Norgesfinale 2017 Stavanger, 17-19 November

Back  All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

Klasse 1 MAG Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
13.350
Q
2 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
12.600
Q
2 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus
12.600
q
4 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
12.250
Q
5 109  Aksel Stendahl, Rogaland
12.200
Q
6 105  Elias Kirchhefer Engen , Toms
11.150
Q
7 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
Q
7 108  Filip Noraas, Rogaland
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
11.350
Q
2 109  Aksel Stendahl, Rogaland
10.600
Q
3 104  Elias Dahl Hansen , Troms
10.500
Q
4 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
10.150
Q
5 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
9.450
Q
5 115  Tobias Jakobsen, Hordaland
9.450
q
7 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus
8.100
q
8 108  Filip Noraas, Rogaland
5.650
Q
9 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
Q

Still rings

Name Score
1 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
11.300
Q
2 116  Jonas B. Dølvik, Hordaland
11.150
Q
3 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
10.950
Q
4 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus
10.900
Q
4 105  Elias Kirchhefer Engen , Toms
10.900
Q
6 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
10.850
Q
7 115  Tobias Jakobsen, Hordaland
10.400
q
7 117  Simen Olsen Hillestad, Hordaland
10.400
q
9 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
Q

Vault

Name Score
1 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
10.800
Q
2 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
10.725
Q
3 104  Elias Dahl Hansen , Troms
10.600
Q
3 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
10.600
Q
5 116  Jonas B. Dølvik, Hordaland
10.425
Q
6 117  Simen Olsen Hillestad, Hordaland
10.300
Q
7 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus
0
q
7 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
11.900
Q
2 104  Elias Dahl Hansen , Troms
11.050
Q
3 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
10.900
Q
4 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
10.550
Q
5 109  Aksel Stendahl, Rogaland
10.400
Q
5 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus
10.400
q
7 107  Marcus Valle, Buskerud
9.950
q
8 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
Q

High bar

Name Score
1 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland
11.050
Q
2 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland
10.600
Q
3 109  Aksel Stendahl, Rogaland
10.100
Q
4 116  Jonas B. Dølvik, Hordaland
9.850
q
5 104  Elias Dahl Hansen , Troms
9.500
Q
6 107  Marcus Valle, Buskerud
9.300
q
7 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus
9.250
Q
8 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland
0
Q

Klasse 1 WAG Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 140  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Rogaland
12.450
Q
2 138  Aurora Tunsberg, Rogaland
12.250
Q
3 111  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Østfold
12.100
Q
4 137  Helene Ask Hansen, Rogaland
12.050
Q
5 136  Serine Tvete, Nord-Trøndelag
11.600
Q
6 115  Seier Marie Andersen, Troms
11.200
Q
7 131  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo og Akershus
0
q
7 134  Elena Almli, Nord-Trøndelag
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 115  Seier Marie Andersen, Troms
16.150
Q
2 141  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Møre og Romsdal
15.700
Q
3 129  Helene Hagen-Aase, Oslo og Akershus
14.800
Q
4 111  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Østfold
13.350
Q
5 140  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Rogaland
12.800
Q
6 128  Natalie Quanvik, Oslo og Akershus
12.700
Q
7 137  Helene Ask Hansen, Rogaland
0
q
7 130  Hedda Andersen, Oslo og Akershus
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 123  Helene Anker Eide, Hordaland
15.300
Q
2 141  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Møre og Romsdal
15.000
Q
3 140  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Rogaland
14.850
Q
4 122  Maiken Holst, Hordaland
14.800
Q
5 115  Seier Marie Andersen, Troms
13.950
Q
6 129  Helene Hagen-Aase, Oslo og Akershus
13.900
Q
7 120  Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Hedmark
0
q
7 128  Natalie Quanvik, Oslo og Akershus
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 137  Helene Ask Hansen, Rogaland
15.800
Q
2 128  Natalie Quanvik, Oslo og Akershus
15.300
Q
3 122  Maiken Holst, Hordaland
14.950
Q
4 130  Hedda Andersen, Oslo og Akershus
14.900
Q
5 111  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Østfold
14.300
Q
6 113  Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Østfold
13.300
Q
7 140  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Rogaland
0
q
7 131  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo og Akershus
0
q

Klasse 2 MAG Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
13.350
Q
2 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
12.550
Q
3 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
11.850
Q
3 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
11.850
Q
5 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
11.500
Q
6 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
0
Q

Pommel

Name Score
1 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
10.550
Q
2 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
9.500
Q
2 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
9.500
Q
4 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
9.000
Q
5 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
7.650
Q
6 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
6.750
Q

Still rings

Name Score
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
12.050
Q
2 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
10.900
Q
3 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
10.700
Q
4 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
10.650
Q
5 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
10.400
Q
6 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
10.150
Q

Vault

Name Score
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
10.900
Q
2 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
10.675
Q
3 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
10.375
Q
4 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
10.250
5 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
10.225
Q
6 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
0
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
11.250
Q
2 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
10.750
Q
3 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
10.550
Q
4 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
10.500
Q
5 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
9.250
Q
6 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
8.350
Q

High bar

Name Score
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland
11.000
Q
2 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland
9.400
Q
3 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus
9.350
Q
4 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus
8.850
Q
5 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus
8.300
Q
5 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland
8.300
Q

Klasse 2 WAG Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 226  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Rogaland
12.625
Q
2 207  Emma Hegreberg, Østfold
11.950
Q
3 228  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Møre og Romsdal
11.275
Q
3 208  Emma Tang, Troms
11.275
Q
5 205  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Buskerud
11.025
Q
6 204  Serina Kvæstad, Buskerud
10.850
Q
7 211  Andrea Nordbaken Moen, Hedmark
5.375
Q
8 225  Helle Faret, Rogaland
0
q
8 209  Hanna Åberg, Troms
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 226  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Rogaland
15.750
Q
2 224  Elvira Stendahl, Rogaland
15.300
Q
3 204  Serina Kvæstad, Buskerud
14.900
Q
4 208  Emma Tang, Troms
13.450
Q
5 225  Helle Faret, Rogaland
12.050
Q
6 219  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Oslo og Akershus
11.650
Q
7 209  Hanna Åberg, Troms
0
q
7 228  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Møre og Romsdal
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 226  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Rogaland
16.050
Q
2 208  Emma Tang, Troms
14.200
Q
3 207  Emma Hegreberg, Østfold
13.700
Q
4 227  Leah Sofie Gallager Støren, Møre og Romsdal
13.450
Q
5 228  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Møre og Romsdal
12.800
Q
6 225  Helle Faret, Rogaland
12.550
Q
7 218  Victoria von Krogh, Oslo og Akershus
0
q
7 209  Hanna Åberg, Troms
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 226  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Rogaland
15.550
Q
2 207  Emma Hegreberg, Østfold
14.200
Q
3 225  Helle Faret, Rogaland
13.350
Q
4 229  Amanda Nes Bjørsvik , Møre og Romsdal
13.300
Q
5 204  Serina Kvæstad, Buskerud
13.050
Q
6 228  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Møre og Romsdal
12.300
Q
7 217  Josefine Stanek Eide, Vestfold
0
q
7 214  Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjoldal, Hordaland
0
q

Klasse 3 MAG Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
13.400
Q
2 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
13.100
Q
3 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
10.450
Q

Pommel

Name Score
1 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
10.800
Q
2 304  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Hordaland
10.400
Q
3 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
9.600
Q
4 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
5.750
Q

Still rings

Name Score
1 304  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Hordaland
12.550
Q
2 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
11.850
Q
3 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
11.450
Q
4 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
9.750
Q

Vault

Name Score
1 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
11.275
Q
2 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
10.125
Q
3 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
10.100
Q
4 304  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Hordaland
0
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
12.350
Q
2 304  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Hordaland
12.100
Q
3 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
11.400
Q
4 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
8.750
Q

High bar

Name Score
1 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland
10.450
Q
2 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal
10.250
Q
3 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus
7.350
Q

Klasse 3 WAG Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 319  Gunhild Hånes, Møre og Romsdal
11.900
Q
2 318  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Møre og Romsdal
11.525
Q
3 311  Sunniva Lie, Hordaland
11.475
Q
4 308  Helene Gamst Berg, Troms
11.450
Q
5 317  Embla Lislevatn , Møre og Romsdal
11.075
Q
6 302  Pernille Østnes, Nordland
10.925
Q
7 305  Karoline Østli Erevik, Buskerud
0
q
7 313  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Oslo og Akershus
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 318  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Møre og Romsdal
14.700
Q
2 307  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Troms
14.550
Q
3 316  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Rogaland
14.000
Q
4 319  Gunhild Hånes, Møre og Romsdal
12.000
Q
5 313  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Oslo og Akershus
11.400
Q
6 315  Auriane Labes, Rogaland
11.150
Q
7 317  Embla Lislevatn , Møre og Romsdal
0
q
7 308  Helene Gamst Berg, Troms
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 311  Sunniva Lie, Hordaland
14.450
Q
2 318  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Møre og Romsdal
12.800
Q
3 317  Embla Lislevatn , Møre og Romsdal
12.100
Q
4 304  Sandra Melody Larsen, Buskerud
11.950
Q
5 307  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Troms
11.700
Q
6 316  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Rogaland
10.900
Q
7 312  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Vestfold
0
q
7 308  Helene Gamst Berg, Troms
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 319  Gunhild Hånes, Møre og Romsdal
16.050
Q
2 318  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Møre og Romsdal
14.000
Q
3 308  Helene Gamst Berg, Troms
13.900
Q
4 317  Embla Lislevatn , Møre og Romsdal
13.250
Q
5 311  Sunniva Lie, Hordaland
12.750
Q
6 314  Anette Strand, Nord-Trøndelag
12.000
Q
7 316  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Rogaland
10.950
Q
8 307  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Troms
0
q
8 305  Karoline Østli Erevik, Buskerud
0
q

Klasse 1 MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 102  Nikolai Fredriksen, Nordland 67.000
2 110  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo og Akershus 66.700
3 101  Magnus Bækø, Nordland 65.900
4 114  Leander Skreien, Hordaland 65.850
5 109  Aksel Stendahl, Rogaland 65.700
6 104  Elias Dahl Hansen , Troms 62.750
7 105  Elias Kirchhefer Engen , Toms 60.650
8 116  Jonas B. Dølvik, Hordaland 60.000
9 112  Harald Backe Staib, Oslo og Akershus 59.800
10 115  Tobias Jakobsen, Hordaland 58.950
11 108  Filip Noraas, Rogaland 57.850
12 117  Simen Olsen Hillestad, Hordaland 57.800
13 113  Felix Johanssen, Oslo og Akershus 55.250
14 107  Marcus Valle, Buskerud 55.100
15 103  Jaran Mjelva Andersen, Nordland 0
15 111  Amund Wiegand Blakstvedt, Oslo og Akershus 0

Klasse 3 MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 301  Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Møre og Romsdal 68.450
2 303  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Hordaland 65.550
3 302  Oliver Grytten, Oslo og Akershus 53.300
4 304  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Hordaland 43.450

Klasse 2 MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 206  Elias Bachmann, Hordaland 65.500
2 202  Jonathan Berg, Oslo og Akershus 62.400
3 204  Aleksander Lundekvam, Hordaland 61.200
4 205  Martin Herland, Hordaland 61.100
5 203  Simon C. Foote, Oslo og Akershus 58.450
6 201  Trym Slembe, Oslo og Akershus 58.300

Klasse 1 WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 129  Helene Hagen-Aase, Oslo og Akershus 56.450
2 141  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Møre og Romsdal 56.400
3 140  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Rogaland 55.650
4 115  Seier Marie Andersen, Troms 55.200
5 128  Natalie Quanvik, Oslo og Akershus 54.600
6 137  Helene Ask Hansen, Rogaland 54.550
7 130  Hedda Andersen, Oslo og Akershus 53.350
8 111  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Østfold 52.850
9 138  Aurora Tunsberg, Rogaland 51.250
10 117  Eka Broks, Troms 51.000
10 123  Helene Anker Eide, Hordaland 51.000
12 122  Maiken Holst, Hordaland 50.600
13 131  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo og Akershus 50.150
14 135  Andrea Hallan, Nord-Trøndelag 49.950
15 118  Ingrid Dystvold, Hedmark 49.900
16 120  Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Hedmark 49.800
17 104  Nora Elise Svenningdal, Nordland 49.650
17 143  Madeleine Slettvold, Møre og Romsdal 49.650
19 113  Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Østfold 48.650
20 134  Elena Almli, Nord-Trøndelag 48.600
21 121  Frida Irgens, Hordaland 47.150
22 142  Ingvild Sætre Baadnes, Møre og Romsdal 46.700
23 125  Sarah Ahmed, Vestfold 46.350
24 107  Miriam Sørbye Bore, Buskerud 45.850
25 101  Vilja Berg, Nordland 45.750
26 127  Lykke May Kvammen, Vestfold 45.600
27 124  Julie Løseth, Hordaland 45.400
28 114  Linnea Pedersen, Østfold 45.200
29 139  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen , Rogaland 45.050
30 144  Emma Kongshaug , Møre og Romsdal 44.650
31 136  Serine Tvete, Nord-Trøndelag 44.450
32 112  Silje Thorum, Østfold 43.900
33 132  Nora Heggdal, Nord-Trøndelag 42.250
34 116  Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth , Troms 41.850
35 102  Anni Loreen Heyd, Nordland 41.450
36 106  Maria Kostøl, Vest Agder 40.750
37 103  Live Sofie Westgaard, Nordland 40.000
38 108  Pernille Finstad, Buskerud 39.950
39 145  Maren Kræmer Dahle, Vestfold 37.150
40 105  Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Vest Agder 36.000
41 109  Marie Stubberud, Buskerud 35.400
42 110  Martine Gommerud, Buskerud 34.550
43 119  Hedda Kvilvang, Hedmark 19.400

Klasse 2 WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 226  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Rogaland 58.950
2 225  Helle Faret, Rogaland 52.200
3 207  Emma Hegreberg, Østfold 52.050
4 204  Serina Kvæstad, Buskerud 51.850
5 228  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Møre og Romsdal 51.750
6 227  Leah Sofie Gallager Støren, Møre og Romsdal 50.450
7 208  Emma Tang, Troms 50.000
8 209  Hanna Åberg, Troms 49.400
9 218  Victoria von Krogh, Oslo og Akershus 48.900
10 205  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Buskerud 48.800
11 214  Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjoldal, Hordaland 48.750
12 210  Dina Nilsen, Hedmark 48.100
13 219  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Oslo og Akershus 47.350
14 206  Mathilde Bøhmer, Buskerud 46.700
15 217  Josefine Stanek Eide, Vestfold 45.950
16 212  Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Oppland 45.450
17 229  Amanda Nes Bjørsvik , Møre og Romsdal 44.600
18 201  Nora Løkeng, Nordland 44.500
19 221  Ane Linea Hundal, Nord-Trøndelag 43.700
20 216  Nora Ancher Lindberg, Vestfold 41.700
21 213  Amanda Nesse, Hordaland 41.000
22 211  Andrea Nordbaken Moen, Hedmark 40.850
23 203  Maren Hauge Livelten, Nordland 39.650
24 220  Amanda Kristiansen, Oslo og Akershus 38.050
25 202  Hanna Fredriksen, Nordland 36.350
26 223  Marie Balsvik Winge, Nord-Trøndelag 35.450
27 224  Elvira Stendahl, Rogaland 27.200
28 222  Ingrid Skjei, Nord-Trøndelag 24.250

Klasse 3 WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 318  Kaja Brevik Grudt, Møre og Romsdal 55.500
2 319  Gunhild Hånes, Møre og Romsdal 54.400
3 317  Embla Lislevatn , Møre og Romsdal 52.300
4 311  Sunniva Lie, Hordaland 50.950
5 316  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Rogaland 49.650
6 308  Helene Gamst Berg, Troms 49.100
7 307  Sara Pettersson Hansen, Troms 49.050
8 315  Auriane Labes, Rogaland 47.700
9 314  Anette Strand, Nord-Trøndelag 46.200
10 312  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Vestfold 45.850
11 304  Sandra Melody Larsen, Buskerud 45.350
12 313  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Oslo og Akershus 44.000
13 302  Pernille Østnes, Nordland 39.650
14 305  Karoline Østli Erevik, Buskerud 38.800
15 303  Kristin Elise Amundsen, Nordland 36.950
16 310  Ingrid Olsen Nysveen, Hedmark 34.250
17 301  Tina Bergli Oshaug, Nordland 33.200
18 306  Ragnhild Rognlien, Østfold 16.800

Klasse 1 Lag MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Nordland
132.900
2 Oslo og Akershus
127.050
3 Hordaland
126.750
4 Rogaland
123.550
5 Troms
62.750
6 Toms
60.650
7 Buskerud
55.100

Klasse 3 Lag MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Møre og Romsdal
68.450
2 Hordaland
66.950
3 Oslo og Akershus
53.300

Klasse 2 Lag MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hordaland
129.400
2 Oslo og Akershus
122.700

Klasse 1 Lag WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Oslo og Akershus
114.550
2 Rogaland
110.500
3 Møre og Romsdal
107.000
4 Troms
106.200
5 Hordaland
104.050
6 Østfold
102.600
7 Hedmark
99.700
8 Nord-Trøndelag
99.000
9  Nordland
95.400
10 Vestfold
92.350
11 Buskerud
86.750
12 Vest Agder
76.750

Klasse 2 Lag WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Rogaland
113.100
2 Møre og Romsdal
103.500
3 Buskerud
100.650
4 Troms
99.400
5 Oslo og Akershus
96.250
6 Hordaland
89.750
7 Hedmark
88.950
8 Vestfold
87.650
9  Nordland
84.900
10 Nord-Trøndelag
80.600
11 Østfold
52.050
12 Oppland
45.450

Klasse 3 Lag WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Møre og Romsdal
58.500
2 Troms
51.850
3 Hordaland
50.950
4 Rogaland
50.650
5 Buskerud
47.700
6 Nord-Trøndelag
46.200
7 Vestfold
45.850
8 Oslo og Akershus
44.000
9  Nordland
41.300
10 Hedmark
34.250
11 Østfold
16.800

Last Update: 11/25/2017 12:46:28 AM