KM Stavanger STF, 20.05.2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Gutter Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 7  Isak Riveland, sandnes 74.200
2 23  Christian Stenbakken, stavanger 72.900
3 25  Marcus Håland, stavanger 72.500
4 6  Tarjei Tveit, sandnes 72.300
5 24  Sebastian Dyngeland, stavanger 71.800
6 22  Brede Rangnes, stavanger 70.100
7 5  Levion Heigre, sandnes 65.400
8 4  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, sandnes 65.100
9 8  Torbjørn S. Sele, sandnes 64.300
10 26  Jacob Bjerga, stavanger 48.000

Gutter Klasse1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 20  Philip Hauge, stavanger 65.700
2 18  Filip Noraas, stavanger 27.200
3 19  Aksel Stendahl, stavanger 0

Gutter Klasse2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 1  Benjamin Riska, sandnes 67.500
2 3  Christoffer Tonstad, sandnes 28.000
3 2  Leif Ingvald Andersen, sandnes 23.000
4 17  Casper Hauge, stavanger 0

Jenter 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 26  Filippa Mollan, Siddis 42.300
2 34  Live Thorsen Eldøy, sandnes 39.500
3 1  Ane Aspøy, STF 30.300
4 25  Cecilie W. Andreassen , Siddis 30.000
5 35  Sanne Dalseth, sandnes 17.800
6 24  Lykke Øvrebø Thorkildsen, Siddis 2.900
7 33  Miriam Therese Espeland, sandnes 0

Jenter 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 28  Guro Nevland, Siddis 55.000
2 27  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis 50.200
3 3  Ingrid Birkenes, STF 43.200
4 2  Pauline Hetland, STF 35.500
4 30  Emma Sofie Berning Nummedal, Siddis 35.500
6 32  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis 33.800
7 29  Camilla Øvrebø, Siddis 32.100
8 31  Elise Othilie Byrkjedal, Siddis 28.100
9 18  Martine Haaland, Siddis 18.400

Jenter Klasse1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 5  Aurora Tunsberg, STF 52.100
2 22  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 51.500
3 7  Emilie Kristensen, STF 50.100
4 4  Tuva Nilsen, STF 49.400
5 39  Kaia Soltvedt, sandnes 47.100
6 21  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis 45.700
7 20  Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis 45.500
8 38  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, sandnes 44.700
9 8  Rebekka Johnsen, STF 44.100
10 41  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, sandnes 43.400
11 16  Sofie Huus, Siddis 42.300
12 18  Emilie Hult-Tjore, Siddis 41.100
13 37  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, sandnes 40.400
14 9  Helle Faret, STF 39.700
15 6  Vanessa Aspen, STF 36.000
16 36  Live Mathea Hagland, sandnes 30.600
17 40  Nora Ognedal Egeland, sandnes 29.000

Jenter Klasse2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 11  Camilla Aukland, STF 50.300
2 12  Helena Gilje, STF 49.000

Jenter Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 13  Auriane Labes, STF 51.500

Jenter Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 14  Marrit Heesen, STF 10.300
2 42  Lene Syvertsen, sandnes 0
2 43  Sarah Astvaldsdottir, sandnes 0

Last Update: 10/19/2017 9:16:20 AM