,

Back  Alla   MAG Mångkamp   MAG Finaler       Lag  

SM

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster 76,900
2 125  Pontus Kallanvaara, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 74,700
3 132  Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna 72,400
4 129  Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad Frigymnaster 70,500
5 130  Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,000
6 133  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna 63,200
7 127  Hamza Gungör, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 36,400
8 134  Leo Blumenberg, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 29,600
9 126  Tony Do, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 10,500
10 131  William Broman, Hammarbygymnasterna 0

JSM

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna 75,900
2 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,400
3 137  Christian Cindric, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 69,100
4 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna 66,300
5 140  William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 65,600
6 139  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 63,500
7 147  Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna 62,100
8 141  Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna 59,800
9 136  Adam Björs, GF Brommagymnasterna 54,900
10 145  Nore Peruzzaro, Lulegymnasterna 42,600
11 143  Leo Barrne, Hammarbygymnasterna 20,300
12 138  Joakim Lenberg, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 11,600
13 144  Fredrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna 8,900
14 148  Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna 0

Ungdomscupen

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna 68,350
2 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna 67,250
3 152  Tigran Khachatryan, GF Brommagymnasterna 64,650
4 157  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 63,500
5 156  Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 62,550
6 158  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 61,950
7 155  William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 61,850
8 149  Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 59,000
9 153  Samuel Berge, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 6,300

SM Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
12,700
2 133  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,600
3 127  Hamza Gungör, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,000
3 125  Pontus Kallanvaara, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,000

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 132  Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,400
2 130  Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,800
3 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
11,600
4 126  Tony Do, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
10,700

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 133  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,900
2 132  Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,100
3 125  Pontus Kallanvaara, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
11,800
4 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
0

Hopp

Namn Poäng

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
12,100
2 133  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,800
3 125  Pontus Kallanvaara, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
10,600

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 133  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
13,100
2 125  Pontus Kallanvaara, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,200
3 128  Christopher Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
11,100

JSM Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,500
2 147  Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
12,000
2 145  Nore Peruzzari, Lulegymnasterna
12,000
4 139  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
11,700
5 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,300
5 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
11,300

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,900
2 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,600
3 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
11,300
4 140  William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,200
5 147  Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
9,500
6 137  Christian Cindric, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
0

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,800
2 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
10,900
3 145  Nore Peruzzari, Lulegymnasterna
10,600
3 143  Leo Barrne, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,600
5 139  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
10,500
6 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,100
7 137  Christian Cindric, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
0

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,700
2 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
13,050
3 145  Nore Peruzzari, Lulegymnasterna
11,350

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,400
2 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
11,500
2 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,500
4 139  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
11,100
5 141  Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,500

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 142  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,900
2 146  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
10,000
3 135  David Rumbutis, GF Brommagymnasterna
9,200
4 147  Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
5,400
5 139  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
4,600

Ungdomscupen Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 158  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
11,900
2 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,700
3 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,200
4 156  Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
10,400

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,600
2 156  Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
10,400
3 155  William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
10,000
4 152  Tigran Khachatryan, GF Brommagymnasterna
9,900
5 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
9,800

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,100
2 156  Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
10,700
3 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
10,600
4 157  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
8,200

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,800
2 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,700
3 152  Tigran Khachatryan, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,200
4 157  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,900

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 151  Noah Holmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,500
2 152  Tigran Khachatryan, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,300
3 157  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
10,700
4 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
9,200

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 157  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,200
2 152  Tigran Khachatryan, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,000
3 150  Peter Eriksson, GF Brommagymnasterna
10,700
4 158  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
8,100

Ettan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening 79,300
2 51  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna 76,700
3 43  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 76,500
4 49  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna 76,250
5 33  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna 75,050
6 50  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna 74,600
7 58  Casper Örn, Halmstad Frigymnaster 73,250
8 52  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna 73,150
9 34  Max Melnyk, Hammarbygymnasterna 72,700
10 45  Vladislav Radnaev, GF Brommagymnasterna 71,600
11 47  Adam Ekström, GF Brommagymnasterna 71,200
12 44  Elias Klebom, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 71,050
13 46  Gustaf Tellgren, GF Brommagymnasterna 71,000
14 20  Bernard Blomdahl, Göteborgs Turnförening 70,450
15 57  Ali Agazaole, Halmstad Frigymnaster 70,350
16 14  Erik Stråle, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 70,250
16 21  Oliver Lund Stenman, Göteborgs Turnförening 70,250
16 54  Sebastian Ramsnäs Jinnah, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 70,250
19 60  Wilmer Nilsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 70,150
20 59  David Colliander, Halmstad Frigymnaster 69,950
21 31  Andre Islas, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,700
22 4  Folke Calais, AGF Örebro 69,450
23 3  Jens Graner, AGF Örebro 67,950
24 17  Elias Samuelsson Sandgren, Göteborgs Turnförening 67,500
25 56  Franke Rylèn, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 67,300
26 38  Vide Fjellström, Lulegymnasterna 67,250
27 18  William Linden, Göteborgs Turnförening 66,900
28 19  Vilmer Westergård, Göteborgs Turnförening 66,200
29 37  Levi King Boltemo, Lulegymnasterna 66,100
30 9  Liam Nordlund, Hindås Gymnastikförening 65,850
30 48  Vincent Palmgren, GF Brommagymnasterna 65,850
32 55  William Fuglsig, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 65,600
33 2  Elis Calais, AGF Örebro 64,800
34 36  Jakob Sandberg, Lulegymnasterna 64,500
34 65  Wille Larsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 64,500
36 53  Philippos Massadakis, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 64,350
37 8  Alexander Bogfors, Hindås Gymnastikförening 63,600
38 159  Alfons Eliasson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 62,350
39 1  Albin Getzman, AGF Örebro 61,600
40 5  Bruno Leander, AGF Örebro 61,550
41 61  Eskil Abrahamsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 61,500
42 7  Elliot Burvall, Hindås Gymnastikförening 61,050
43 15  Malte Cederholm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 60,800
44 62  Alex Tarstad, Halmstad Frigymnaster 59,700
45 13  Alvar Engström, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 59,500
46 64  Gabriel Nikolic, Halmstad Frigymnaster 59,050
47 39  Douglas Nyberg, Lulegymnasterna 58,650
48 63  Alexander Sääf Mengreli, Halmstad Frigymnaster 58,000
49 6  Wilhelm Nilsson, AGF Örebro 55,350
50 11  Erik Berglund, Älvsbygymnasterna Älvsby Idrottsförening 54,300
51 35  Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna 0

Tvåan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 77,900
2 80  Isak Simsek, GF Brommagymnasterna 76,950
3 89  Edvin Rylèn, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 74,850
4 82  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna 74,650
5 105  Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 73,650
6 88  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 73,350
7 84  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening 73,100
8 81  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna 72,700
9 87  Theo Holmgren, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 72,150
10 96  Isaiah Stening, Halmstad Frigymnaster 70,850
11 107  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,550
12 109  Theo Wigler-Sidibé, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,300
13 103  Love Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 67,850
14 94  Rasmus Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 67,800
15 100  Jonatan Östbye, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 67,600
16 95  Hannes Arildsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 66,800
17 85  Viggo Ehrencrona, Hindås Gymnastikförening 65,850
18 93  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna 65,000
19 92  Axel Eriksson, Lulegymnasterna 63,100
20 83  Luca Ferraro, GF Brommagymnasterna 61,850
21 98  Melwin Lecander, Halmstad Frigymnaster 60,000
22 104  Ian Islas, Hammarbygymnasterna 59,350
23 97  Mattis Alfredsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 50,900
24 108  Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna 49,600
25 160  Oliver Lewandovski, Hammarbygymnasterna 49,450
26 106  Eskil Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna 32,100

Trean

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 68  Marcus Göransson, Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos 70,150
2 74  Calle Holm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 68,150
3 72  John Wiktorsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 67,300
4 71  Jemil Johansson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 66,350
4 75  Erik Christiansen Sköld, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 66,350
6 77  Yury Evseev, Lulegymnasterna 65,350
7 79  Benjamin Myrestam, Lulegymnasterna 64,600
8 69  Cristopher Juhlin, Göteborgs Turnförening 63,050
9 76  Markus Lindblom, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 62,100
10 78  Johan Rosendahl, Lulegymnasterna 22,650
11 161  Osian Carlén, Hammarbygymnasterna 11,500

Ettan Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,400
2 43  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
12,900
3 51  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,500

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
12,750
2 50  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,100
2 49  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,100
4 43  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
11,950

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,600
2 43  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
12,900
3 52  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,800
3 49  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,800
5 50  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,700

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 33  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna
13,200
2 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,150
3 43  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
12,950

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 22  David R.Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,600
2 49  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,800
3 45  Vladislav Radnaev, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,600

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 51  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,000
2 52  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,600
3 33  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,450

Tvåan Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
14,000
2 80  Isak Simsek, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,800
3 88  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,000

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,800
2 82  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,750
3 88  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,550

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 81  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,800
2 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
12,700
3 82  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,600

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 95  Hannes Arildsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
14,150
2 80  Isak Simsek, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,950
3 96  Isaiah Stening, Halmstad Frigymnaster
13,800

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 89  Edvin Rylèn, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
13,300
2 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
13,200
3 82  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,000

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 90  Viggo Altarac, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
13,400
1 80  Isak Simsek, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,400
3 84  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
11,900

Trean Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 75  Erik Christiansen Sköld, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
11,500
2 74  Calle Holm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
11,000
3 79  Benjamin Myrestam, Lulegymnasterna
10,300

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 78  Johan Rosendahl, Lulegymnasterna
12,450
2 71  Jemil Johansson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
11,500
3 68  Marcus Göransson, Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos
10,900

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 68  Marcus Göransson, Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos
12,300
2 161  Osian Carlén, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,000
3 69  Cristopher Juhlin, Göteborgs Turnförening
10,600

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 75  Erik Christiansen Sköld, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
11,850
2 74  Calle Holm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
11,800
3 72  John Wiktorsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
11,750

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 74  Calle Holm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
12,400
2 72  John Wiktorsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
12,100
3 68  Marcus Göransson, Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos
11,800

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 75  Erik Christiansen Sköld, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
12,250
2 72  John Wiktorsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
11,500
3 68  Marcus Göransson, Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos
11,350
4 74  Calle Holm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
10,600

Masters-klassen (veteran)

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 119  Guillermo Alvarez, Malmö 32,650
2 117  Jens Hummel, Göteborg 32,600
3 120  Eddie Olsson, Malmö 30,550
4 116  Daniel Svensson, Göteborg 30,050
5 123  Richard Gustafsson, Stockholm 28,250
6 122  Patrik Löwenborg, Stockholm 27,900
7 124  Jonas Sandefeldt, Stockholm 27,650
8 121  Daniel Sundell, Stockholm 19,850
9 118  Fredrik Pihlqvist, Malmö 9,550

Sverige Pokalen Ettan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 23  Leo Morais Ohlsson, Göteborgs Turnförening 70,550
2 101  Milian Eriksson, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 70,350
3 28  Elis Gumrin, Hammarbygymnasterna 68,400
4 41  Charlie Björsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 67,550
4 66  Nils Bengtsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 67,550
6 42  Simon Franke, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 67,450
7 25  Gabriel Öhrner, Hammarbygymnasterna 66,450
8 102  Ivann Voronin Lundberg, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 65,950
9 29  Leon Amico, Hammarbygymnasterna 65,000
10 67  Marcus Kvarnhäll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 64,850
11 12  Jack Efverström, Älvsbygymnasterna Älvsby Idrottsförening 64,500
12 10  Oliver Hällerö, Hindås Gymnastikförening 64,250
12 26  Vincent Yokoichi Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 64,250
14 32  Nils Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 64,000
15 27  Emanuel Rosengren, Hammarbygymnasterna 56,750
16 16  Alberto Brandt, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 55,950
17 30  Eskil Mossle, Hammarbygymnasterna 54,950
18 40  Samuel Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 50,300
19 24  Noel Agnvall, Hammarbygymnasterna 28,700

Sverige Pokalen Tvåan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 110  Raphael Brandmaier, Uppsala Gymnastikförening 70,600
2 91  Hannes Värendh, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 65,650
3 99  Oliver Ögren, Halmstad Frigymnaster 57,250

Sverige Pokalen Öppet program

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 112  Niklas Önne, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 57,600
2 111  Linus Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 56,750
3 115  Vedad Coric, Lulegymnasterna 56,400
4 113  Simon Eriksson, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 33,700
5 114  Maximus Gustafsson, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 16,700

U- J- SM Lag

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 Hammarbygymnasterna
218,900
2 Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
213,500
3 GF Brommagymnasterna
212,600
4 Halmstad Frigymnaster
211,450
5 Lulegymnasterna
171,000
6 KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
91,550
7 Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
59,000

RM Lagtävling

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 GF Brommagymnasterna
32
2 Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
25
3 Halmstad Frigymnaster
20
4 KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
18
5 Hammarbygymnasterna
14
6 Göteborgs Turnförening
13
7 Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos
10
7 Lulegymnasterna
10
9 Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
8
10 Hindås Gymnastikförening
4

Masters

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 Malmö
82,950
2 Stockholm
78,350

Last Update: 2017-12-18 06:17:52