Junior och Senior SM Fyrishov, Uppsala, 27-28 maj 2017

Back             

Senior

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Anastasia Ponomarenko, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 50,450
2  Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 50,220
3  Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 47,280
4  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 45,330
5  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 44,190
6  Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 43,850
7  Alma Ljungkvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 41,490
8  Sandra Andersson, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 40,640
9  Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 39,280
10  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 38,740
11  Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 36,180
12  Doruntina Goxhuli, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,440
13  Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 17,270
14  Linnea Staff, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 16,880
15  Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 16,800
16  Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 16,730
17  Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 15,740
18  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 15,700
19  Sandra Krantz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 15,220
20  Ida Ivansson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 13,980
21  Ellen Kastensson, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,810
22  Marlen Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,550

Senior Lag

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Gymnastikföreningen Energo 1 67,940
2  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1 65,460
3  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 1 58,740

Junior

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 45,690
2  Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 44,860
3  Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,680
4  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 38,430
5  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 37,180
6  Fidelie Uddèn, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 36,580
7  Moa Paulòs, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 36,230
8  Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 36,110
9  Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 34,880
10  Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 34,500
11  Diana Smirnova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 34,340
12  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,600
13  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 33,270
14  Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 32,000
15  Fanny Östensen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 31,100
16  Lova Drexel, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 17,990
17  Stella Lee Lindberg, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 16,350
18  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 15,980
19  Olivia Texeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 15,820
20  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 15,570
21  Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 15,480
21  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 15,480
23  Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 15,370
24  Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 15,170
25  Antonia Magnusson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 15,080
26  Ida Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 14,920
27  Celine Vergara, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 14,730
28  Julia Andersson-Garcia, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 14,570
29  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 14,420
30  Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 14,350
30  Nova Hermansson, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 14,350
32  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 14,330
33  Aleksandra Chudova, Sol-Flickornas GF 14,170
34  Anna Knezevic, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 14,140
35  Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 14,060
36  Amanda Pop, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 13,110
37  Kazandra Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 13,030
38  Lucia Modeér Castro, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 12,500
39  Alva Häggkvist, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 12,230
40  Jenny Nordin, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 12,030
41  Sofia Mossberg, Torsby Gymnastikförening 12,000
42  Alisa Davidova, GF Uppsalaflickorna 11,930
43  Juliana Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,940
44  Felicia Viberg, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 10,090

Junior Lag

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 1 60,220
2  Gymnastikföreningen Energo 1 54,830
3  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1 50,610
4  Sol-Flickornas GF 1 38,140

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna, --- 20,610
2  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF, --- 16,360

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  D.Goxhuli/W.Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 26,730
2  D.Yaldir/E.Gunnarsson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 25,030
3  E.Kastensson/M.Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 19,300

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  M.Isaksson/L.Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 23,210
2  A.K-Nilsson/T.Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 18,890
3  A.Wernborg/M.Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 17,050
4  A.Chudova/J.Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,940
5  S.Mossberg/I.Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 0,000

Senior Grenfinaler

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
13,750
2 Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
13,320
3 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
12,930
4 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona KV GF
11,200
5 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
10,620
6 Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
10,130
7 Alma Ljungkvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
9,850
8 Anastasia Ponomarenko, GF Energo
8,320

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
11,750
2 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
11,370
3 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona KV GF
11,020
4 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
10,870
5 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
10,220
6 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
9,170
7 Anastasia Ponomarenko, GF Energo
8,570
8 Sandra Andersson, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
5,850

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
13,220
2 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
11,600
3 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona KV GF
11,570
4 Anastasia Ponomarenko, GF Energo
11,480
5 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
11,130
6 Alma Ljungkvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
10,700
7 Sandra Andersson, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
10,430
8 Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
9,250

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
12,830
2 Anastasia Ponomarenko, GF Energo
11,820
3 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
10,520
4 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona KV GF
10,050
5 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
9,920
6 Alma Ljungkvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
9,820
7 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
9,470
8 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
7,450

Junior Grenfinaler

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1 Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
11,720
2 Meja Engdahl Peterson, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
10,280
3 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
9,580
4 Diana Smirnova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
8,980
5 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
8,970
6 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
8,750
7 Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsvik Gymnastikklubb
8,050
8 Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
8,020

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Peterson, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
10,700
2 Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
10,130
3 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
9,700
4 Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
9,180
5 Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
8,680
6 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,400
7 Moa Paulòs, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,150
8 Angelina Ekström, Gymnastikföreningen Uppsalaflickorna
8,130

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Peterson, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
11,800
2 Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
10,830
3 Angelina Ekström, Gymnastikföreningen Uppsalaflickorna
10,700
4 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
10,270
5 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
9,780
6 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
8,850
7 Moa Paulòs, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,350
8 Julia Andersson-Garcia, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
4,950

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Angelina Ekström, Gymnastikföreningen Uppsalaflickorna
8,980
2 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,370
3 Meja Engdahl Peterson, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
8,230
4 Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
7,970
5 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga Gymnastikförening
7,650
6 Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
7,230
7 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
6,730
8 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
6,100

Last Update: 2017-08-20 02:05:31