NM junior Leirskallen Turnhall, Oslo, april 29 – 30, 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Junior Menn

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn 76.300
2 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn 75.750
3 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 72.850
4 33  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn 71.250
5 40  Fredrik Johnsen , Hoppensprett Jessheim 71.000
6 17  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turn 68.850
7 32  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 68.750
8 34  Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 68.300
9 12  Elias Roti Egli, Njård Turn 67.050
10 29  Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turn 66.900
11 38  Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening 66.500
12 39  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 66.400
13 16  Skage Skulesson, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 65.800
14 23  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes Turnforening 65.300
15 37  Joar Birkeland Ambli, Oslo Turn 65.200
16 26  Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjem Turnforening 64.600
17 35  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 64.050
18 7  Iver Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening 63.800
19 6  Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjem Turnforening 60.100
20 25  Simen Uriansrud, Bergens turnforening 59.750
21 22  Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård Turn 58.900
22 15  Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turn 58.000
23 28  Elias Bachmann, Bergens turnforening 57.650
24 21  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening 57.150
25 19  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvik, Bergens turnforening 56.750
26 4  Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård Turn 54.650
27 8  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger turnforening 53.000
28 27  Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjem Turnforening 52.450
29 10  Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansand Turnforening 47.950
30 1  Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turn 46.900
31 14  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening 43.800
32 11  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 32.950
33 18  Simon Langdal, Gjelleråsen IL Turn 32.750
34 3  Jonas Langdal, Gjelleråsen IL Turn 0
34 5  Mikkel Akvåg, Gjelleråsen IL Turn 0
34 13  Tobias Mortensen, Stord Turnforening 0

Junior Kvinner

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 50  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn 47.900
2 42  Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT 47.700
3 41  Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT 47.500
4 27  Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT 44.750
4 48  Anne Tingvold, Holmen TT 44.750
6 43  Nora Irgens, Fana IL 44.000
7 40  Synne Marie Trondsen Wiig, Trondhjem Turnforening 43.600
8 49  Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg T og IL 43.500
9 46  Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn 43.300
10 47  Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turn 43.200
11 37  Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turn 43.000
12 35  Åsne Midtbø Øyulvstad, Holmen TT 42.850
13 31  Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn 42.550
14 19  Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 42.250
15 45  Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 42.200
16 36  Kristine Jullum Faanes, Trondhjem Turnforening 42.000
17 38  Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turn 41.900
18 33  Vilma Oline Aarflot Smedstad, Nidaros Turn 41.800
19 6  Maren Rønnevig, Nidaros Turn 41.350
20 20  Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 41.250
21 34  Aino Namtvedt, Elverum 40.700
22 9  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger turnforening 40.400
23 26  Pernille Eiken Fosse, IL Hødd Turn 40.350
24 52  Gina Halvorsen, Rena IL 40.250
25 5  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss Turn 39.750
26 28  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø Turnforening 39.550
27 23  Sara Kristina Myrvold, Trondhjem Turnforening 39.100
28 32  Maiken Holst, Bergens turnforening 39.000
29 44  Ulrikke Johannessen, Kristiansand Turnforening 38.750
30 12  Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 38.250
31 13  Kajsa Nikolaysen Flock, Oslo Turn 38.100
32 2  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 37.400
33 8  Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 36.900
34 18  Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turn 36.800
35 3  Kaya Skjolddal, Bergens turnforening 36.350
36 4  Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 35.300
37 22  Karen Henriksen, Bergens turnforening 34.650
38 24  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger turnforening 34.500
39 21  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 33.250
40 51  Julie Leonardsen, Trondhjem Turnforening 33.050
41 17  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger turnforening 32.300
42 11  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger turnforening 32.250
43 25  Hedda Hestholm, Oslo Turn 29.850
44 14  Ylva Wiker - Jaksland, Oslo Turn 29.150
45 10  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IL Turn 28.800
46 30  Liv Apac Vik-Strandli, Gjelleråsen IL Turn 28.500
47 29  Liana Henriksen, Bergens turnforening 23.950
48 15  Mille Kristoffersen, Elverum 21.100
49 1  Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn 7.550
50 7  Serina Kvæstad, Drammen Turnforening 0.000
50 39  Juliane Tøssebro, Bergens turnforening 0

Junior Gutter 13

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 20  Petter Steinsvik Nilsen, Hoppensprett Jessheim 63.350
2 9  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjem Turnforening 54.200
3 2  Leander Skreien, Bergens turnforening 51.400
4 24  Aleksander S. Lundekvam , Sotra Turnforening 50.450

Junior Menn Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn
13.000
Q
2 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn
12.800
Q
3 33  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn
12.600
Q
4 35  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum
12.400
Q
5 16  Skage Skulesson, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.850
Q
6 40  Fredrik Johnsen , Hoppensprett Jessheim
11.650
Q
7 32  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.050
Q
8 26  Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjem Turnforening
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn
12.550
Q
2 32  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.850
Q
3 33  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn
11.350
Q
4 40  Fredrik Johnsen , Hoppensprett Jessheim
11.150
Q
5 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn
10.750
Q
6 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
7.100
Q
7 17  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turn
0
q
7 7  Iver Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 40  Fredrik Johnsen , Hoppensprett Jessheim
12.750
Q
2 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn
12.100
Q
3 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.900
Q
4 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn
11.850
Q
5 33  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn
11.300
Q
6 11  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum
9.450
Q
7 28  Elias Bachmann, Bergens turnforening
0
q
7 25  Simen Uriansrud, Bergens turnforening
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 34  Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.275
Q
2 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
12.500
Q
3 32  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
12.225
q
4 35  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum
12.100
Q
5 26  Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjem Turnforening
11.825
Q
6 25  Simen Uriansrud, Bergens turnforening
11.725
Q
7 17  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turn
0.000
Q
7 14  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening
0.000
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn
12.850
Q
2 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
12.300
q
3 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn
11.900
Q
4 38  Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening
11.800
Q
5 1  Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turn
11.700
Q
6 34  Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.850
Q
7 17  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turn
0
Q
7 37  Joar Birkeland Ambli, Oslo Turn
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 40  Fredrik Johnsen , Hoppensprett Jessheim
11.400
Q
2 12  Elias Roti Egli, Njård Turn
11.300
Q
3 31  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.100
Q
4 33  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turn
10.800
Q
5 36  Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turn
10.350
Q
6 30  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turn
9.300
Q
7 11  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum
0
q
7 35  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum
0
q

Junior Kvinner Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 42  Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
12.775
Q
2 50  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
12.525
Q
2 43  Nora Irgens, Fana IL
12.525
Q
2 49  Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg T og IL
12.525
Q
5 41  Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT
12.425
Q
6 48  Anne Tingvold, Holmen TT
12.350
Q
7 31  Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn
12.250
Q
8 27  Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT
12.075
Q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 48  Anne Tingvold, Holmen TT
10.100
Q
2 31  Sigrid Skjerve Lello, Nidaros Turn
9.850
Q
3 45  Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn
9.700
Q
4 37  Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turn
9.550
Q
5 38  Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turn
9.400
Q
6 47  Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turn
9.050
Q
7 50  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
0
Q
7 40  Synne Marie Trondsen Wiig, Trondhjem Turnforening
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 35  Åsne Midtbø Øyulvstad, Holmen TT
12.200
Q
2 41  Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT
11.850
Q
3 42  Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
11.500
Q
4 40  Synne Marie Trondsen Wiig, Trondhjem Turnforening
11.450
Q
5 6  Maren Rønnevig, Nidaros Turn
9.850
Q
6 27  Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT
9.750
Q
7 38  Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turn
0
q
7 50  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 50  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
12.750
Q
2 42  Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen TT
12.350
Q
3 41  Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen TT
12.250
Q
4 43  Nora Irgens, Fana IL
12.200
Q
5 48  Anne Tingvold, Holmen TT
11.900
Q
6 27  Hedvig Saga, Holmen TT
11.100
Q
7 20  Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn
0
q
7 34  Aino Namtvedt, Elverum
0
q

Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo Turn
224.350
2 Nedre Glomma Turnforening
209.900
3 Oslo Turn 2
200.100
4 Tromsø Turnforening
187.450
5 Njård Turn
180.600
6 Trondhjem Turnforening
177.150
7 Bergens turnforening
174.150
8 Gjelleråsen IL Turn
0

Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen TT
139.500
2 Nidaros Turn
133.900
3 Oslo Turn 2
129.150
4 Trondhjem Turnforening
127.050
5 Nidaros Turn 2
120.500
6 Tromsø Turnforening
113.100
7 Stavanger turnforening
109.650
8 Bergens turnforening
109.150

Last Update: 12/18/2017 1:51:54 PM