Mälarcupen 2017 Åkeshov, Sweden, 3-5 November 2017

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

WAG Youth Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 332    Mina Sørensen, Drammens turnforening
12.475
Q
2 423    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat
12.350
Q
3 361    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.700
Q
4 358    Anja Lalander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.375
Q
5 400    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 423    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.950
Q
2 356    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
9.700
Q
3 361    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
8.400
Q
4 421    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat
7.100
Q
5 357    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
0
5 345    Elin Pawli, Espoon Telinetaiturit
0

Beam

Name Score
1 397    Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening
11.900
Q
2 421    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11.600
Q
3 409    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö
10.250
Q
4 356    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
0.400
Q
5 358    Anja Lalander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
0
5 384    Titta Heino, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
0

Floor

Name Score
1 421    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat
12.400
Q
2 358    Anja Lalander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
12.000
Q
3 384    Titta Heino, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
11.750
Q
4 357    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
10.800
Q
5 423    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat
0
5 356    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
0

WAG Junior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 402    Ada Hautala, Oulun Pyrintö
12.825
Q
2 341    Nilla Kaleva, Espoon Telinetaiturit
12.800
Q
3 364    Cecilia Wrangdahl, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
12.750
Q
4 387    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
12.650
Q
5 386    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 387    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
11.900
Q
2 337    Lilian Langenskiöld, Espoon Telinetaiturit
11.150
Q
3 339    Sara Loikas, Espoon Telinetaiturit
10.500
Q
4 347    Vigdis Palmadottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk
10.300
Q
5 377    Erika Licke, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 415    Helmi Tuohimäki, Tampereen Sisu
0

Beam

Name Score
1 376    Nadja Olsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.200
Q
2 402    Ada Hautala, Oulun Pyrintö
11.650
Q
3 338    Enni Kettunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
11.500
Q
4 348    Emelia Björt Sigurjonsdottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk
9.000
Q
5 390    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn
0
5 406    Liila Kinnunen, Oulun Pyrintö
0

Floor

Name Score
1 387    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn
12.550
Q
2 338    Enni Kettunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
12.500
Q
3 341    Nilla Kaleva, Espoon Telinetaiturit
12.450
Q
4 347    Vigdis Palmadottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk
10.800
Q
5 379    Emilia Schmekel, Hammarbygymnasterna
0

WAG Senior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 305    Marcela Torres, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm
12.725
Q
2 418    Wilma Malin, Tampereen Voimistelijat
12.600
Q
3 394    Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo Turnforening
12.425
Q
4 314    Sigrún Margrét Sigurðardóttir, Ármann
12.275
Q
5 381    Matilda Forss, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb
0
5 424    Maja Sandfridsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 305    Marcela Torres, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm
11.600
Q
2 418    Wilma Malin, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11.500
Q
3 413    Sofia Ramzan, Scottish Gymnastics Association
10.600
Q
4 340    Tira Kuitunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
10.400
Q
5 411    Megan Morrison, Scottish Gymnastics Association
0

Beam

Name Score
1 305    Marcela Torres, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm
11.500
Q
2 340    Tira Kuitunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
10.900
Q
3 411    Megan Morrison, Scottish Gymnastics Association
10.500
Q
4 413    Sofia Ramzan, Scottish Gymnastics Association
10.400
Q
5 412    Caitlin Lochhead, Scottish Gymnastics Association
0
5 425    Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
0

Floor

Name Score
1 305    Marcela Torres, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm
13.150
Q
2 413    Sofia Ramzan, Scottish Gymnastics Association
12.950
Q
3 375    Sofia Malmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.700
Q
4 412    Caitlin Lochhead, Scottish Gymnastics Association
11.750
Q
5 418    Wilma Malin, Tampereen Voimistelijat
0

WAG Sverigepokalen Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 220    Isabella Möller, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.700
Q
2 256    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
11.250
Q
3 221    Elina Grawin, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.225
Q
4 245    Frida Granskog, Mariehamns GF
10.875
Q
5 241    Nea Karlsson, Mariehamns GF
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 222    Maya Andersson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
10.600
Q
2 221    Elina Grawin, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
9.550
Q
3 223    Anja Lalander, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
9.000
Q
4 256    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
8.600
Q
5 245    Frida Granskog, Mariehamns GF
0
5 244    Bella Nylund, Mariehamns GF
0

Beam

Name Score
1 221    Elina Grawin, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
10.750
Q
2 223    Anja Lalander, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
10.100
Q
3 257    Lisa Jönsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
9.300
Q
4 243    Tova Westmark, Mariehamns GF
8.450
Q
5 256    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
0
5 246    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF
0

Floor

Name Score
1 246    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF
12.500
Q
2 221    Elina Grawin, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
12.300
Q
3 242    Frida Eriksson, Mariehamns GF
11.950
Q
4 245    Frida Granskog, Mariehamns GF
11.800
Q
5 244    Bella Nylund, Mariehamns GF
0

MAG Youth - I Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
12.400
Q
2 144    Juuso Pelttari, Tampereen Sisu
11.800
Q
3 111    Calle Holm, KFUM Stockholm
11.700
Q
4 118    Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
11.100
Q
5 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
0
5 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
9.800
Q
2 138    AaroHarju, Tampereen Sisu
9.700
Q
3 125    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik
6.400
Q
4 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
5.200
Q
5 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
0
5 118    Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
11.600
Q
2 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
10.700
Q
3 118    Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
10.000
Q
3 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
10.000
Q
5 125    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik
0
5 141    Eemeli Kakko, Tampereen Sisu
0

Vault

Name Score
1 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
11.650
Q
2 142    Nuutti Juntunen, Tampereen Sisu
11.450
Q
3 111    Calle Holm, KFUM Stockholm
11.250
Q
4 112    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Stockholm
11.000
Q
5 125    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik
0
5 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
12.800
Q
2 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
12.600
Q
3 144    Juuso Pelttari, Tampereen Sisu
11.100
Q
3 118    Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
11.100
Q
5 138    AaroHarju, Tampereen Sisu
0
5 112    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Stockholm
0

High bar

Name Score
1 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
11.500
Q
2 138    AaroHarju, Tampereen Sisu
10.900
Q
3 137    Tomas Kaartinen, Tampereen Sisu
10.400
Q
4 125    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik
8.900
Q
5 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu
0
5 112    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Stockholm
0

MAG Junior - II Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
12.800
Q
2 150    William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.000
Q
3 129    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.700
Q
4 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
11.600
Q
5 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 139    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 150    William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.800
Q
2 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
11.500
Q
3 129    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.400
Q
4 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
11.300
Q
5 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 139    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.900
Q
2 131    Tigran Khachatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.700
Q
3 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
10.500
Q
4 140    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu
9.800
Q
5 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
0
5 134    William Hyll , Halmstad Frigymnaster
0

Vault

Name Score
1 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
12.500
Q
2 129    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.450
Q
3 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
11.150
Q
3 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.150
Q
5 140    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu
0
5 103    Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 152    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.200
Q
2 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
12.000
Q
3 131    Tigran Khachatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.700
Q
4 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
11.500
Q
5 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 139    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

High bar

Name Score
1 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
11.300
Q
1 131    Tigran Khachatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.300
Q
3 102    Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna
11.200
Q
4 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT
10.600
Q
5 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 139    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0

MAG Junior - III Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
13.300
Q
2 176    Eeli Mikkola , Tampereen Sisu
12.900
Q
3 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto
12.200
Q
4 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.600
Q
5 159    Isak Wargh, EsTT
0
5 106    Orri Geir Andrésson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.700
Q
2 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
11.500
Q
2 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto
11.500
4 159    Isak Wargh, EsTT
10.400
Q
5 127    David Rumbutis, Hammarbygymnasterna
0.000
Q
5 160    Joona Suila, EsTT
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 157    Robert Kirmes, EsTT
12.300
Q
1 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
12.300
Q
3 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.400
Q
4 105    Breki Snorrason, Fimleikafelagid Björk
11.000
Q
5 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto
0
5 159    Isak Wargh, EsTT
0

Vault

Name Score
1 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
13.100
Q
2 160    Joona Suila, EsTT
12.200
Q
3 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.000
Q
4 105    Breki Snorrason, Fimleikafelagid Björk
11.300
Q
5 106    Orri Geir Andrésson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0
5 173    Jakob Byggmester, IF Drott
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 176    Eeli Mikkola , Tampereen Sisu
12.700
Q
2 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.900
Q
3 159    Isak Wargh, EsTT
11.700
Q
4 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto
11.500
Q
5 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
0
5 153    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
0

High bar

Name Score
1 157    Robert Kirmes, EsTT
12.300
Q
2 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu
11.800
Q
3 105    Breki Snorrason, Fimleikafelagid Björk
11.500
Q
4 153    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.500
Q
5 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto
0
5 176    Eeli Mikkola , Tampereen Sisu
0

MAG Senior - IV Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 149    Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna
14.000
Q
2 133    Filip Lidbeck , Halmstad Frigymnaster
13.600
Q
3 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT
12.800
Q
4 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann
11.400
Q
5 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0
5 124    Pontus Kallanvaara, GK Motus-Salto
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 124    Pontus Kallanvaara, GK Motus-Salto
11.100
Q
2 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT
11.000
3 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
10.800
Q
4 167    Pavel Titov, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
10.700
Q
5 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann
4.800
Q
6 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 147    Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.800
Q
2 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT
12.100
Q
3 161    Leevi Makkonen, EsTT
11.900
Q
4 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann
11.600
Q
5 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
5 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0

Vault

Name Score
1 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
14.050
Q
2 133    Filip Lidbeck , Halmstad Frigymnaster
13.700
Q
3 161    Leevi Makkonen, EsTT
13.400
Q
4 168    Jooa Sillanpää, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
11.550
5 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0
Q
5 147    Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.900
Q
2 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann
12.500
Q
3 147    Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.900
Q
4 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT
11.000
Q
5 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
0

High bar

Name Score
1 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.400
Q
2 147    Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.300
Q
3 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann
12.200
Q
4 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk
10.900
Q
5 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT
0
5 149    Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna
0

MAG Youth - I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 117    Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto 71.900
2 136    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu 66.100
3 138    AaroHarju, Tampereen Sisu 63.950
4 118    Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto 62.150
5 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu 61.850
6 125    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik 61.150
7 137    Tomas Kaartinen, Tampereen Sisu 60.700
8 112    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM Stockholm 57.300
9 144    Juuso Pelttari, Tampereen Sisu 54.100
10 119    Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto 53.700
11 142    Nuutti Juntunen, Tampereen Sisu 50.250
12 126    Marcus Göransson, Alingsås IF Gymnastik 49.900
13 108    Björn Ingi Hauksson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 44.150
14 111    Calle Holm, KFUM Stockholm 43.300
15 141    Eemeli Kakko, Tampereen Sisu 39.100
16 107    Vigfús Haukur Hauksson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 37.550
17 145    Toni Ranta, Tampereen Sisu 35.500
18 109    Ari Freyr Kristinsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 34.950
19 110    Lúkas Ari Ragnarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 34.300

MAG Junior - II

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 130    Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna 68.000
2 131    Tigran Khachatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna 67.600
3 114    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann 67.300
4 152    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 66.250
5 129    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 66.050
6 162    Robin Ablouh, EsTT 65.950
7 150    William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 64.750
8 134    William Hyll , Halmstad Frigymnaster 63.950
9 139    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu 62.900
10 135    Vilgot Hyll , Halmstad Frigymnaster 61.250
11 140    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu 51.550
12 103    Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna 51.100
13 156    Linus Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 39.000
14 102    Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna 11.800
15 172    Ville Haapamäki, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 10.950

MAG Junior - III

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 175    Tarmo Kanerva , Tampereen Sisu 74.900
2 176    Eeli Mikkola , Tampereen Sisu 72.300
3 159    Isak Wargh, EsTT 71.600
4 157    Robert Kirmes, EsTT 71.100
5 151    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna 70.300
6 120    Victor Javenfeldt , GK Motus-Salto 66.800
7 163    Heikki Lintula, EsTT 64.900
8 164    Otto Hannula, EsTT 63.800
9 153    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna 62.950
10 105    Breki Snorrason, Fimleikafelagid Björk 57.950
11 115    Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann 57.900
12 128    Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna 51.750
13 170    Sampo-Tapio Raivio, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 44.550
14 173    Jakob Byggmester, IF Drott 41.850
15 106    Orri Geir Andrésson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 40.050
16 160    Joona Suila, EsTT 34.250
17 171    Mitja Kananen, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 28.950
18 127    David Rumbutis, Hammarbygymnasterna 11.450

MAG Senior - IV

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 149    Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna 73.600
2 148    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna 72.700
3 116    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, Ármann 72.300
4 158    Emil Woivalin, EsTT 71.850
5 104    Stefán Ingvarsson, Fimleikafelagid Björk 67.850
6 147    Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna 66.400
7 133    Filip Lidbeck , Halmstad Frigymnaster 50.950
8 113    Leo Blumenberg, KFUM Stockholm 40.100
9 122    Hamza Gungur, GK Motus-Salto 32.650
10 168    Jooa Sillanpää, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 30.300
11 161    Leevi Makkonen, EsTT 26.550
12 124    Pontus Kallanvaara, GK Motus-Salto 25.150
13 123    Tony Do, GK Motus-Salto 20.200
14 167    Pavel Titov, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 11.350

MAG Ettan

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Alexander Benyammine, Brommagymnasterna 75.800
2   Giorgiy Chincharauli, Brommagymnasterna 73.975
3 10    Vladislav Radnaev, Brommagymnasterna 73.575
4 25    Erik Stråle, KFUM 69.725
5 11    Ted Bäckström, Brommagymnasterna 67.650
6 36    Jakob Sandberg, Lulegymnasterna 67.050
7 12    Stellan Edfeldt, Brommagymnasterna 66.975
8 38    Vide Fjellström, Lulegymnasterna 64.850
9 22    Alvar Engström, KFUM 62.700
10 21    Olof Andersson/Koponen, KFUM 62.325
11 39    Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna 62.250
12 23    Malte Cederholm, KFUM 59.575
13 31    Douglas Nyberg, Lulegymnasterna 57.550
14 30    Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna 56.050
15 20    Ville Hedberg, KFUM 0
15 24    Ossian Wifréus, KFUM 0
15 41    Max Melnyk, Hammarbygymnasterna 0

MAG Tvåan

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 44    Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 76.350
2   Joar Adolfsson, Brommagymnasterna 75.750
3 46    Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna 74.725
4   Isak Simsek, Brommagymnasterna 74.600
5   William Sutrowitz, Brommagymnasterna 73.375
6 40    Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna 73.125
7 35    Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna 67.075
8   Luca Ferarro, Brommagymnasterna 62.425
9 37    Rasmus Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 56.250
10 29    Milian Eriksson/ Andiarena, KFUM 55.600

MAG Trean

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 34    Yury Evseev, Lulegymnasterna 64.875
2 33    Benjamin Myrestam, Lulegymnasterna 63.850

MAG Öppet program

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 16    Marcus Lindblom, KFUM 58.700
2 26    Niklas Önne, KFUM 58.600
3 28    Simon Eriksson, KFUM 57.400
4 15    Eric Christiansen/Sköld, KFUM 54.000
5 27    Maximus Gustafsson, KFUM 52.600
6 17    Calle Holm, KFUM 0.000

MAG Sverige Pokalen Ettan

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 32    Samuel Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 57.975

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 423    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat 46.250
2 421    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat 45.950
3 409    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö 43.800
4 356    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.450
5 358    Anja Lalander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.000
6 357    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.950
6 361    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.950
8 385    Nora Karlsson, Mariehamns Gymnastikförening 42.550
9 384    Titta Heino, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 42.300
10 397    Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 42.250
11 345    Elin Pawli, Espoon Telinetaiturit 40.850
12 360    Filippa Sundqvist, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 40.700
13 332    Mina Sørensen, Drammens turnforening 40.300
14 363    Vida Sandberg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 37.900
15 398    Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 37.650
16 301    Leia Ulander, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm 37.400
17 331    Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammens turnforening 37.250
18 362    Mikalea Ekström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 37.100
19 400    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 36.900
20 308    Ebba Grönlund, Alppilan Salamat 35.550
20 324    Sigrún Edda Arnarsdóttir, Ármann 35.550
22 327    Nína Rajani Tryggvadóttir, Ármann 35.200
23 374    Ragnheidur Vala Hoskuldsdottir, Grótta 34.700
24 321    Eva Natalía Samúelsdóttir, Ármann 32.900
25 320    Júlía Karen Lárusdóttir, Ármann 32.450
26 355    Emelie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 31.200
27 330    Andrea Wolstad Lied, Drammens turnforening 30.400
28 359    Alice Lundmark, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 29.250
29 373    Lilja Hugrun Petursdottir, Grótta 29.200
30 328    Elín Freyja Andradóttir, Ármann 28.350
31 329    Sonja Sjöström, Dinamo Moscow 27.200
32 326    Svanhildur Nielsen Hlynsdóttir, Ármann 22.400

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 337    Lilian Langenskiöld, Espoon Telinetaiturit 47.900
2 338    Enni Kettunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 47.500
3 387    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Nidaros Turn 46.650
4 415    Helmi Tuohimäki, Tampereen Sisu 46.600
5 402    Ada Hautala, Oulun Pyrintö 46.150
6 382    Viivi Nieminen, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 45.350
7 420    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat 45.200
8 405    Anna Jäväjä, Oulun Pyrintö 45.100
9 341    Nilla Kaleva, Espoon Telinetaiturit 44.800
10 406    Liila Kinnunen, Oulun Pyrintö 44.400
11 386    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 44.350
11 403    Saara Kokko, Oulun Pyrintö 44.350
13 404    Malla Montell, Oulun Pyrintö 44.250
14 379    Emilia Schmekel, Hammarbygymnasterna 43.700
15 347    Vigdis Palmadottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 43.650
16 426    Maya Ståhl, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 43.050
17 390    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 42.700
18 391    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 42.400
19 370    Soley Gudmundsdottir, Grótta 42.350
20 408    Roosa Väisänen, Oulun Pyrintö 42.300
21 339    Sara Loikas, Espoon Telinetaiturit 42.250
22 364    Cecilia Wrangdahl, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.000
23 348    Emelia Björt Sigurjonsdottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 41.850
24 377    Erika Licke, Hammarbygymnasterna 41.650
25 369    Laufey Birna Johannsdottir, Grótta 41.200
26 416    Fanni Ruuhonen, Tampereen Sisu 40.950
27 343    Ingrid Suominen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 40.650
28 422    Meeriellen Sukari, Tampereen Voimistelijat 40.600
29 366    Fjola Gudrun Vidarsdottir, Grótta 40.550
30 388    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 40.050
31 334    Saara Mäkelä, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.800
32 302    Kristina Åhlin, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm 39.650
33 350    Gudrun Edda Min Hardardottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 39.450
34 417    Susan Sadeharju, Tampereen Sisu 39.100
35 349    Embla Guðmundsdottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 38.850
36 392    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn 38.550
37 378    Paula Ebbersten, Hammarbygymnasterna 38.450
38 333    Serina Kvæsted, Drammens turnforening 37.600
39 322    Valdís Brynjólfsdóttir, Ármann 37.050
40 307    Jenny Granholm, Alppilan Salamat 35.400
41 353    Sara Sóley Jankovic, Fimleikafelagid Björk 35.200
42 396    Kajsa Nicolaisen Flock, Oslo Turnforening 34.600
43 325    Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir, Ármann 34.250
44 376    Nadja Olsson, Hammarbygymnasterna 33.500
45 323    Sunneva Guðnadóttir, Ármann 33.250
46 318    Matthildur Ásbergsdóttir, Ármann 32.700
47 313    Júlía Rafnsdóttir, Ármann 32.000
48 317    Erna Nielsen Hlynsdóttir, Ármann 31.400
49 316    Una Sigrún Zoega, Ármann 31.350
50 372    Karolina Snot Georgsdottir, Grótta 31.150
51 311    Freyja Stefánsdóttir, Ármann 31.100
52 312    Sigrún Sigurjónsdóttir, Ármann 30.800
53 310    Alma Brynjólfsdóttir, Ármann 28.250
53 352    Brynhildur Gígja Ingvarsdottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 28.250
55 371    Helena Solrun Oddsdottir Holt, Grótta 26.250
56 389    Vilma Oline Aarflot Smestad, Nidaros Turn 23.200
57 367    Hildur Arnaldsdottir, Grótta 22.600
58 368    Katrin Aradottir, Grótta 21.400
59 419    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat 20.500
60 303    Ida Rönningen, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm 19.800
61 346    Margret Lea Kristinsdottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 19.250

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 305    Marcela Torres, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm 51.350
2 413    Sofia Ramzan, Scottish Gymnastics Association 47.650
3 411    Megan Morrison, Scottish Gymnastics Association 45.650
4 412    Caitlin Lochhead, Scottish Gymnastics Association 45.350
5 418    Wilma Malin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 44.950
6 336    Anna Salmi, Espoon Telinetaiturit 43.500
7 425    Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 42.400
8 314    Sigrún Margrét Sigurðardóttir, Ármann 42.250
9 424    Maja Sandfridsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 41.600
10 393    Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo Turnforening 40.900
11 380    Anna Norén, Hammarbygymnasterna 40.800
12 306    Hennie Martinsdottir, All Star Gymnastics Stockholm 40.300
13 407    Meri Heikura, Oulun Pyrintö 39.650
14 394    Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo Turnforening 39.500
15 354    Moa Henriksson, GF Nikegymnasterna 39.450
16 383    Joanna Wallinheimo, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 39.350
17 342    Inka Mäkinen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.550
18 335    Lotta Pietilä, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.500
19 375    Sofia Malmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna 36.050
20 381    Matilda Forss, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb 34.300
21 344    Marja Björkbacka, Espoon Telinetaiturit 33.150
22 309    Lina Lundmark, Alppilan Salamat 30.950
23 340    Tira Kuitunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 22.200
24 315    Ingibjörg Axelsdóttir, Ármann 21.850
25 351    Helga Maria Sigurdardottir, Fimleikafelagid Björk 18.450

WAG Sverigepokalen

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 221    Elina Grawin, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 47.000
1 223    Anja Lalander, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 47.000
3 256    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 42.900
4 245    Frida Granskog, Mariehamns GF 42.400
5 257    Lisa Jönsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 41.000
6 244    Bella Nylund, Mariehamns GF 39.900
7 242    Frida Eriksson, Mariehamns GF 39.600
8 243    Tova Westmark, Mariehamns GF 37.300
9 220    Isabella Möller, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 36.200
10 237    Daniella Tretten, Lulegymnasterna 36.100
11 239    Hanna Heikki, Lulegymnasterna 36.000
12 240    Inna Johansson, Mariehamns GF 34.900
13 238    Louice Boström, Lulegymnasterna 34.000
14 246    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF 30.100
15 222    Maya Andersson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 11.200
16 241    Nea Karlsson, Mariehamns GF 10.900

WAG Steg 5

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 265    Tilda Hallerström, Östersundsgymnasterna 40.675
2 260    Tilda Persson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 39.400
3 248    Johanna Kjellström, Norrköpings GF 39.125
4 247    Giuditta Favini, Norrköpings GF 38.875
5 262    Wilah Lodén, Västerås Gymnastikförening 38.775
6 251    Ebba Kostmann, Norrköpings GF 38.650
7 231    Henrietta Stöckel, Lulegymnasterna 38.275
8 258    Clara Knutson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 37.850
9 201    Amanda Bergström, All Star Gymnastics 36.775
9 261    Maja Haglund, Västerås Gymnastikförening 36.775
11 264    Nora Svensk, Östersundsgymnasterna 36.025
12 259    Moa Knutson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 35.950
13 249    Amy Karstensen, Norrköpings GF 35.875
14 227    Keniah King Boltemo, Lulegymnasterna 35.450
15 250    Emma Jonsson, Norrköpings GF 35.300
16 266    Mira Märta Lexelius, Östersundsgymnasterna 35.250
17 234    Nelly Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 34.725
18 228    Moa Espling, Lulegymnasterna 30.900
19 229    Frida Broström, Lulegymnasterna 30.025
20 263    Emma Kjellmodin, Västerås Gymnastikförening 27.350
21 233    Maja Flodström, Lulegymnasterna 24.875
22 232    Alva Espling, Lulegymnasterna 24.825
23 230    Linnea Edelbro, Lulegymnasterna 5.500

WAG Steg 6

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 202    Diana Bikoev, All Star Gymnastics 42.300
2 236    Miriam Sandberg, Lulegymnasterna 41.325
3 267    Lisen Boeye, Östersundsgymnasterna 40.250
4 211    Eira Granfeldt, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 40.025
5 269    Ella Holgén, Östersundsgymnasterna 40.000
6 213    Paloma Malavè, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 37.475
7 212    Rebecca Meijer, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 37.150
8 254    Diza Andréasson, Norrköpings GF 36.850
9 235    Adela Bergström Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 35.450
10 270    Nora Samuelsson, Östersundsgymnasterna 33.100
11 252    Moa Thelin, Norrköpings GF 32.100
12 268    Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna 28.250
13 253    Hilda Moqvist, Norrköpings GF 0

WAG Steg 7

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 208    Isabelle Hell, Eskilstuna GF 44.550
2 210    Mikaela Carlsson, Eskilstuna GF 44.450
3 219    Tess Hartzell, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.700
4 209    Sara Appel, Eskilstuna GF 42.450
4 216    Fanny Liander-Nyberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.450
6 214    Ellen Gakios, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 41.550
7 224    Sara Sjöberg, GK Motus Salto 41.500
8 225    Tilde Stjernborg, GK Motus Salto 40.950
9 218    Linnea Ramström, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 40.300
10 217    Livia Lindbäck, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 39.400
11 255    Amanda Helsing, Sollentunagymnasterna 38.700
12 215    Tyra Malmberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 37.500
13 226    Ebba Mohlin, GK Motus Salto 37.450
14 203    Vilma Lübcke, All Star Gymnastics 32.400
15 205    Alicia Backgård, All Star Gymnastics 13.100
16 206    Emelie Lindberg, All Star Gymnastics 11.600

Men Mälarcupen

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hammarbygymnasterna
226.500
2 EsTT
217.200
3 Tampereen Sisu
214.950
4 Hammarbygymnasterna 2
209.900
5 GK Motus-Salto
207.650
6 Ármann
197.500
7 Tampereen Sisu 2
189.650
8 Fimleikafelagid Björk
178.750
9 Halmstad Frigymnaster
176.150
10 EsTT 2
162.950
11 Hammarbygymnasterna 3
153.700
12 KFUM Stockholm
140.700
13 Alingsås IF Gymnastik
111.050
14 Tampereen Sisu 3
85.750
15 Jyväskylän Voimistelijat 2
84.450
16 GK Motus-Salto 2
73.900
17 Fimleikafelagid Björk 2
71.850
18 Lulegymnasterna
62.900
19 IF Drott 2
41.850
20 Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
41.650

Boys Future Youth

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Brommagymnasterna
36
2 KFUM
34
3 Lulegymnasterna
33
4 Hammarbygymnasterna
23

Women Mälarcupen

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Espoon Telinetaiturit
143.800
2 Oulun Pyrintö
138.900
3 Scottish Gymnastics Association
138.650
4 Hammarbygymnasterna
136.700
5 Tampereen Voimistelijat
136.100
6 All Star Gymnastics Stockholm
135.450
7 Nidaros Turn
134.600
8 Stockholm Top Gymnastics
130.900
9 Espoon Telinetaiturit 2
130.600
10 Fimleikafelagid Björk
128.900
11 TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
127.050
12 Jyväskylän Voimistelijat
127.000
13 Tampereen Sisu
126.650
14 Oulun Pyrintö 2
125.750
15 Grótta
124.100
16 Drammens turnforening
117.550
17 Stockholm Top Gymnastics 3
117.000
18 Oslo Turnforening 2
116.800
19 Oslo Turnforening
115.000
20 Ármann
113.850
21 Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2
112.900
22 Ármann 2
103.650
23 Ármann 3
102.200
24 Alppilan Salamat
101.900
25 Ármann 4