Twentyfour cup nr 2 , FIG nr 2 Turnhallen i Bergen, 10 -11 juni 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 43    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett 79.450
2 14    Jakob Kvamsøe, BT 76.800
3 23    Kasper Berntsen, Sandefjord 75.700
4 33    Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger TF 74.050
5 37    Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger TF 73.250
6 45    Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett 72.950
7 48    Tarjei Tveit, Sandnes TF 72.750
8 40    Sebastian Holter Pedersen, Hoppensprett 72.450
9   Leo K Engen, Tromsø 71.100
10 36    Brede Rangnes, Stavanger TF 70.800
11 31    Sondre Nybak, Oslo TF 69.800
12 39    Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett 69.650
13 12    Wilhelm Øverkil Vie , Trondhjems 69.600
14 41    Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett 69.350
15 13    Oliver Øvermo, Trondhjems 69.150
16   Elias Helland, Tromsø 69.000
17   Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø 68.750
17 49    Isak Riveland, Sandnes TF 68.750
19 22    Laurits Laake, Njård 68.600
20   Ludvig Broks, Tromsø 68.500
20 42    Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett 68.500
22 44    Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 68.450
23 46    Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes TF 68.350
24 15    Daniel Vea Fossheim, BT 67.450
25 35    Marcus Haaland, Stavanger TF 67.350
26 21    Marius Holten Sund, Njård 67.250
27 52    Sebastian Frengen Amundsen, Drammen TF 67.050
28   Lucas Karlson, Tromsø 66.950
29 24    Henrik Malmin Emanuelson, Sandefjord 66.350
30   Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø 66.150
31 16    Conrad Slettemoen, BT 66.000
32   Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø 65.950
33   Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø 65.450
34 20    Jonas Roti Egli, Njård 65.250
35 11    Simon Økland , Trondhjems 65.000
35 25    Brian Rugland, Kristiansand TF 65.000
35 28    Vetle Tveit, Oslo TF 65.000
38 10    Alexander Hetle, Trondhjems 64.750
39 53    Jesper Hauglum-Werner, Drammen TF 64.700
40 32    Jens Hegna Eggen , Oslo TF 64.350
41 38    Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett 64.050
42 50    Torbjørn S. Sele, Sandnes TF 63.900
43 51    Leo Jung, Sotra Turn 63.850
44 47    Levion Heigre, Sandnes TF 63.650
45 26    Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad TF 62.450
46 30    Casper Bråthen, Oslo TF 60.950
47 27    Anders Graff Gullbekk, Slemmestad TF 59.750
48 34    Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger TF 58.500
49 29    Herman Starheim Johansen , Oslo TF 55.800
50 17    Peter Erstad Aandal, BT 0
50 18    Aksel K Thygesen, BT 0
50 19    Ciljan Lieske-Grindheim, BT 0

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 118    Nikolai Fredriksen , Kabelvåg Turn 62.600
2 108    Kristian Søderstrøm Holmen, Oslo TF 59.200
3 110    Simon C. Foote, Oslo TF 57.500
4 105    Harald Backe Staib, Njård 56.900
5 100    Magnus Bækø, Bodø 54.600
6 117    Misja Lukianets, Drammen TF 54.000
7 116    Tobias Jakobsen, LTI 51.850
8 104    Amund Wiegand Blakstvedt, Njård 51.350
9 106    Felix Johanssen, Njård 49.200
10 111    Marcus Valle, Slemmestad TF 45.250
11 115    Jonas B. Dølvik, LTI 36.000
12 113    Philip Hauge, Stavanger TF 27.000
13 114    Simen Olsen Hillestad, LTI 24.850
14 112    Filip Noraas, Stavanger TF 21.750
15 109    Julian H. Haveraaen, Oslo TF 18.950
16 101    Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø 0
16 102    Elias Engen, Tromsø 0
16 103    Jonas Bjærke, Njård 0

Klasse 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 200    Kasper Sjøtun, Tromsø 63.750
2 202    Elias Bachmann , BT 61.300
3 201    Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, BT 59.100

Klasse 3

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
300    Even Persen Nøtland, Horten TF 0

FIG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 416    Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF 73.400
2 417    Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 71.300
3 420    Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF 67.850
4 423    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF 65.350
5 410    Elias Roti Egli, Njård 65.100
6 424    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF 64.200
7 400    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø 63.750
7 413    Benjamin Riska, Sandnes TF 63.750
9 418    Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF 63.650
10 425    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett 62.800
11 408    Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 62.600
12 412    Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård 62.500
13 401    Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø 62.400
14 405    Marius Faanes, Trondhjems 62.250
15 415    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger TF 62.050
16 406    Simen S Uriansrud, BT 61.400
17 403    Sebastian Bjerkan , Trondhjems 57.500
18 411    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård 56.400
19 421    Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo TF 55.250
20 402    Kasper Pettersen Dale , Trondhjems 51.400
21 414    Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra Turn 49.550
22 407    Leander Skreien, BT 47.850
23 419    Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 42.600
24 422    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma TF 42.400
25 404    Jesper Henriksen , Trondhjems 41.400
26 409    Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 34.300

Jr Fig Age dev

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 416    Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF 51.475
2 417    Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 51.375
3 423    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF 51.250
4 406    Simen S Uriansrud, BT 49.000
5 410    Elias Roti Egli, Njård 47.550
6 420    Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF 47.275
7 424    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF 46.450
8 412    Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård 45.575
9 418    Peter Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF 45.100
10 400    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø 44.150
11 413    Benjamin Riska, Sandnes TF 43.550
12 425    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett 43.275
13 401    Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø 41.975
14 408    Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 40.525
15 405    Marius Faanes, Trondhjems 40.375
16 403    Sebastian Bjerkan , Trondhjems 38.900
17 402    Kasper Pettersen Dale , Trondhjems 34.750
18 419    Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 33.150
19 411    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård 29.850
20 422    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma TF 28.450
21 415    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger TF 28.050
22 407    Leander Skreien, BT 27.825
23 404    Jesper Henriksen , Trondhjems 25.950
24 414    Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra Turn 24.650
25 421    Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo TF 23.750
26 409    Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 17.150

Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 508    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF 75.000
2 502    Odin Kalvø, Njård 73.450
3 511    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett 70.600
4 506    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF 68.700
5 501    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum 67.300
6 510    Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF 67.000
7 505    Brede Olsen, Sandefjord 63.600
8 503    Pietro Giachino, Njård 51.550
9 509    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma TF 44.650
10 507    Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo TF 41.550
11 500    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø 0
11 504    Isak Hovden Gjelsten , Aalesund TF 0

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett
227.600
2 Stavanger TF
221.600
3 Sandnes TF
212.400
4 Tromsø
212.050
5 BT
210.250
6 Trondhjems
205.100
7 Njård
201.100
8 Oslo TF
200.150
9 Sandefjord
142.050
10 Drammen TF
131.750
11 Slemmestad TF
122.200
12 Kristiansand TF
65.000
13 Sotra Turn
63.850

Last Update: 10/19/2017 9:11:26 AM