NM Senior 2017 Haugesund, 24.06 -25.06

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Senior WAG Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 29    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF
13.250
Q
2 31    Thea Mille Herstad Nygård, Holmen T og TF
12.925
Q
3 35    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
12.825
Q
4 30    Sofie Bråten, Oslo TF
12.575
Q
5 16    Marrit Heesen, Stavanger TF
12.525
Q
6 18    Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF
12.150
Q
7 36    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF
0
q
7   Ida Helleland, Grimstad T og IF
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 29    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF
12.300
Q
2 33    Victoria Bøe, Holmen T og TF
11.150
Q
3 31    Thea Mille Herstad Nygård, Holmen T og TF
10.600
Q
4 37    Ingrid Benedicte von Hafenbradl, Holmen T og TF
9.900
Q
5 30    Sofie Bråten, Oslo TF
9.200
Q
6 32    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF
8.200
Q
7 39    Sofie Skåttun, Oslo TF
0
q
7 40    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 29    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF
12.550
Q
2 31    Thea Mille Herstad Nygård, Holmen T og TF
12.500
Q
3 32    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF
12.450
Q
4 35    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
11.950
Q
5 12    Anna Bakken Worpvik, Oslo TF
11.600
Q
6 34    Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
9.650
Q
7 26    Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
0
q
7 33    Victoria Bøe, Holmen T og TF
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 31    Thea Mille Herstad Nygård, Holmen T og TF
12.950
Q
2 33    Victoria Bøe, Holmen T og TF
12.500
Q
3 29    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF
12.050
Q
4 30    Sofie Bråten, Oslo TF
11.950
Q
5 32    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF
11.800
Q
6 40    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF
11.650
Q
7 37    Ingrid Benedicte von Hafenbradl, Holmen T og TF
0
q
7 35    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF
0
q

Senior MAG Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård
13.550
Q
2 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
13.200
Q
3 18    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.950
Q
4 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.550
Q
5 21    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett T
12.050
Q
6 13    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
12.000
Q
7 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård
0
q
7 16    Brede Olsen, Sandefjord TF
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård
13.500
Q
2 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.400
Q
3 18    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.500
Q
4 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.850
Q
5   Nore Skuleson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF
11.750
Q
6 21    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett T
9.850
Q
7 13    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
0
q
7 25    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum T
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.550
Q
2 21    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett T
12.500
Q
3 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård
12.150
Q
4 14    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems TF
12.000
Q
5   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.900
Q
6 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård
11.500
Q
7   Lars Eik Breirem, Stord IL
0
q
7 18    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.150
Q
2 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård
12.875
Q
3 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
12.300
Q
4 15    Kristoffer Alvern Andersen, Njård
11.950
Q
5   Simen Olsen Uriansrud, Bergens TF
11.675
Q
6 14    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems TF
0.000
Q
6 16    Brede Olsen, Sandefjord TF
0
q
6   Preben Olsen, Sandefjord TF
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård
13.800
Q
2 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård
13.150
Q
3 21    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett T
12.900
Q
4 18    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.300
Q
4 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.300
Q
6 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.150
Q
7   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
0
q
7 13    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård
13.600
Q
2 25    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum T
13.000
Q
3 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård
12.700
Q
4 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.650
Q
5 12    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma TF
11.950
Q
6   Lars Eik Breirem, Stord IL
11.700
Q
7   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.200
Q
8 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
0
q
8   Nore Skuleson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF
0
q

Senior WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 29    Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF 49.050
1 31    Thea Mille Herstad Nygård, Holmen T og TF 49.050
3 32    Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF 47.500
4 33    Victoria Bøe, Holmen T og TF 47.200
5 40    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF 46.250
6 35    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF 45.800
7 37    Ingrid Benedicte von Hafenbradl, Holmen T og TF 45.700
8 34    Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 45.000
9 30    Sofie Bråten, Oslo TF 44.250
10 12    Anna Bakken Worpvik, Oslo TF 43.600
11 39    Sofie Skåttun, Oslo TF 42.450
12 36    Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF 41.150
13 13    Sara Madeleine Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø TF 41.000
14 19    Kristin Nordahl Bjørnbak, Høybråten og Stovner IL 40.600
15 24    Michelle Nerum, Holmen T og TF 39.850
16 21    Kaia Brevik Grudt, Molde TF 39.800
17   Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF 39.650
18 27    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF 39.350
19 18    Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF 39.250
20   Jesine Aateigen, Kristiansands TF 38.700
21 26    Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 38.350
22 20    Madeleine Børsheim, Bergens TF 38.150
23   Gunhild Hånes, Molde TF 37.700
24 38    Ida Holde Bjørkelund, Asker TF 36.950
25 17    Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems TF 33.800
26 22    Sunniva Lie, Fana IL 33.400
27 10    Tonje Kvendseth, Molde TF 32.950
28 23    Auriane Labes, Stavanger TF 32.400
29   Ida Helleland, Grimstad T og IF 27.400
30   Helena Gilje, Stavanger TF 25.300
31 16    Marrit Heesen, Stavanger TF 21.450
32 28    Liliana Buer, Trøgstad TF 9.450
33   Hanna Haugen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 9.350
34 11    Sadee Friedland, Trondhjems TF 8.750
35 25    Anette Lehne Johannessen, Oslo TF 7.100
36 15    Amanda Nes Bjørsvik, Molde TF 7.000
37   Victoria Langås, Oslo TF 0
37   Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger TF 0
37   Julie Kvam Nordnes, Trondhjems TF 0
37 14    Jenny Rygh, Sandnes TF 0

Senior MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 22    Pietro Oliver Giachino, Njård 79.300
2 19    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF 78.100
3 23    Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård 74.400
4 18    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF 73.100
5 24    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF 72.250
6 21    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett T 72.100
7   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 68.500
8 25    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum T 68.400
9   Nore Skuleson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF 68.050
10 13    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF 67.400
11   Simen Olsen Uriansrud, Bergens TF 62.450
12 16    Brede Olsen, Sandefjord TF 61.850
13   Preben Olsen, Sandefjord TF 61.700
14 12    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma TF 56.150
15 15    Kristoffer Alvern Andersen, Njård 45.550
16 26    Elias Roti Egli, Njård 43.500
17   Lars Eik Breirem, Stord IL 34.100
18   Mads Skotner, Njård 30.950
19 17    Andreas Log Borge, Sandefjord TF 27.100
20 14    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems TF 25.300
21   Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo TF 25.200
22 11    Erling Olweus, Njård 24.200
23   Hans Jørgen Engstad, Tromsø TF 21.550
24   Arian Olsen, Oslo TF 20.600
25 10    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF 0
25 20    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma TF 0.000

Team Competition

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen T og TF
142.150
2 Asker TF
141.800
3 Oslo TF
131.750
4 Molde TF
116.150
5 Oslo TF 2
115.700
6 Trondhjems TF
114.300

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Njård
217.750
2 Oslo TF
213.800
3 Sandefjord TF
150.650
4 Nedre Glomma TF
0

Last Update: 8/20/2017 2:21:37 AM