DM Individuelt og Gruppe Tåstrup, 27-28.05.2017

Back             

Rekrut

Fri serie | Redskab 1 | Redskab 2
Navn Resultat
1  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup 29,100
2  Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke 25,250
3  Naja Sorell, Hjerting IF 24,600
4  Lise Bacher, Ballerup 23,700
5  Signe Bagge, Hjerting IF 23,200
6  Astrid Marie Henriksen, GF Øbro 20,950
7  Vega Birkemose, GF Øbro 19,500
8  Laura Vig, GF Øbro 19,100
9  Ida K. Jørgensen, Hjerting IF 18,300
10  Victoria Willumsen, Næsby 18,050
11  Victoria Møller Hansen, Næsby 17,550
12  Rebecca Odér, TIK 17,500
13  Maja Køhler Bay, TIK 16,850
14  Maren Paulsen, TIK 15,650
15  Anna Christiansen, TIK 15,350
16  Sofie Brodersen, Næsby 13,500
17  Lærke Kjelgaard, FG 90 12,300
18  Sif Stenevad, Næsby 12,150
19  Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup 10,450
20  Sumie Gargiulo, TIK 0,000
20  Nicoline Dahl-Larsen, Næsby 0,000
20  Aleksandra Kozar, Hjerting IF 0,000

Mini

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Anelija Shaginjan, TIK 16,683
2  Sarah Holck Rosendahl, Ølstykke 15,766
3  Helena Rusbjerg, FG 90 14,349
4  Maria Grosser, Ballerup 13,982
5  Mikkeline Klemmensen, GF Øbro 13,550
6  Sofia Ryom, GF Øbro 12,516
7  Malou Schmidt-Larsen, Ølstykke 11,433
8  Ida Tuxen, GF Øbro 11,116
9  Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup 10,983
10  Ida Kvist, GF Øbro 10,899
11  Julie Terp, Hjerting IF 10,850
12  Johanne Leth Stobbe, Hjerting IF 9,450
13  Anna-Bell Thomsen, Hjerting IF 8,649
14  Signe König Nielsen, Næsby 8,366
15  Selina Rask, FG 90 7,782
16  Sienna Gargiula, TIK 7,516
17  Naja Bisgaard Jensen, Hjerting IF 7,349
18  Sille Solevad, Næsby 7,149
19  Signe Jensen, Hjerting IF 7,083
20  Naja S Jørgense, Greve G & T 6,266

Pre-junior

Fri serie | Tøndebånd | Redskab 2 | Redskab 3
Navn Resultat
1  Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup 30,150
2  Agnes Tuxen, GF Øbro 27,000
3  Freya Thorn Ottzen, GF Øbro 25,500
4  Josephine Biltoft, Hjerting IF 24,550
5  Ida Tian, Ballerup 24,500
6  Helena Vibe, Hjerting IF 24,400
7  Freya Illum, GF Øbro 20,950

Finale - bold

Bold
Navn Resultat
1  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK 11,700
2  Joline Steinhoff, TIK 11,550
3  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup 11,350
4  Jessica Olsen, TIK 11,100
5  Emma Erangey, TIK 10,450
6  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 10,400

Finale - tøndebånd

Tøndebånd
Navn Resultat
1  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 12,350
2  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup 12,100
3  Emma Erangey, TIK 11,850
4  Joline Steinhoff, TIK 11,600
5  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK 10,900
6  Jessica Olsen, TIK 10,600

Finale - køller

Køller
Navn Resultat
1  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 11,550
2  Joline Steinhoff, TIK 11,300
3  Jessica Olsen, TIK 10,800
3  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup 10,800
5  Emma Erangey, TIK 10,200
6  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK 10,000

Finale - vimpel

Vimpel
Navn Resultat
1  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 10,200
2  Emma Erangey, TIK 9,600
3  Nicoline Sachmanne, TIK 8,950
4  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 8,650
5  Joline Steinhoff, TIK 7,500
6  Victoria Sørensen, TIK 7,050

Demi/duo mini

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Ølstykke gul, Ølstykke GF 8,250
2  Ølstykke rød, Ølstykke GF 4,100
3  Greve, Greve G & T 0,000

Mini gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Øbro, GF Øbro 9,400

Demi/duo junior

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  TIK, TIK 8,066
2  Farum, Farum 7,049

Junior gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Øbro, GF Øbro 11,016
2  Farum, Farum 6,699

Demi/duo senior

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Øbro, GF Øbro 12,399

Last Update: 19-10-2017 09:01:56