,

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Stige, Jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 205  Landa Elise Schippers, Holmen 2 50.600
2 222  Serina Kvæstad, Drammen 50.550
3 232  Sarah Hamilton , Moss Turn 48.850
4 207  Frida Strøm, Holmen 2 48.250
5 223  Eline Christine Karlsen, Drammen 47.900
6 230  Elise Farstad Næss , Moss Turn 47.500
7 208  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen 2 47.100
8 229  Mari Hamilton , Moss Turn 46.850
9 239  Irina Madelen Tomren, Hammer 46.050
10 206  Christina Klerck Nilssen, Holmen 2 43.100
11 252  Dahl Mia Maria, Vågsbygd 42.650
12 242  Ona Trangerud, Hammer 41.650
13 204  Liv Norum, Holmen 1 40.600
14 240  Hannah Wasland, Hammer 40.400
15 221  Malene Manger , Drøbak-Frogn 2 40.300
16 241  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer 40.150
17 214  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråse 39.550
18 227  Ingrid Gaaren , Herkules Turn 38.800
19 235  Sara S. Johansen, Nøtterøy 1 37.700
20 217  Noor Dirro , Drøbak-Frogn 1 36.900
21 202  Emily Drougge Johannessen, Holmen 1 36.650
22 250  Pernille Perminow, Njård Turn 36.300
23 228  Jenny Evensen , Herkules Turn 36.050
23 231  Oline ter Haar , Moss Turn 36.050
25 219  Carmen Dirro , Drøbak-Frogn 2 35.900
26 238  Nora H. Aas, Nøtterøy 2 35.450
27 201  Hannah Waldenstrøm Jenkins, Holmen 1 35.400
28 237  Nora F. Karlsen, Nøtterøy 2 34.800
29 254  Rebecca Malene Bentsen , Mandal 34.600
30 233  Andrea Veiby-Moen, Nøtterøy 1 34.450
31 220  Lina Kopperud , Drøbak-Frogn 2 34.350
32 234  Andrea Madsen Eide, Nøtterøy 1 32.750
33 607  Camilla Maria Bakke, Nøtterøy 1 32.700
34 213  Liv Apac Vik-Strandli, Gjelleråse 32.300
35 226  Marte Frønes , Herkules Turn 32.000
36 236  Jennifer Strønen, Nøtterøy 2 31.450
37 257  Hannah Aasheim Torp, Askim 30.450
38 203  Othilie Johanna Sundkjer-Minos, Holmen 1 30.150
39 256  Julie Skøien, Askim 28.450
40 216  Eira Moe - Helgesen , Drøbak-Frogn 1 27.000
41 244  Mia Hellandsvik, Njård Turn 26.900
42 253  Gyro Kvinen Lindland , Mandal 26.750
43 245  Isa Marie Wisth , Njård Turn 26.450
44 255  Erika Magnussen, Askim 22.600
45 209  Cecilia Erika Lemström, Holmen 2 19.700
46 200  Eillin Busch, Holmen 1 0.000
46 215  Linea Manger , Drøbak-Frogn 1 0
46 218  Ada Skullerud Bakken , Drøbak-Frogn 2 0
46 224  Miriam Sørbye Bore, Drammen 0
46 225  Tuva Madsen , Drammen 0.000
46 243  Mari Viola Wessel, Horten 0

Rekrutt, Jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 112  Jenny Haare Håkegård, Holmen 1 55.750
2 150  Stina Elvestad , Trøgstad 54.000
3 110  Andrea Frigård, Holmen 1 51.050
4 144  Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy 1 47.500
5 153  Ingeborg Pram Nielsen , Moss Turn 47.200
6 102  Olivia Laszlo Bergem , Njård 46.950
7 124  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Drammen 46.750
8 121  Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammen 45.650
9 108  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Holmen 1 44.800
10 141  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy 1 44.650
11 158  Ine Holt, Askim 44.500
12 143  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy 1 42.450
13 125  Wilma Gundersen , Drammen 42.250
14 129  Kaja Fretland Vika, Drammen 42.150
15 140  Pia Almankaas , Herkules Turn 42.100
16 160  Mia Huse, Hammer 1 40.450
17 115  Ellinor Steen Molland, Holmen 2 40.300
18 138  Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn 39.550
19 109  Bettina Steen, Holmen 1 39.400
20 159  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 1 39.100
21 127  Malin H. Rygh, Drammen 39.000
22 120  Zofia Czulinska, Drammen 38.850
23 117  Anne Mari Sijstermans, Holmen 2 37.850
24 163  Mia Egedius, Hammer 1 37.800
25 162  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer 1 37.350
26 114  Bettina Jorkjen, Holmen 2 36.400
27 142  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy 1 36.150
28 167  Maya Sasson, Hammer 2 36.100
29 107  Trelsgård Christina Linnebo, Vågsbygd 35.500
30 164  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer 2 35.250
31 131  Helle Kvæstad, Drammen 34.950
32 166  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer 2 34.900
33 155  Nathalie Resaland, Askim 33.850
34 123  Helene Ngu, Drammen 33.700
35 146  Mathilde Dagsberg, Nøtterøy 2 33.100
36 152  Sirild Ine Vikan , Moss Turn 32.600
37 165  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer 2 32.350
38 147  Maja Holm, Nøtterøy 2 32.150
39 154  Nemi Paszkiewic, Askim 31.900
40 600  Tuva Hatlen, Moss Turn 31.750
41 157  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim 31.250
42 116  Ebba Jevne, Holmen 2 31.150
43 149  Maya Heinesen, Nøtterøy 2 29.650
44 104  Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd 29.300
44 134  Emma Anitra Andersen , Horten Turn 29.300
46 103  Thelma Sand , Njård 29.100
47 128  Ingrid Karlsen, Drammen 28.850
48 145  Mathilde Linneberg, Nøtterøy 2 27.500
49 105  Bertine Øgrey Bransdal, Vågsbygd 27.200
50 106  Thea Elisabeth Rødland, Vågsbygd 27.150
51 126  Serena Ogada, Drammen 26.250
52 139  Jennie Winther , Herkules Turn 25.900
53 130  Elisa Wellnitz, Drammen 25.650
54 133  Leah Josefine Hovstøl Larsen , Mandal 25.350
55 122  Mina Yuki Ng, Drammen 24.800
56 137  Ella Rosalie Paalgard , Horten Turn 24.350
57 132  Charlotte Holte Ellingsen , Mandal 24.250
58 151  Maren Lyby , Moss Turn 22.400
59 100  Josefine Hegna Svennevig , Njård 22.350
60 113  Olivia Bach, Holmen 2 19.050
61 156  Sabina Heimark, Askim 18.400
62 101  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng , Njård 0
62 111  Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen 1 0.000
62 118  Kaja Tøftum Aspelund , Drøbak-Frogn IL 0
62 119  Filippa W. Hermandsen , Drøbak-Frogn IL 0
62 135  Bertine Loe Mathisen , Horten Turn 0
62 136  Juliane Bauer Hansen , Horten Turn 0
62 148  Ida Holte Johansen, Nøtterøy 2 0
62 161  Elida Tomren, Hammer 1 0
62 480  Juliane Nguyen, Hammer 2 0

FIG, jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 212  Ingrid Benedicte von Hafenbrädl, Holmen FIG 47.700
2 210  Victoria Bøe, Holmen FIG 46.600
3 211  Michelle Nerem, Holmen FIG 43.750

Special olympics, gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 465  Petter Baumann Haavik, Oslo Turn 96.020
2 466  Joakim Hylland , Oslo Turn 81.740
3 467  Lars Jakob Lundh , Oslo Turn 75.230
4 468  Amund Korsmo Sæther , Oslo Turn 0

Rekrutt, gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 417  Joshua Ifeanyi, Hammer 76.550
2 410  Sebastian Frengen Amundsen, Drammen 70.600
3 409  Jesper Hauglum-Werner, Drammen 70.450
4 415  Henning Bakken, , Hammer 69.900
5 406  Halzov Arkadij, Holmen 69.400
6 419  Kristian Kibsgård, Hammer 67.700
7 408  Erlend Malmer-Høvik, Drammen 67.450
8 416  Max Sahar Hafstad, Hammer 66.350
9 405  Gjerde Viktor, Holmen 64.250
10 412  Mathias Grimstad, Fredriksthald 63.900
11 413  Herman Signebøen, Fredriksthald 62.400
12 414  Noah Myhren-Larsen, Fredriksthald 61.850
13 418  Johannes Sagen Andresen, Hammer 60.250
14 407  Holen Herman Tønder, Holmen 58.950
15 404  Ernst William Homme, Vågsbygd 58.800
16 403  Ernst Håkon Homme, Vågsbygd 56.900
17 411  Liam Viggo Wingstedt, Fredriksthald 0

Stige, gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 461  Misja Lukianets, Drammen 64.700
2 464  Snorre Nilsen Svendberg, Fredrikshald 49.500
3 460  Rønnevig Martin, Holmen 40.800
4 462  Emil Wahlstrøm, Fredrikshald 0
4 463  Petter Haugland Lervik, Fredrikshald 0.000

stige, jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen 2
145.950
2 Moss Turn
143.200
3 Hammer
129.750
4 Holmen 1
113.550
5 Drøbak-Frogn 2
110.550
6 Nøtterøy 1
107.200
7 Herkules Turn
106.850
8 Nøtterøy 2
101.700
9 Drammen
98.450
10 Njård Turn
89.650
11 Askim
81.500
12 Gjelleråse
71.850
13 Drøbak-Frogn 1
63.900
14 Mandal
61.350
15 Vågsbygd
42.650
16 Horten
0.000

rekrutt, jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen 1
151.600
2 Drammen
136.950
3 Nøtterøy 1
134.600
4 Hammer 1
119.100
5 Askim
118.400
6 Holmen 2
118.050
7 Moss Turn
112.000
8 Hammer 2
110.350
9 Herkules Turn
107.550
10 Njård
98.400
11 Nøtterøy 2
96.850
12 Vågsbygd
92.900
13 Trøgstad
54.000

FIG, jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen FIG
138.050

rekrutt gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hammer
215.600
2 Drammen
208.500
3 Holmen
192.600
4 Fredriksthald
188.150

stige gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Fredrikshald
49.500

Last Update: 10/19/2017 9:19:41 AM