Back 

,

All   WAG All-round   Team  

klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 4  Helene Hagen-Aase, Njård 54.050
2 13  Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø 53.300
3 2  Ebba Fagerland, Njård 52.900
4 60  Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy 52.750
5 51  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Drammen 52.400
6 8  Aurora Tunsbarg, Stavanger 52.200
7 19  Maiken Holst, Laksevåg 51.650
8 33  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 51.500
9 29  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis 51.100
10 14  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø 51.050
11 52  Maria Bardal Smørgrav , Drammen 50.950
12 11  Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 50.900
13 22  Irgens Frida, Fana 50.200
14 9  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde 50.000
15 10  Erika Liepelt Uran, Molde 49.850
16 167  Camilla Skuland, Kristiansand 49.800
17 24  Ingeborg Kampevold Johanson , Fana 49.600
18 55  Andrea Frigaard, Holmen 49.450
19 47  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg 49.050
20 1  Thea Eek-Floten, Njård 48.950
21 37  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo 48.850
22 183  Veslemøy K Torkildsen, Nidaros 48.600
23 164  Julie Holta, Kristiansand 48.550
24 7  Grace Mackland, Stavanger 48.300
25 189  Nanna Tømte, Elverum 48.250
26 59  Pia Sæther Jørgensen, Nøtterøy 48.150
27 12  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø 48.000
28 54  Frida Strøm, Holmen 47.950
29 31  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis 47.750
30 68  Smilla Toaca Ones , HSIL 47.650
31 65  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy 47.550
32 58  Anna Celina Aandahl, Nøtterøy 47.300
33 15  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø 47.050
34 43  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 46.900
34 48  Line-Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg 46.900
36 6  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger 46.750
37 182  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 46.600
38 35  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo 46.300
39 181  Maria Johanessen, Nidaros 46.200
40 180  Sofia Rød, Nidaros 45.800
41 177  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes 45.550
42 3  June Marie Rønning, Njård 45.350
43 67  Ingrid Haaland-Aas , HSIL 45.250
44 50  Malin H Rygh, Drammen 44.900
45 46  Liv Apac Vik-Strandli, Gjelleråsen 44.650
46 32  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 44.400
46 44  Ella Fredriksen, Herkules 44.400
48 30  Lina Grøtting, Siddis 43.900
49 165  Kristine Lester Jakobsen, Kristiansand 43.850
50 49  Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma 43.650
51 174  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes 43.600
52 184  Elisabeth Berg Eriksen, Nidaros 43.550
53 176  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes 43.450
54 166  Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansand 43.350
55 36  Ylva Wiker-Jaksland, Oslo 43.300
56 57  Anne Mari Sijstermans, Holmen 43.250
57 17  Linnea Limm, Grimstad 43.050
58 25  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis 43.000
58 26  Martine Haaland, Siddis 43.000
60 56  Ebba Jevne, Holmen 42.850
61 18  Mille Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 42.400
62 27  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis 42.100
63 21  Ine Holt, Askim 41.900
64 5  Pauline Elida Hetland, Stavanger 41.800
65 34  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten 41.550
66 62  Maja Holm, Nøtterøy 40.600
67 45  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen 40.500
68 28  Emma Sofie Berning-Nummedal , Siddis 39.050
69 38  Anna Iuell, Rena 39.000
70 61  Camilla Marie Bakke, Nøtterøy 38.950
71 175  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes 35.200
72 168  Maria Kostøl, Kristiansand 34.650
73 39  Solveig Vigdal-Olsen, Rena 34.400
74 53  Ingeborg Alvida Narverud , Drammen 32.250
75 20  Julie Skøien, Askim 25.150
76 16  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett 13.400
77 64  Isabelle Renee Eriksen, Nøtterøy 0.000

klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 81  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø 55.900
2 94  Serina Kvæstad, Drammen 54.500
3 93  Maja Gabestad, Nedre Glomma 53.400
4 83  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett 53.350
5 41  Dina Nilsen, Rena 52.950
6 78  Leah Sofie Gallager Støren, Molde 52.800
7 80  Eka Broks, Tromsø 52.700
8 82  Emma Tang, Tromsø 52.100
9 72  Hedda Andersen, Njård 50.350
9 88  Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Løten 50.350
11 101  Josefine Stanek Eide, Nøtterøy 49.300
12 97  Sarah Ahmed, Nøtterøy 49.100
13 77  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger 49.050
13 86  Mia Langli , Fana 49.050
15 87  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis 48.650
16 85  Helene Anker Eide, Fana 48.400
17 102  Tora Strand, Nøtterøy 47.750
18 74  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger 47.550
19 98  Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy 46.800
20 178  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes 46.350
21 73  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger 46.100
22 103  Martine Sund Olsen , HSIL 45.450
23 84  Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 45.400
24 70  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård 45.300
25 96  Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen 45.250
26 99  Nora Hamrell Aas, Nøtterøy 43.950
27 92  Andrea Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen 42.050
28 158  Sara Sønsterud Johansen, Nøtterøy 40.400
29 90  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen 38.850
30 95  Linnea-Othilie Narverud , Drammen 34.350
31 91  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen 32.450
32 76  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger 28.750
33 75  Helle Faret, Stavanger 11.050
34 71  Benedikte Johnson, Njård 0.000
34 89  Kajsa Nicolaysen Flock, Oslo 0
34 100  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy 0
34 179  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes 0.000

klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 105  Gunhild Hånes, Molde 51.750
2 110  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen 50.950
3 106  Sunniva Lie, Fana 49.850
4 79  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø 49.600
5 108  Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma 47.850
6 109  Stina-Mathilde Narverud , Drammen 44.900
7 107  Una Asting Nesset , Fana 0

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 123  Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis 44.500
2 122  Julie Andresen Huus, Siddis 44.100
3 124  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis 43.100
4 127  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Drammen 42.900
5 125  Sofie Holmen, Oslo 41.800
6 116  Mari Johannesen, Grimstad 41.600
7 170  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes 39.400
8 128  Åsne Strand Låhne, Nøtterøy 38.700
9 118  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 37.600
10 130  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy 35.950
11 129  Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy 32.700
12 112  Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger 31.500
13 119  Frøya Egilsdotter Holmefjord, Laksevåg 30.150
14 111  Caroline Johansen Kaldestad, Stavanger 28.050
15 126  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen 27.450
16 121  Aspelund Eirin, Fana 26.850
17 113  Oda Asdal Hansen, Stavanger 21.000
18 114  Anna Reymert, Trøgstad 0
18 115  Helene Bjerke Adolfsen, Trøgstad 0
18 171  Liv Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes 0.000

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 156  Eira Nilsen Hafskjold , Drammen 51.750
2 139  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø 49.800
3 159  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy 49.500
4 131  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 48.550
5 146  Mari Irgens , Fana 48.100
6 173  Live Thorsen Eldøy, Sandnes 47.400
7 155  Kaja Fretland Vika, Drammen 47.200
8 152  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo 46.900
9 188  Marthe Helstad Gudrandsgård, Elverum 46.250
10 153  Mille Børresen, Oslo 45.900
11 136  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde 45.650
12 132  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Njård 45.400
13 148  Fillipa Mollan, Siddis 45.250
14 172  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes 44.300
15 133  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 44.100
16 140  Mia Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 44.050
17 135  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger 42.550
18 117  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad 41.800
19 151  Leah Caroline Flagstad, Løten 41.700
20 147  Cecilie W. Andreassen, Siddis 41.200
21 154  Helle Kvæstad, Drammen 41.150
22 161  Johanne Barlund Brevad , HSIL 40.650
23 137  Thea Vassdal, Molde 40.250
24 157  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy 39.750
25 63  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy 39.600
26 162  Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL 39.150
27 160  Synnøve Sandberg Kaasa, Nøtterøy 38.850
28 141  Julia Log, Grimstad 38.100
29 150  Lotte Willumsen, Siddis 37.750
30 144  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim 36.600
31 134  Ane Aspøy, Stavanger 34.700
32 143  Sabina Heimark, Askim 34.600
33 142  Nathalie Resaland, Askim 31.000
34 149  Lykke Kristine Øvrebø Torkildsen, Siddis 24.100
35 138  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker 0
35 145  Oda Rysjedal , Fana 0
35 173  Sanne Dalseth, Sandnes 0.000

Stige

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Tromsø
163.250
2 Stavanger
158.950
3 Njård
158.800
4 Drammen
158.000
5 Molde
157.350
6 Nøtterøy
154.300
7 Fana
154.200
8 Siddis
152.900
9 Holmen
150.850
10 Nedre Glomma
144.900
11 Kristiansand
144.650
12 Nidaros
143.300
13 Sandnes
141.200
14 Oslo
138.450
15 HSIL
138.350
16 Gjelleråsen
131.150
17 Rena
126.350
18 Hoppensprett
112.150
19 Kabelvåg
95.950
20 Løten
91.900
21 Herkules
91.300
22 Grimstad
85.450
23 Askim
67.050
24 Laksevåg
51.650
25 Trøgstad
50.900
26 Elverum
48.250

Rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Drammen
143.200
2 Njård
138.050
3 Siddis
136.950
4 Oslo
134.600
5 Sandnes
131.100
6 Nøtterøy
130.900
7 Grimstad
128.700
8 Stavanger
109.450
9 Askim
102.200
10 Molde
85.900
11 HSIL
79.800
12 Fana
74.950
13 Tromsø
49.800
14 Elverum
46.250
15 Løten
41.700
16 Laksevåg
30.150
17 Gjelleråsen
27.450
18 Asker
0.000
18 Trøgstad
0.000

Last Update: 6/25/2018 5:43:49 AM