Lindesbergspokalen 2017 Lindesbergs Arena, 25/11 - 26/11

Back             

Girls 2006

W.A. | Hoop | Ball/Clubs
Namn Total
  Amina Gazmatova, Moskva/Ryssland 0,000
  Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad 0,000
  Hilda Demidova, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Domenika Nikija Vovka, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Aleksandra Jegorova, Kalev/Estland 0,000
  Hanna du Rietz Alared, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Saga Widing, Halmstad 0,000
  Darina Krylova, Kalev/Estland 0,000
  Nova Nyqvist, Energo GF Göteborg 0,000
  Polina Syleymanova, Moskva/Ryssland 0,000
  Matilda Westin, Höga kusten 0,000
  Kamelia Nenova, Energo GF Göteborg 0,000
  Lada Voskresenskaja, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Evangelina Sääf Mengreli, Halmstad 0,000
  Marija Krainjukova, Kalev/Estland 0,000
  Viktorija Juhnevica, Kekava/Lettland 0,000

Pre-Junior 2005

Ball | Hoop/Rope | Clubs/Hoop
Namn Total
  Thilde Berggren, Höga kusten 0,000
  Nora Vahlberg, Halmstad 0,000
  Lisa Andersson, Torsby 0,000
  Sofie Bonde, Höga kusten 0,000
  Lisette Vapper, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad 0,000
  Klara Leandersson, Energo GF 0,000
  Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby 0,000
  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Mirtel Korbelainen, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Karlina Bunske, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF/Asker 0,000

Junior 2004-2002

Ball | Hoop/Clubs | Ribbon/Clubs
Namn Total
  Anna Sljapnikova, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Lii Heleen Märks, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Sofia Mossberg Einarsson, Torsby 0,000
  Arina Okamanchuk, Kalev/Estland 0,000
  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje 0,000
  Ruta Rezija Auzniece, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Anastassia Vassiljeva, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Maria Uusberg, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Juliana Domorod, Solflickorna GF 0,000
  Selma Monclair, Asker/Norge 0,000
  Leeni Janete Kreen, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Kazandra Wallenberg Nordberg, Solflickorna GF 0,000
  Carolin Kaia Joeleht, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby 0,000
  Luize Svikje, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Evelin Naptal, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Fanny Östensen, Södertälje 0,000
  Marija Krasnova, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Vanessa Rosalise Vetevool, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Ida Andersson, Torsby 0,000
  Annelise Pastarus, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Kristina Koroljova, Kalev/Estland 0,000
  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 0,000

Senior

Clubs | Ball/Hoop | Ribbon/Ball
Namn Total
  Ellen Kastensson, Solflickorna GF 0,000
  Petra Lindgren, Uppsala 0,000
  Maja Lereim, Asker/Norge 0,000
  Vasilina Kuksova, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Stella Marie Holmboe, Asker/Norge 0,000
  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Liisa Leontine Lill, Janika GC/Estland 0,000
  Karoline Wenneberg, Asker/Norge 0,000
  Anastaciia Voishcheva, Moskva/Ryssland 0,000
  Vanesa Vindedze, Kekava/Letland 0,000
  Marlen Vaidla, Solflickorna GF 0,000

Ungdomstrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
  Ungdomstrupp, Uppsala GF 0,000

Juniortrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
  Juniortrupp, Södertälje 0,000
  Juniortrupp, Uppsala GF 0,000
  Juniortrupp, Janika GC/Estland 0,000

Seniortrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
  Seniortrupp, Uppsala GF 0,000

Girls 2009-2010

W.A.
Namn Total
  Tina Imbrasa, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Anete Caune, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Sofia Constantinidou, Solflickorna GF 0,000

Girls 2008

W.A. | Hoop/Ball
Namn Total
  Linda Paula Kudrjavceva, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Clara Westman, Höga kusten GK 0,000
  Arina Samchenkova, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Simona Mänd, Janik GC/Estland 0,000
  Michel Borzenko, Kalev/Estland 0,000

Girls 2007

W.A. | Hoop/Ball/Clubs
Namn Total
  Ksenia Mintis, FOUETTE/Estland 0,000
  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Linnea Magdeburg, Uppsala GF 0,000
  Elizaveta Dandaron, Moskva/Ryssland 0,000
  Katarina Constantinidou, Solfklickorna GF 0,000
  Kerija Leticija Lubova, Kekava/Lettland 0,000
  Josefin Engstrand, Uppsala GF 0,000
  Nova Ahlqvist, Höga kusten 0,000

Ungdom Duo/Quattro

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
  Hanna & Thanaelle, Stråssa GF 0,000
  Thilde&Matilda&Nova&Clara, Höga kusten GK 0,000

Junior Duo

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
  Juliana & Kazandra, Solflickorna GF 0,000
  Alma & Maja, Stråssa GF 0,000

Senior Duo/Trio

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
  Ellen & Marlen, Solfklickorna GF 0,000
  Natalia & Sofia & Jenny, Södertälje 0,000
  Vanesa & Luize, Kekava/Lettland 0,000

Last Update: 2017-11-25 00:47:35