Back 

RSG SM 2018 Valby, Greve, 2018-03-17

Demi/duo Mini

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  ROG, Rødovre Gymnastikforening 3,100
2  Greve X, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 1,300
3  Ølstykke Duo, Ølstykke GF 0,650
4  Greve Y, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000

Demi/duo Rekrut

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Ølstykke Duo, Ølstykke GF 5,050
2  TIK Duo A, TIK 2,400
3  TIK demi, TIK 2,250
4  Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000
4  TIK Duo 1, TIK 0,000

Demi/duo Junior

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  TIK Demi, TIK 7,650
2  TIK Duo, TIK 6,550
3  Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000

Demi/duo Senior

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Ølstykke Duo, Ølstykke GF 16,350
2  TIK, TIK 6,900
3  GF Øbro, GF Øbro 3,300

Mini Gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  TIK, TIK 0,700

Rekrut Gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Comezo, GF Øbro 4,650

Junior Gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  LSI, LSI 1,100

Senior Gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Team Marafiki, GF Øbro 4,000
2  Team Vello, GF Øbro 3,200

Rekrut

Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Serie 3
Navn Resultat
1  Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke GF 22,000
2  Sarah H. Rosendal, Ølstykke GF 20,800
3  Isabel Alcon, Ølstykke GF 16,600
4  Ella B. Holdum, GF Øbro 16,100
5  Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup GF 13,550
6  Ida Tuxen Faber, GF Øbro 13,500
7  Frida Poulsen, Ølstykke GF 12,950
8  Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 11,700
9  Agnes Schou Jacobsen, GF Øbro 10,800
10  Ajla Taira, Ballerup GF 3,550
11  Liva Wren, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000
11  Freja Marie Jensen, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000
11  Rebecca Odér, TIK 0,000
11  Sine Jensen, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000

Pre-Junior

Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Serie 3 | Serie 4
Navn Resultat
1  Lise Bacher, Ølstykke GF 30,450
2  Astrid Marie Henriksen, GF Øbro 26,850
3  Laura Vig, GF Øbro 21,850
4  Vega Birkemose, GF Øbro 21,450
5  Anna Christiansen, TIK 17,000
6  Maja Køhler Bay, TIK 15,150

Mini

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Anelija Shaginjan, TIK 12,850
2  Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 12,650
3  Mikkeline Klemmensen, GF Øbro 11,800
4  Sofie Højer Paaske, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 9,600
5  Sofia Ryom, GF Øbro 9,300
6  Ida Kvist, GF Øbro 8,250
7  Isabella Riess Detwang, GF Øbro 7,600
8  Anna Golubtsova, ROG 5,250
9  Rossy-Time´ea Chiroaica, TIK 4,800
10  Vasilisa Rocalovska, ROG 4,500
11  Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 3,500
12  Augusta Huus Niemann, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 0,000

Junior

Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Serie 3 | Serie 4
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 46,500
2  Joline Steinhoff, TIK 40,550
3  Agnes Tuxen, GF Øbro 25,600
4  Marie Mejnholt- Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 23,850
5  Ida Tian, Ballerup GF 22,100
6  Freya Thorn Ottzen, GF Øbro 19,700
7  Freya Illum, GF Øbro 10,000
8  Amalie O‚ÄôReilly, Ballerup GF 5,800
9  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup GF 0,000

Senior 2. Division

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Jessica Olsen, TIK 18,350
2  Maria Melchert, TIK 13,500
3  Mie Rytter Hedelin, TIK 11,550
4  Eva Halkier, GF Øbro 10,950
5  Laura Hammerstad, Ølstykke GF 8,200
6  Rikke Brommeland, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 6,350
7  Frida Holm Eskildsen, Ølstykke GF 4,850
8  Mie Jensen, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 2,550

Senior 1. Division

Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Serie 3 | Serie 4
Navn Resultat
1  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK 44,950
2  Stephanie Paulsen, GF Øbro 33,500
3  Sasha Shevchenko, TIK 27,800
4  Martha Ryom, GF Øbro 25,800
5  Clara Ryberg, GF Øbro 18,650
6  Laurine Thygesen, GF Øbro 17,000
7  Maja Lereim, TIK 0,000

Last Update: 19-09-2018 02:16:40