Kjenn hallen, 10-11.06.17

Back  All       WAG All-round      

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 33  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 48.950
2 12  Anna Vik, Nesodden 40.300
2 28  Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo turnforening 40.300
4 36  Mia Egedius, Hammer 40.150
5 79  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 39.100
6 38  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer 39.050
7 37  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer 39.000
8 30  Lise Zimmer , Oslo turnforening 37.050
9 41  Johanne Barlund Brevad , HSIL 37.000
10 1  Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand 36.250
11 39  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer 35.900
12 29  Tuva Elise Storrød-Myrén , Oslo turnforening 35.200
13 42  Maren Barlund Brevad , HSIL 34.150
14 34  Thelma strømsjordet Sand, Njård 33.900
15 6  Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett 32.700
15 15  Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker turnforening 32.700
15 20  Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker turnforening 32.700
18 7  Marielle Alm Wollvik, Hoppensprett 32.600
19 17  Marte Sletten Nerseth , Asker turnforening 32.000
20 16  Tuva Grøv Revheim , Asker turnforening 31.700
21 35  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer 30.450
22 4  Sanna Grasbakken, Hoppensprett 29.150
22 27  Victoria Øverbakke, Asker turnforening 29.150
24 21  Iril Asting-Kjesbu , Asker turnforening 28.350
25 25  Julie Munthe-Kaas, Asker turnforening 28.000
26 11  Selima Bendaoud, Nesodden 27.700
27 26  Tuva Korsvold, Asker turnforening 27.100
28 22  Ella Bø Skogli, Asker turnforening 26.550
29 40  Juliane Nguyen , Hammer 21.350
30 32  Josefine Hegna Svennevig, Njård 20.250
31 5  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett 7.100
32 3  Linnea Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett 0.000
32 8  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu , Holmen TT 0
32 9  Babette Sofia J. Tveiten, Holmen TT 0
32 10  Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno , Holmen TT 0
32 13  Sophie Tothammer, Nesodden 0
32 14  Amalie Tjørnhom, Asker turnforening 0
32 18  Astrid Juli Ytterbø , Asker turnforening 0
32 19  Lilli Raa, Asker turnforening 0
32 23  Stine Schøyen Enger, Asker turnforening 0
32 24  Selma Arikan, Asker turnforening 0
32 31  Ortu Flora , Oslo turnforening 0
32 43  Bjørk Herheim, Langhus 0
32 44  Mille Fossli Pedersen, Langhus 0
32 45  Erica Grimsrud Reyes, Langhus 0
32 46  Sigrid Tungen, Langhus 0
32 47  Kaja Tøftum Asplund, Drøbak Frogn 0
32 48  Lucila Urunela Carrion , Sandvika 0

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 86  Erica Jensen , HSIL 45.450
2 84  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 44.950
3 57  Ellinor Steen Molland , Holmen TT 44.650
4 85  Linn Langrud Sletten , HSIL 44.000
5 55  olivia bach , Holmen TT 42.800
6 56  Bettina Jorkjen , Holmen TT 41.000
6 83  Trine Adele Tverli , HSIL 41.000
8 81  Mia Huse, Hammer 39.650
9 54  Bettina Steen , Holmen TT 38.750
10 78  Sara Bredalen Boyce , Oslo turnforening 38.200
11 80  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 38.150
12 75  Helene Sofia Martinsen , Oslo turnforening 38.050
13 50  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand 36.950
14 63  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Nesodden 36.850
15 58  Ane Friis Huseth , Holmen TT 36.800
16 76  Maike Dommermuth Sivertsen , Oslo turnforening 35.000
17 82  Maya Helgø Sasson, Hammer 34.550
18 59  Ebba Jevne , Holmen TT 31.150
18 72  Julie Stenskrog , Asker turnforening 31.150
20 64  Nora Fuskeland Hafsten, Nesodden 29.200
21 71  Tine Martinsen , Asker turnforening 29.150
22 68  Margrethe Kosanovic Kirkeby- Garstad, Nesodden 28.800
23 69  Norah Jez, Nesodden 28.700
24 66  Sara Helene Rødland Wettre, Nesodden 28.550
25 49  Selma Jacobsen, Nordstrand 27.100
26 73  Kaia Holthe, Asker turnforening 26.350
27 89  Hedda Storåsløkken, Sandvika 25.250
28 88  Vårin Bentzen Elvestad, Sandvika 23.400
29 60  Anne Mari Sijstermans , Holmen TT 18.950
30 168  Elida Birgitte Tomren, Hammer 17.200
31 102  Emilie Sandven, Hoppensprett 7.750
32 90  Beatriz Beletran Crespo, Sandvika 5.900
33 51  Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand 0
33 52  Nicoline Nygaard, Hoppensprett 0
33 53  Amalie Sørflå Søtvik, Hoppensprett 0
33 61  Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson , Holmen TT 0
33 62  Mille Burum Sætveit , Holmen TT 0
33 65  Marte Fuskeland Hafsten, Nesodden 0
33 67  Iben-Sophie Sørlie Eggen, Nesodden 0.000
33 70  Frida Sopata Thorstensen, Asker turnforening 0.000
33 74  Thelma Malm, Asker turnforening 0
33 77  Johanna Ulvebne , Oslo turnforening 0
33 87  Filippa W. Hermandsen, Drøbak Frogn 0
33 91  Faye Gardner, Sandvika 0

Stige I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 105  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett 58.050
2 103  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett 50.050
3 146  Hanna Maroofi , HSIL 49.350
4 104  Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 47.950
5 142  Irina Madelen Tomren, Hammer 45.900
6 149  Martine Sund Olsen , HSIL 45.800
7 145  Eyeluta Tadesse Niguse , HSIL 45.700
8 169  Hannah Wasland, Hammer 44.950
9 144  Ona Trangerud, Hammer 43.950
10 143  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer 42.000
11 100  Wilmine Skaug, Nordstrand 41.350
12 96  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand 40.350
13 136  Mia Hellandsvik, Njård 40.000
14 92  Frida Marie Smemo Riis, Nordstrand 39.600
15 98  Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand 39.550
16 128  AmelieWold Junge , Oslo turnforening 39.450
17 147  Smilla Toaca Ones , HSIL 39.050
18 129  Thale Gan Lorentzen , Oslo turnforening 38.250
19 97  Julia Cornelia Eidsvåg, Nordstrand 37.600
20 132  Synva Zhuo Vinge , Oslo turnforening 37.250
21 127  Signe Naustan Hjerting , Oslo turnforening 37.100
22 99  Thea Lønstad Holen, Nordstrand 36.950
23 148  Ada Sexe , HSIL 36.900
24 152  Noor Dirro, Drøbak Frogn 36.800
25 101  Helene Pederesen, Nordstrand 36.400
26 134  Oline Thøring Øverberg , Oslo turnforening 36.350
27 95  Thea Iversen, Nordstrand 36.200
27 135  Thea Starheim Johansen, Oslo turnforening 36.200
29 122  Keth Byrknes Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen 35.550
30 109  Drougge Emily Johannessen , Holmen TT 35.450
31 93  Nora Kyrkjebø, Nordstrand 33.200
32 108  Hannah Waldenstrøm Jenkins , Holmen TT 32.450
33 150  Linea Manger, Drøbak Frogn 32.400
34 112  Othilie Johanna Sundkjer-Minos , Holmen TT 31.350
35 130  Selma Norheim , Oslo turnforening 30.300
36 126  Helene Hytta Gunnarsen , Oslo turnforening 29.350
37 117  Ingrid Elisabeth Wehmer, Nesodden 29.150
38 139  Madeleine Hansen, Njård 25.200
39 153  Alette Sæveraas, Sandvika 22.400
40 119  Idun Mjåland, Nesodden 7.500
41 94  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand 0
41 106  Lilja Løvgren Dale , Holmen TT 0
41 107  Busch Eillin , Holmen TT 0
41 110  Cecilia Erika Lemström , Holmen TT 0
41 111  Mille Nikkoline J. Tveiten, Holmen TT 0
41 113  Julie Riget Bruun , Holmen TT 0
41 114  Pernille Graver Härter , Holmen TT 0
41 115  Madelene Vik , Holmen TT 0
41 116  Norum Liv , Holmen TT 0
41 118  Lisa Arendt, Nesodden 0
41 120  Sunniva Renault, Nesodden 0
41 121  Liv Apac-Vik Strandli, Gjelleråsen 0
41 123  Victoria Aglen , Oslo turnforening 0
41 124  Rebekka Alhaug , Oslo turnforening 0
41 125  Thale Haslestad Føreid , Oslo turnforening 0
41 131  Linnea Ying Skaar , Oslo turnforening 0
41 137  Isa Marie Wisth, Njård 0
41 138  Lea Urianstad Blindheim, Njård 0
41 140  Catharina Durbeck, Njård 0
41 141  Fantine Føyen, Njård 0
41 151  Eira Moe - Helgesen, Drøbak Frogn 0

Stige II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 162  Noora Thune, Njård 43.300
2 154  Reena Carlsen, Nordstrand 43.150
3 167  Ada Skullerud Bakken, Drøbak Frogn 42.200
4 166  Malene Manger, Drøbak Frogn 41.350
5 157  Emilie Skari, Nordstrand 39.600
6 155  Kristine Guldbrandsen, Nordstrand 39.450
7 159  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen 39.200
8 164  Carmen Dirro, Drøbak Frogn 37.650
8 165  Lina Kopperud, Drøbak Frogn 37.650
10 163  Pernille Perminow, Njård 16.400
11 161  Sofie Zimei Holm, Asker turnforening 6.500
12 156  Elida Hjelset, Nordstrand 0
12 158  Andrea Langdal, Gjelleråsen 0.000
12 160  Leonora Aanesen, Asker turnforening 0

Last Update: 12/18/2017 6:18:20 AM