Twentyfour cup nr.3 Stavanger Turnhall, september 16 – 17, 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Rekrutt 11-12år

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 22    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett 82.000
2   Kasper Berntsen, Sandefjord 76.400
3   Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergen 76.250
4 24    Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett 75.350
5 35    Isak Riveland, Sandnes 75.250
6   Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård 75.150
7 31    Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger 74.350
8 28    Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger 74.100
9 34    Tarjei Tveit, Sandnes 72.900
10 19    Sebastian Holter Pedersen, Hoppensprett 72.450
11 23    Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 72.200
12 20    Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett 72.000
13 43    Leo K Engen, Tromsø 71.900
14 29    Brede Rangnes, Stavanger 71.550
15 30    Marcus Håland, Stavanger 71.350
15 46    Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjem 71.350
17 21    Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett 71.150
18 41    Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø 71.100
19 42    Elias Helland, Tromsø 71.050
20 18    Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett 70.150
21 36    Emil Skrivervik, Tromsø 68.900
22 40    Lucas Karlson, Tromsø 68.700
23   Laurits Laake, Njård 68.650
24 37    Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø 68.300
25 15    Sondre Nybak, Oslo 68.200
26 39    Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø 67.600
27 47    Oliver Øvermoe, Trondhjem 67.450
28   Jesper Hauglum-Werner, Drammen 67.250
29 17    Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett 67.200
30   Henrik Malmin Emanuelson, Sandefjord 67.000
31   Jonas Roti Egli, Njård 66.950
32 50    Brian Rugland, Kristiansand 66.900
33 32    Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes 66.450
33 38    Ludvig Broks, Tromsø 66.450
35 12    Vetle Tveit, Oslo 65.800
36   Marius Holten Sund, Njård 65.350
37 16    Jens Hegna Eggen , Oslo 65.150
38 11    Ciljan Lieske-Grindheim , Bergen 65.050
39 10    Conrad Slettemoen, Bergen 64.450
40   Sebastian Frengen Amundsen, Drammen 64.400
41 33    Levion Heigre, Sandnes 63.850
42 44    Simon Økland, Trondhjem 63.700
43 48    Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad 62.850
44 25    Aleksander Solvold, Hoppensprett 62.450
45 26    Alexander Dinh Khai Pettersen, Hoppensprett 61.100
46 14    Casper Bråthen, Oslo 59.950
47 49    Anders Graff Gullbekk, Slemmestad 58.800
48 13    Herman Starheim Johansen , Oslo 57.550
49 27    Jakob Rønneberg, Stavanger 45.400
50 45    Aleksander Hetle, Trondhjem 0

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 104    Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg 64.500
2 113    Elias Engen, Tromsø 64.200
3 114    Magnus Bækø, Bodø 63.900
4 112    Elias Dahl Hansen, Tromsø 63.400
5 102    Harald Backe Staib, njård 60.100
6 110    Misha Lukianets, Drammen 59.800
7 106    Jonas B. Dølvik, Laksevåg 59.200
8 111    Filip Noraas, Stavanger 58.550
9 109    Kristian Søderstrøm Holmen, Oslo 58.500
10 100    Jonas Bjærke, njård 58.300
11 108    Simon C. Foote, Oslo 56.350
12 101    Amund Wiegand Blakstvedt, njård 56.150
13 105    Simen Olsen Hillestad, Laksevåg 49.250
14 103    Felix Johanssen, njård 0
14 107    Tobias Jakobsen, Laksevåg 0

Klasse 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 201    Martin Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg 60.900
2 200    Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansand 58.400

Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 413    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 68.100
2 404    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø 66.300
3 418    Elias Roti Egli, njård 66.050
4 402    Benjamin Riska, Sandnes 64.050
5 406    Kasper Sjøtun, Tromsø 63.650
6 414    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 63.200
7 415    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett 61.650
8 401    Leander Skreien, Bergen 61.500
9 410    Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjem 60.650
10 408    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjem 59.100
11 417    Plamen Sheytanova, Kristiansand 55.700
12 423    Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen 52.400
13 405    Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø 51.350
14 421    Alexander Lundekvam, Sotra 50.850
15 409    Marius Faanes, Trondhjem 48.750
16 422    Elias Bechmann, Bergen 48.600
17 412    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma 45.750
18 403    Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes 44.450
19 411    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma 43.800
20 416    Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 43.400
21 419    Brage Eckhoff Planke, njård 38.650
22 420    Andreas Eek-Floten, njård 33.600
23 407    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjem 13.100
24 400    Simen Uriansrud, Bergen 0

Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 306    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo 75.300
2 300    Odin Kalvø, njård 75.000
3 310    Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 69.850
4 309    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma 59.800
5 302    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo 57.800
6 311    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma 57.350
7 308    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett 46.850
8 303    Marcus Conradi, Oslo 35.750
9 307    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum 34.000
10 312    Magnus Dahl Hansen, Tromsø 29.800
11 305    Arian Benzeti Olsen, Oslo 21.100
12 304    Philip Fleischer, Oslo 11.450
13 301    Pietro Giachino, njård 0

FIG Age Group

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 413    Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 51.875
2 418    Elias Roti Egli, njård 51.225
3 404    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø 49.625
4 417    Plamen Sheytanova, Kristiansand 48.800
5 406    Kasper Sjøtun, Tromsø 46.750
6 409    Marius Faanes, Trondhjem 44.800
7 402    Benjamin Riska, Sandnes 44.550
8 408    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjem 42.875
9 414    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 42.300
10 410    Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjem 41.425
11 405    Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø 36.725
12 401    Leander Skreien, Bergen 35.350
13 403    Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes 35.050
14 422    Elias Bechmann, Bergen 33.975
15 411    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma 33.100
16 421    Alexander Lundekvam, Sotra 32.475
17 412    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma 32.000
18 423    Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen 28.475
19 416    Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum 27.750
20 415    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett 27.300
21 420    Andreas Eek-Floten, njård 25.875
22 419    Brage Eckhoff Planke, njård 20.500
23 400    Simen Uriansrud, Bergen 0
23 407    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjem 0

Lag Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett
232.050
2 Stavanger
222.450
3 Tromsø
216.300
4 Sandnes
215.250
5 Njård
213.250
6 Bergen
205.750
7 Trondhjem
202.500
8 Oslo
199.250
9 Sandefjord
143.400
10 Drammen
131.650
11 Slemmestad
121.650
12 Kristiansand
66.900

Last Update: 10/19/2017 8:58:41 AM