Back 

AGG DM 2018 Køge, 2018-05-19

Children 8-10

Indledende | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 24,400
2  Team Merida, Espergærde IF 24,250
3  Team Unika, Næsby IF 22,830
4  Team Vitula, Espergærde IF 19,800
5  Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik 19,130
6  Team Vilja, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 17,810
7  Team Viga, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 13,720

Children 10-12

Indledende | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 27,750
2  Team Enya, Farum Gymnastikforening 27,200
3  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 25,600
4  Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 23,700
5  Team Fenja, Tarup - Paarup IF 20,750
6  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 20,550
7  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 20,000
8  Team Gaia, DHG Gymnastik 18,550
9  Team Maliva, Farum Gymnastikforening 9,400
10  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 8,900
11  Team Emea, Tarup - Paarup IF 8,700

Children 12-14

Indledende | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 29,320
2  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 27,770
3  Team Liona, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 27,490
4  Team Aura, Espergærde IF 27,350
5  Future United, Næsby IF 26,430
6  Team Amaryllis, Hillerød G & IF 20,720
7  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 18,530
8  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 16,400
9  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 8,530
10  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 7,600

Junior

Indledende | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Navona, Espergærde IF 29,250
2  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 26,040
3  Team Bella, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 25,920
4  Team Dicentra, Hillerød G & IF 24,850
5  Team Milet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 22,910
6  Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF 17,340
7  Team Magna, GF Køge Bugt 14,400

Women

Indledende | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Elina Elite, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 30,610
2  Team Bohemia, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns 27,240
3  Team Aicka, DHG Gymnastik 26,840
4  Team Nova, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 26,200
5  Team Luna, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 22,650

Last Update: 16-07-2018 22:12:48