
7 159  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg 44.850
8 156  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg 43.000
9 147  Anni Loreen Heyd, B&OI 42.100
10 163  Ingeborg Sommerseth, Tromsø 41.450
11 167  Vilde Aileen Nilsen, Hammerfest 41.150
12 154  Mia Fosdahl Jensen, B&OI 37.700
13 168  Marthe Korneliussen, Narvik 37.600
14 150  Johanne Olsen , B&OI 35.250
15 149  Eline Stokvik, B&OI 34.500
16 153  Mathea Bratli, B&OI 33.500
17 152  Julie Thorshaug-Jensen, B&OI 32.250
18 151  Juliane Birgitte Lund, B&OI 31.950
19 155  Ella Mortensen, Kabelvåg 30.100
20 174  Luna Aanonli, Rana 27.050
21 148  Sofie Laastad, B&OI 25.950
21 157  Malene Nordseth, Kabelvåg 25.950
23 158  Sanne Nordheim, Kabelvåg 24.350
24 160  Elly Johannessen Larsen, Sortland 24.100
25 173  Kaja Braaten, Rana 23.350
26 172  Ella Mellingen, Rana 22.750
27 171  Kari Ludvigsen, Rana 22.200
28 144  Chantel Schaug-Pettersen, Andenes 17.550
29 145  Alexandra Gonzalez Slavinskaya, Andenes 15.700
30 146  Ida-Amalie Klausen, Andenes 0.000

Gutter Klass II

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø 68.100
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø 63.750

Jenter Klass II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 178  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø 46.350
2 184  Nora Løkeng, Narvik 44.750
3 247  Maren Livelten, Narvik 40.300
4 179  Lotte Torheim, Tromsø 38.200
5 183  Hanna Saur Fredriksen, Narvik 36.850
6 177  Nora Sofie Helgesen, B&OI 34.100
7 181  Julianne Ellingsen Adolfsen, Melbo 32.700
8 180  Tuva Anika Nilsen, Hammerfest 20.800
9 182  Lotte Johnsen Kristiansen, Melbo 19.650
10 175  Malene Hellan Larsen, Andenes 17.550
11 176  Johanne Bergliot Klausen, Andenes 0.000

Gutter Klass III

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 27  Sivert Schultz Åsbakk, Melbo 44.400

Jenter Klass III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 192  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø 56.050
2 188  Elise Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø 54.600
3 190  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø 51.550
4 189  Ganrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø 49.450
5 191  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø 49.000
6 187  Camilla Kristiansen, Tromsø 46.450
7 186  Maja Christensen, B&OI 41.900
8 196  Kristin Elise Amundsen, Narvik 40.650
9 239  Ingrid Øgsnes, Narvik 36.750
10 193  Kaisa Maria Jensen, Honningsvåg 36.100
11 195  Tina Bergli Oshaug, Melbo 31.450
12 194  Matilde Sofie Reinsnes, Melbo 25.150

Gutter FIG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 57  Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø 67.050
2 56  Jakob wenham, Tromsø 65.400
3 55  Hans Jørgen Engstad, Tromsø 53.500

Rekrutt Gutter Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
12.300
2 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
11.600
3 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
11.500
4 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
11.300
5 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
11.250
5 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
11.250
7 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
0
7 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
11.550
2 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
11.300
3 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
11.150
4 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
10.600
4 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
10.600
6 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
9.400
7 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
0
7 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
12.400
2 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
11.950
3 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
11.800
4 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
11.700
5 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
11.300
6 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
11.150
7 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
0
7 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
0

Vault

Name Score
1 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
12.350
2 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
12.200
3 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
12.150
4 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
12.100
5 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
11.950
6 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
11.900
7 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
11.650
8 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
11.150
2 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
11.050
3 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
10.900
4 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
10.700
5 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
10.550
5 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
10.550
7 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
0
7 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
0

High bar

Name Score
1 7  Elias Helland, Tromsø
11.650
2 10  Jeff Vercreusse, Tromsø
11.600
3 11  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø
11.550
4 12  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø
11.300
5 13  Lukas Karlsson, Tromsø
11.200
6 8  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
10.850
7 20  Trym Berge Johansen, Tromsø
0
7 9  Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø
0

Gutter Klass I Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
11.300
2 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
10.500

Pommel

Name Score
1 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
10.400
2 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
10.250

Still rings

Name Score
1 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
11.650
2 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
10.850

Vault

Name Score
1 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
11.050
2 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
10.750

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
10.300
2 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
10.200

High bar

Name Score
1 245  Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg
10.550
2 23  Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø
10.450

Gutter Klass II Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
12.850
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
11.600

Pommel

Name Score
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
10.350
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
10.100

Still rings

Name Score
1 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
11.850
2 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
11.600

Vault

Name Score
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
10.900
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
10.600

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
11.850
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
10.200

High bar

Name Score
1 25  Iver oprand Heggelund, Tromsø
11.400
2 26  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø
10.300

Rekrutt Jenter 11 år Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 111  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø
10.650
2 109  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø
10.500
3 114  Sara Helene Aanes Karoliussen, Narvik
9.500
4 113  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik
8.650
4 116  Sofie Gull Ditløvsen, Narvik
8.650
6 112  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik
8.400
7 105  Mia Nordseth, Kabelvåg
0
7 106  Adina Moe Andreassen, Sortland
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 111  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø
11.900
2 109  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø
9.900
3 112  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik
7.300
4 106  Adina Moe Andreassen, Sortland
5.850
5 107  Guro Margrete Amundsen, Sortland
5.400
6 105  Mia Nordseth, Kabelvåg
4.250
7 114  Sara Helene Aanes Karoliussen, Narvik
0
7 113  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik
0

Beam

Name Score
1 109  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø
13.300
2 111  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø
12.550
3 106  Adina Moe Andreassen, Sortland
7.700
4 114  Sara Helene Aanes Karoliussen, Narvik
7.400
5 104  Tea Alexandra Pettersen, Andenes
6.050
6 112  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik
1.700
7 113  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik
0
7 102  Linnea Cecilia With, Andenes
0

Floor

Name Score
1 111  Marthe Hansen Aarøen, Tromsø
10.950
2 109  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø
10.100
3 115  Siri af Ekenstam, Narvik
8.850
4 112  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik
8.700
5 116  Sofie Gull Ditløvsen, Narvik
8.150
6 113  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik
7.700
7 114  Sara Helene Aanes Karoliussen, Narvik
0
7 102  Linnea Cecilia With, Andenes
0

Rekrutt Jenter 12 år Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 129  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø
11.100
2 143  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø
10.750
3 135  Mia Dreyer Holen, Narvik
10.550
4 134  Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik
10.500
5 128  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø
10.200
6 141  Live Kampesæter, Rana
9.550
7 138  Thea Rolandsen, Narvik
0
7 142  Vilje Risøy, Rana
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 129  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø
13.550
2 128  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø
12.950
3 143  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø
11.350
4 127  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø
10.900
5 134  Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik
9.300
6 135  Mia Dreyer Holen, Narvik
8.550
7 138  Thea Rolandsen, Narvik
0
7 136  Ronja Eliassen, Narvik
0

Beam

Name Score
1 128  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø
16.100
2 127  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø
14.300
3 129  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø
14.200
4 143  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø
11.100
5 134  Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik
10.750
6 135  Mia Dreyer Holen, Narvik
10.550
7 132  Julie Gjessing, Melbo
0
7 137  Siri Helen Amundsen, Narvik
0

Floor

Name Score
1 129  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø
13.300
2 128  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø
12.650
3 127  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø
10.550
4 143  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø
10.200
5 135  Mia Dreyer Holen, Narvik
9.500
6 138  Thea Rolandsen, Narvik
9.000
7 134  Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik
7.550

Jenter Klass I Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 167  Vilde Aileen Nilsen, Hammerfest
11.700
2 156  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg
11.250
3 169  Nora Elise Svenningdal , Narvik
11.200
3 170  Nora Hall, Narvik
11.200
5 161  Eka Broks, Tromsø
11.100
6 164  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø
11.000
7 162  Emma Tang, Tromsø
10.600
8 159  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg
10.500

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 164  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø
14.250
2 162  Emma Tang, Tromsø
12.650
3 161  Eka Broks, Tromsø
11.350
4 165  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø
11.050
5 169  Nora Elise Svenningdal , Narvik
10.900
6 163  Ingeborg Sommerseth, Tromsø
10.750
7 167  Vilde Aileen Nilsen, Hammerfest
10.100
8 156  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg
9.750

Beam

Name Score
1 164  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø
15.800
2 161  Eka Broks, Tromsø
15.050
3 169  Nora Elise Svenningdal , Narvik
14.800
4 162  Emma Tang, Tromsø
12.950
5 165  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø
12.200
6 159  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg
11.500
7 170  Nora Hall, Narvik
10.950
8 147  Anni Loreen Heyd, B&OI
10.400

Floor

Name Score
1 164  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø
14.150
2 169  Nora Elise Svenningdal , Narvik
14.050
3 161  Eka Broks, Tromsø
13.150
4 170  Nora Hall, Narvik
12.550
5 159  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg
11.600
6 165  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø
11.250
7 147  Anni Loreen Heyd, B&OI
11.150
8 156  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg
10.750

Jenter Klass II Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 178  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø
10.950
2 181  Julianne Ellingsen Adolfsen, Melbo
10.850
3 184  Nora Løkeng, Narvik
10.450
4 247  Maren Livelten, Narvik
10.050
5 179  Lotte Torheim, Tromsø
9.650
6 177  Nora Sofie Helgesen, B&OI
9.500
7 175  Malene Hellan Larsen, Andenes
0
7 176  Johanne Bergliot Klausen, Andenes
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 178  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø
13.000
2 184  Nora Løkeng, Narvik
11.800
3 180  Tuva Anika Nilsen, Hammerfest
10.850
4 179  Lotte Torheim, Tromsø
9.450
5 247  Maren Livelten, Narvik
9.400
6 175  Malene Hellan Larsen, Andenes
8.050
7 183  Hanna Saur Fredriksen, Narvik
0
7 177  Nora Sofie Helgesen, B&OI
0

Beam

Name Score
1 184  Nora Løkeng, Narvik
12.300
2 180  Tuva Anika Nilsen, Hammerfest
11.600
3 178  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø
10.900
3 179  Lotte Torheim, Tromsø
10.900
5 183  Hanna Saur Fredriksen, Narvik
10.600
6 247  Maren Livelten, Narvik
9.750
7 175  Malene Hellan Larsen, Andenes
0
7 177  Nora Sofie Helgesen, B&OI
0

Floor

Name Score
1 247  Maren Livelten, Narvik
11.350
2 184  Nora Løkeng, Narvik
11.150
3 178  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø
10.750
4 179  Lotte Torheim, Tromsø
10.150
5 177  Nora Sofie Helgesen, B&OI
9.600
6 183  Hanna Saur Fredriksen, Narvik
9.150
7 181  Julianne Ellingsen Adolfsen, Melbo
0
7 182  Lotte Johnsen Kristiansen, Melbo
0

Jenter Klass III Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 192  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø
12.400
2 189  Ganrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø
11.350
2 190  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø
11.350
4 188  Elise Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
11.000
5 191  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø
10.750
6 186  Maja Christensen, B&OI
10.550

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 188  Elise Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
15.850
2 192  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø
14.450
3 190  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø
11.350
4 191  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø
10.850
5 186  Maja Christensen, B&OI
10.150
6 189  Ganrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø
0

Beam

Name Score
1 191  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø
15.100
2 192  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø
13.500
3 188  Elise Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
13.400
4 190  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø
13.200
5 186  Maja Christensen, B&OI
9.650
6 239  Ingrid Øgsnes, Narvik
8.250
7 189  Ganrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø
0

Floor

Name Score
1 188  Elise Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
14.500
2 190  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø
13.900
3 192  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø
13.700
4 191  Madelen Garnes, Tromsø
13.150
5 193  Kaisa Maria Jensen, Honningsvåg
10.300
6 189  Ganrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø
0

Last Update: 10/19/2017 9:11:37 AM