Twentyfour Cup nr 3 2017, Turn Kvinner Bergen Turnhall, 28-29 oktober 2017

Back  All            

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 63  Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 52.400
2 37  Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 51.850
3 66  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 49.850
4 28  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 49.700
5 55  Antine-Aileé Skiftesvik Herland, Sotra Turn 49.100
6 4  Eira Nilsen Hafskjold , Drammens turnforening 48.850
7 10  Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 48.750
8 68  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 48.650
9 35  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnforening 48.450
10 8  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn 47.400
11 64  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 47.100
12 65  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 46.950
13 29  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 45.550
14 23  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 44.900
15 6  Kaja Fretland Vika, Drammens turnforening 44.750
16 31  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.700
17 36  Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 44.350
18 43  Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.050
19 53  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.800
20 39  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 43.450
21 9  Mari Irgens, Fana IL 43.250
22 32  Alexandra Aglen, Oslo Turnforening 42.400
23 38  Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turnforening 41.850
24 33  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 40.850
25 67  Guro Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.700
26 27  Sirild Ine Vikan, Moss turnforening 39.550
27 14  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Idrettslag / HIL 39.400
27 30  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 39.400
29 5  Helle Kvæstad, Drammens turnforening 39.000
30 18  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn 38.600
31 22  Leah Caroline Flagstad, Løten turn 37.800
32 20  Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn 37.750
33 2  Nathalie Resaland, Askim Turnforening 37.550
34 13  Mia Anker Birkefledt, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 37.500
35 11  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 37.100
35 50  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 37.100
37 52  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.900
38 62  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening 36.750
39 19  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 36.700
40 16  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn 36.550
41 15  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn 36.450
42 51  Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.300
43 48  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 35.600
44 58  Mari Greni Askeland, Sotra Turn 34.300
45 17  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 33.100
46 21  Maren Brevad, HSIL turn 32.850
47 54  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 32.700
48 61  Ane Aspøy, Stavanger Turnforening 32.550
49 49  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.600
50 12  Julia Log, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 31.300
51 1  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim Turnforening 30.450
52 3  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim Turnforening 29.150
53 60  Nora Rasmussen Herland, Sotra Turn 26.450
54 56  Ingrid Fiksen, Sotra Turn 16.050
55 59  Mia Skjeldal Hagen, Sotra Turn 15.200
56 34  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 9.500

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 130  Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 58.250
2 154  Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 57.650
3 149  Jenny Haar Håkegård , Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 55.450
4 144  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 54.000
5 128  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 53.900
6 124  June Marie Rønning, Njård 52.500
7 24  Annika Hegreberg, Moss turnforening 51.400
8 122  Erika Liepelt Uran, Molde Turnforening 50.550
9 123  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde Turnforening 50.400
10 157  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 50.300
11 25  Benedicte Olsen, Moss turnforening 50.050
12 146  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 49.400
13 147  Ebba Fagerland, Njård 49.350
14 104  Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammens turnforening 49.100
15 109  Lene Bruun Teigland, Fana IL 48.950
16 145  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 48.850
17 138  Marte Lunde, Sotra Turn 48.750
18 129  Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo Turnforening 48.700
19 118  Linn Sletten, HSIL turn 48.400
20 148  Andrea Frigaard, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 48.200
21 101  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Drammens turnforening 48.150
21 139  Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Turn 48.150
23 125  Thea Eek-Floten, Njård 48.050
24 140  Grace Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 47.850
25 116  Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL turn 46.850
26 127  Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 46.800
27 117  Erica Jensen, HSIL turn 46.350
28 126  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 45.850
29 143  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 45.550
30 108  Ingeborg Kampevold Johanson, Fana IL 44.950
30 119  Trine Adele Tverli, HSIL turn 44.950
32 114  Yansha Helou, Hokksund turnforening 44.750
33 107  Tiril Storsveen, Elverum turn 44.650
34 133  Borghild Wik, Sandnes Turnforening 44.350
35 134  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.800
36 100  Ine Holt, Askim Turnforening 43.650
37 141  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening 43.050
38 112  Mia Huse, Hammer Turn 42.250
39 120  Linnea Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening 41.750
40 106  Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn 41.650
41 150  Bettina Steen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 40.700
42 156  Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 40.450
43 113  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer Turn 39.800
44 103  Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens turnforening 39.750
45 110  Elida Tomren, Hammer Turn 38.750
46 152  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 38.500
47 142  Pauline Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening 38.250
48 111  Maya Sasson, Hammer Turn 36.950
49 115  Juliane Bauer Hansen, Hortens Turnforening 36.650
50 121  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten turn 34.900
51 132  Solveig Vigdal-Olsen, Rena IL Turn 33.400
52 153  Emma Sofie Berning Nummedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 30.650
53 155  Kaisa Eileras Innerdal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 25.650
54 136  Julie Fadnes, Sotra Turn 21.100
55 135  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 16.450
56 151  Mirian Barkbu, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 0

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 248  Helene Hagen-Aase, Njård 58.400
2 272  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger Turnforening 56.350
3 221  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett IL 56.300
4 247  Hedda Andersen , Njård 55.400
5 282  Seier M Andersen , Tromsø Turnforening 55.200
6 246  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss turnforening 53.550
7 273  Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening 53.250
8 229  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd Turn 52.200
8 241  Emma Hegreberg, Moss turnforening 52.200
10 279  Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 51.750
11 280  Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 51.200
12 260  Sanne Haugstad, Sandnes Turnforening 51.100
13 207  Frida Irgens, Fana IL 50.500
14 223  Mildrid Lillestøl, HSIL turn 49.900
15 271  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 49.850
16 205  Miriam Sørbye Bore, Drammens turnforening 49.700
17 203  Maiken Holst, Bergens Turnforening 49.450
18 239  Leah Sofie Gallager Støren, Molde Turnforening 49.400
18 277  Lykke-May Kvammen, STIF 49.400
20 285  Frida Strøm , Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.350
21 262  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.200
22 219  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett IL 48.900
23 202  Kaya-Emilie Skjolddal, Bergens Turnforening 48.750
24 253  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo Turnforening 48.650
25 278  Sarah Ahmed , STIF 48.450
26 215  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar Idrettslag / HIL 48.400
27 208  Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL 48.350
28 209  Mia Langli, Fana IL 48.100
29 220  Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett IL 48.000
30 244  Sarah Hamilton, Moss turnforening 47.700
31 238  Hedda Sofie Flagstad, Løten turn 47.650
31 252  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening 47.650
33 213  Nora Lieng, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 47.200
34 232  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turn 46.150
35 225  Eyeluta Niguse, HSIL turn 46.050
36 267  Julie Løseth, Sotra Turn 45.900
37 257  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening 45.550
38 242  Mari Hamilton, Moss turnforening 45.400
39 274  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening 45.150
40 231  Line-Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg IL Turn 44.850
41 284  Elise Schippers Landa, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 44.750
42 226  Martine Olsen, HSIL turn 44.600
43 263  Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.300
44 245  Silje Thorum, Moss turnforening 43.850
44 259  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes Turnforening 43.850
46 269  Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Turn 43.700
47 270  Thea Omland Dyrøy, Sotra Turn 43.500
48 206  Charlotte Moe, Elverum turn 43.050
49 212  Mille Anker Birkefledt, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 42.750
49 227  Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL turn 42.750
51 281  Ingeborg Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening 42.700
52 236  Emma Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening 42.150
53 250  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turn 42.100
54 240  Elise Farstad Næss, Moss turnforening 41.900
54 286  Liv Wen Mei Norum -, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 41.900
56 283  Mia Maria Dahl, Vågsbygd turnforening 41.750
57 265  Pernille Finstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.950
58 237  Andrea Moen, Løten turn 40.850
59 217  Hannah Wasland, Hammer Turn 40.150
60 211  Linnea Limm, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 40.050
61 243  Oline Rolfsøn, Moss turnforening 39.900
62 249  Frida Maria Smemo Riis, Nordstrand Turn 39.650
63 251  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turn 39.400
64 210  Linnea Pedersen, Fredrikshalds Turnforeing 39.350
65 268  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra Turn 39.050
66 235  Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening 38.950
67 234  Maria Kostøl, Kristiansands Turnforening 38.250
68 266  Anna Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Turn 37.950
69 256  Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL Turn 37.800
70 230  Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd Turn 36.750
71 264  Marie Stubberud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.600
72 218  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund turnforening 36.300
72 228  Ada Sexe, HSIL turn 36.300
74 216  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn 36.200
75 222  Maren Kramer Dale, Hortens Turnforening 35.950
76 233  Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening 35.550
77 214  Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar Idrettslag / HIL 34.800
78 276  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger Turnforening 34.750
79 224  Hanna Matroofi, HSIL turn 33.300
80 255  Anna Iuell, Rena IL Turn 31.100
81 275  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 25.800
82 204  Eline C Karlsen, Drammens turnforening 21.150
83 254  Ylva Wiker-Jaksland, Oslo Turnforening 12.100

klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 319  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 59.000
2 302  Serina Kvæstad, Drammens turnforening 55.600
3 323  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening 53.350
4 305  Sunniva Lie, Fana IL 51.000
5 326  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.300
6 325  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 48.750
7 307  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Hokksund turnforening 48.300
8 321  Mathilde Bøhmer, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 47.650
9 310  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård 47.550
10 312  Josefine Stanek Eide, Nøtterøy Turn 46.200
11 314  Nora M Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn 45.950
12 316  Dina Nilsen, Rena IL Turn 45.800
13 306  Martine N Larsen, Hamar Idrettslag / HIL 45.500
14 313  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.700
15 311  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand Turn 44.550
16 315  Tora Strand, Nøtterøy Turn 44.450
17 318  Sigrid Øverby, Rena IL Turn 42.300
18 303  Stina-Mathilde Narverud, Drammens turnforening 38.500
19 308  Hedda Caroline Aune Thorgersen, Hortens Turnforening 37.600
20 320  Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 37.500
21 322  Celina Jakobsen Dale, Sotra Turn 23.900
22 317  Ingrid Olsen Nysveen, Rena IL Turn 23.300
23 309  Mari Viola Wessel, Hortens Turnforening 20.000
24 324  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 14.300

Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 408  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 56.000
2 402  Gunhild Hånes, Molde Turnforening 53.450
3 403  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Molde Turnforening 51.950
4 406  Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening 50.700
5 409  Sara Astvaldsdottir , Sandnes Turnforening 49.450
6 407  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 48.450
7 405  Sandra Melody Larsen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.600
8 401  Andrea Wilhelmsen, Fredrikshalds Turnforeing 35.550

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total

Klasse Rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Oslo Turnforening
165.450
2 Siddis Trim og Turnforening
153.750
3 Tromsø Turnforening
153.050
4 Njård
152.900
5 Drammens turnforening
147.950
6 Sotra Turn
146.300
7 Molde Turnforening
145.850
8 Fana IL
143.600
9 HSIL turn
143.300
10 Moss turnforening
141.000
11 Nøtterøy Turn
140.850
12 Trondhjems Turnforening
138.200
13 Elverum turn
133.700
14 Stavanger Turnforening
130.100
15 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
127.100
16 Hammer Turn
125.250
17 Askim Turnforening
113.350
18 Grimstad turn og idrettsforening
105.900

Klasse 1-3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Stavanger Turnforening 2
165.350
2 Tromsø Turnforening 2
164.800
3 Njård 2
161.350
4 Moss turnforening 2
156.700
5 Molde Turnforening 2
154.800
6 Hoppensprett IL
153.200
7 Siddis Trim og Turnforening 2
152.500
8 Fana IL 2
151.000
9 Drammens turnforening 2
146.200
10 HSIL turn 2
143.300
11 Sandnes Turnforening
140.500
12 Nøtterøy Turn 2
139.900
13 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 2
134.000
14 Sotra Turn 2
133.850
15 Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 2
130.000
16 Nordstrand Turn
129.050
17 Hamar Idrettslag / HIL
128.700
18 Rena IL Turn
111.400
19 Oslo Turnforening 2
108.400

Last Update: 11/25/2017 12:52:30 AM