Riksserien 4 Stockholm, 21-22 oktober

Back             

Junior Bas

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 18,820
2  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 17,880
3  Julia Andersson-Garcia, Södertälje GSF 17,080
4  Alma Månsson, Landskrona KvGF 16,860
5  Stella Lee Lindberg, Jönköpings GF 15,530
6  Sanna Agic, Landskrona KvGF 15,300
7  Tuva Henckel, Landskrona KvGF 15,150
8  Lucia Modéer Castro, Landskrona KvGF 14,930
8  Alisa Davidova, GF Uppsalaflickorna 14,930
10  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 14,640
11  Lova Drexel, Södertälje GSF 14,320
12  Fanny Östensen, Södertälje GSF 14,300
13  Celine Vergara, Landskrona KvGF 14,070
14  Sofia Mossberg, Torsby Gymnastikförening 13,150
15  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby GF 13,070
16  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 12,870
17  Amanda Pop, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 12,530
18  Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 12,490
19  Nova Hermansson, Höga Kusten GK 11,720
20  Alva Häggkvist, Örnsköldsviks GK 10,840
21  Juliana Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,700
22  Felicia Viberg, Höga Kusten GK 10,350
23  Ida Andersson, Torsby GF 9,100
24  Jenny Nordin, Örnsköldsviks GK 8,800
25  Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona KvGF 0,000

Fria klassen

Gren 1 | Gren 2
Namn Total
  Polina Amarova, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,090
  Thilde Berggren, Höga Kusten GK 7,880
  Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK 14,840
  Marina adan Goldstein da Silva, Södertälje GSF 11,800
  Emilia Mrugala, Södertälje GSF 11,180
  Hanna Du Rietz Alared, Stråssa GF 14,250
  Sophia Kadatskaja, Sol-Flickornas GF 0,000
  Arina Parfjonava, Sol-Flickornas GF 11,050
  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 11,120
  Agnes Persson, Sol-Flickornas GF 12,780
  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 14,530
  Katarina Constantinidou, Sol-Flickornas GF 13,750
  Nicole Marx Blom, GF Uppsalaflickorna 11,610
  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 11,080
  Ebba Sylvander, Torsby GF 0,000
  Nellie Sköld, Jönköpings GF 10,650
  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 13,700
  Titti Hall, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,800
  Sofie Bonde, Höga Kusten GK 9,500
  Victoria Eliasson, Södertälje GSF 9,980
  Amelia Olsson, Torsby GF 12,070
  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 14,000
  Maja Schelin, Höga Kusten GK 7,150
  Ella Widheimer, Jönköpings GF 13,330
  Daria Korepov, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,200
  Miranda Aarstad, Landskrona KvGF 13,400
  Nova Ahlqvist, Höga Kusten GK 10,000
  Irmelin Henriksson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 9,670
  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje GSF 13,570
  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 12,930
  Matilda Westin, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 9,390
  Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona KvGF 13,820
  Nikolija Peric, Torsby Gymnastikförening 12,650

DTQ - FRia klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  T.Berggren/S.Bonde, Höga Kusten GK 4,270

Junior FIG

Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Meja Engdahl Petersson , Landskrona KvGF 32,650
2  Viktoria Christov , Nevis Rytmiska GK 30,510
3  Fidelie Uddèn , Jönköpings GF 29,930
4  Filippa Green , Halmstad RG 26,350
5  Alma Wernborg , Stråssa GF 23,750
6  Anna Eklund , Södertälje GSF 23,370
7  Kaja Kresimon , Södertälje GSF 23,200
8  Moa Paulòs , Jönköpings GF 22,850
9  Mira Ljungman , Jönköpings GF 22,050
10  Malin Harrysson , C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 19,980
11  Nlely Gidlund , Örnsköldsviks GK 19,920
12  Anna Knezevic , GF Energo 18,580
13  Kazandra Nordberg Wallenberg , Sol-Flickornas GF 16,600
14  Maja Svensson , Stråssa GF 0,000
14  Clara Göthberg , GF Energo 0,000
14  Angelina Ekström , GF Uppsalaflickorna 0,000

Senior FIG

Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Winny He , Stråssa GF 32,370
2  Wilma Skanse , Stråssa GF 29,150
3  Wilma Mårtensson , Landskrona KvGF 26,650
4  Alma Wikström , Örnsköldsviks GK 24,160
5  Julie Vuillermet , GF Energo 23,000
6  Stina Mårtensson , Halmstad RG 22,480
7  Wilma Hägglöf , Örnsköldsviks GK 22,300
8  Emelie Tingberg , Halmstad RG 21,150
9  Ida Ivansson , Halmstad RG 20,830
10  Sandra Krantz , Örnsköldsviks GK 19,120
11  Olivia Kristensson Nilsson , Landskrona KvGF 9,630
12  Cassandra Pettersson , Örnsköldsviks GK 0,000
12  Johanna Pennbrant , GF Energo 0,000
12  Anastasia Ponomarenko , GF Energo 0,000
12  Agnes Elg Appelros , Nevis RG 0,000

Senior Bas

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Marlen Vaidla , Sol-Flickornas GF 15,390
2  Polina Golikova , Stråssa GF 0,000

Trupp - Fria klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Södertälje GSF, Junior, Södertälje GSF 2,200
  GF Uppsalaflickorna, GF Uppsalaflickorna 12,230
  Södertälje GSF, Ungdom 1, Södertälje GSF 2,870
  Olsäters Sportklubb, Olsäters Sportklubb 6,980
  Sol-Flickornas GF, Sol-Flickornas GF 9,640
  Södertälje GSF, Ungdom 2, Södertälje GSF 6,830

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  W.Mårtensson/D.Goxhuli, Landskrona KvGF 21,350
2  E.Karstensson/M.Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 16,980
3  P.Golikova/W.Skanse, Stråssa GF 0,000

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  F.Uddèn/M.Ljungman, Jönköpings GF 18,850
2  K.Nordberg Wallenberg/J.Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 13,050
3  H.Envall/E.Gullfeldt Larsson, Olsäters Sportklubb 9,550
4  N.Hermansson/F.Viberg, Höga Kusten GK 7,880
5  A.Wernborg/M.Svensson, Stråssa GF 0,000
5  T.Henckel/A.Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 0,000

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Landskrona KvGF, Landskrona KvGF 8,250
2  Uppsalaflickorna, GF Uppsalaflickorna 8,130

Seniortrupp

Program 1 | Program 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna, GF Uppsalaflickorna 9,500

Last Update: 2017-11-25 00:47:56