Svenska Cupen 2017 Örnsköldsvik, 14-15 oktober 2017

Back             

Junior

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 43,430
2  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 36,410
3  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 36,270
4  Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 35,380
5  Moa Paulos, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 34,610
6  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 34,540
7  Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 31,640
8  Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 31,370
9  Fidelie Uddèn, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,390
10  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 29,900
11  Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 27,860
12  Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 27,240
13  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 26,300
14  Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 25,890
15  Stella Lee Linberg, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 24,130

Senior

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 49,490
2  Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 48,390
3  Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 42,370
4  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 39,930
5  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 38,800
6  Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 38,190
7  Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 37,560
8  Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 35,880
9  Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 32,700
10  Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 30,520

Sista-års-ungdomar

Fristående | Boll | Valfri 1 | Valfri 2
Namn Total
1  Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 38,860
2  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 35,250
3  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 32,690
4  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 31,500
5  Alva Verme Rahm, Torsby Gymnastikförening 27,370
6  Marina adan Goldstein da Silva, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 25,060
7  Victoria Eliasson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 23,780
8  Matilda Westin, Torsby Gymnastikförening 23,740
9  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 23,220
10  Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 22,880
11  Lucia Andreea Mot, GF Nikegymnasterna 11,900
12  Emilia Mrugala, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 11,150
13  Sofie Bonde, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 9,800
14  Emelie Burström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 9,650
15  Anna Wiklund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 9,280
16  Caroline Pell, Torsby Gymnastikförening 7,920
17  Thilde Berggren, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 7,650

DTQ junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  F.Uddèn/M.Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 17,230
2  J.Domorod/K.Nordberg Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,350
3  N.Hermansson/F.Viberg, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 11,480

DTQ senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  P.Golikova/W.Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 21,900
2  C.Pettersson/S.Krantz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 20,220
3  M.Vaidla/E.Karstensson, Sol-Flickornas GF 16,510

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna, --- 13,570

Junior Grenfinal

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
11,530
2 Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
10,420
3 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
9,670
4 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
9,000
5 Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
8,280
6 Moa Paulos, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,070
7 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
7,280
8 Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
6,630

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
11,730
2 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
9,670
3 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
9,230
4 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
9,200
5 Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
8,950
6 Moa Paulos, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,780
7 Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
8,630
8 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
5,850

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
11,320
2 Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
9,570
3 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,430
4 Moa Paulos, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
9,150
5 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
8,230
6 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
7,820
7 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
7,620
8 Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje Gymnasik o Sportförening
6,480

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,980
2 Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
9,200
3 Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
8,100
4 Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsvik Gymnasikklubb
8,050
5 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
7,530
6 Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
6,780
7 Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
6,550
8 Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
4,770

Senior Grenfinal

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
12,650
2 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
12,400
3 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
12,000
4 Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
9,680
5 Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
9,650
6 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
9,530
7 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,580
8 Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
6,450

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
10,920
2 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
10,130
3 Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
10,080
4 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
9,980
5 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,930
6 Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
9,480
7 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,920
8 Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
7,430

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
11,500
2 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
10,650
3 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,630
4 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
9,580
5 Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
9,130
6 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,980
7 Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
8,150
8 Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
5,620

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
10,800
2 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
10,700
3 Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,800
4 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,180
5 Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
7,580
6 Wilma Hägglöf, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
7,280
7 Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
7,200
8 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
6,630

DTQ Junior Final

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  J.Domorod/K.Nordberg Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 8,150
2  F.Uddèn/M.Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 7,500
3  N.Hermansson/F.Viberg, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 5,720

DTQ Senior Final

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  P.Golikova/W.Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 9,680
2  M.Vaidla/E.Karstensson, Sol-Flickornas GF 8,070
3  C.Pettersson/S.Krantz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 8,000

Juniortrupp Final

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna, --- 6,300

Last Update: 2017-12-18 06:14:27