Back 

Rola 2018 Holmen Turnhall, 14 – 15 April 2018

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

Stige 1-3 jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 331  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Rød 52.500
2 335  Andrea Frigaard, Holmen Rød 52.300
3 376  Hanna Maroofi , HSIL Lag 51.250
4 334  Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Rød 50.750
5 375  Erica Jensen , HSIL Lag 48.950
6 333  Frida Strøm, Holmen Rød 48.450
7 373  Adele Tverli Trine, HSIL Lag 47.850
8 368  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 47.150
9 347  Elise F. Næss, Moss stige 47.100
9 394  Reena Carlsen, Nordstrand 47.100
11 374  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Lag 47.050
11 379  Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Lag 47.050
13 408  Mathilde Bøhmer, Vågsbygd L 46.850
14 367  Ella Fredriksen, Herkules 46.650
15 363  Elida Tomren, Hammer Lag 1 46.550
16 361  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer Lag 1 46.300
17 380  Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL 46.200
18 345  Mari R. Hamilton, Moss stige 46.150
19 338  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen Lstige 46.100
20 372  Jenny Evensen, Herkules 46.050
21 365  Hannah Wasland, Hammer Lag 1 45.850
22 342  Stina Mathilde Narverud, Drammen stige 45.700
23 371  Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules 45.550
24 346  Sarah R. Hamilton, Moss stige 45.450
25 329  Ebba Jevne, Holmen Hvit 45.400
25 355  Nora Aas, Nøtterøy Hvit 45.400
25 382  Ine Holt, Askim Turnforening 45.400
28 356  Mia Maria Dahl, Vågsbygd L 45.050
29 384  Frida Marie Smemo Riis, Nordstrand 44.450
30 409  Liv Apac Vik-Strandli, Gjelleråsen Lstige 44.200
31 390  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand 43.950
32 343  Oline ter Haar, Moss stige 43.850
33 339  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen Lstige 43.800
34 337  Andrea Li Lin Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen Lstige 43.500
34 391  Wilmine Skaug, Nordstrand 43.500
36 387  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand 43.250
37 386  Thea Iversen, Nordstrand 43.200
38 328  Ane Friis Molland, Holmen Hvit 42.950
39 359  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turn lag 42.800
40 353  Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Hvit 42.750
41 360  Maike Dommermuth Sievertsen, Oslo Turn lag 42.600
42 352  Maja Holm, Nøtterøy Hvit 41.800
43 330  Anne Mari Sijstermans, Holmen Hvit 41.200
43 366  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer Lag 1 41.200
45 388  Thea Lønstad Holen, Nordstrand 40.750
46 364  Maya Sasson, Hammer Lag 1 40.300
47 392  Helene Pederesen, Nordstrand 40.100
48 369  Jennie Winter, Herkules 39.400
49 354  Camilla Marie Bakke, Nøtterøy Hvit 38.900
50 370  Marte Frønes, Herkules 38.450
51 344  Hedda Folland, Moss stige 37.900
52 357  Sandra Mamo Christensen, Vågsbygd L 37.550
53 393  Kristine Guldbrandsen, Nordstrand 37.500
54 325  Othilie Sundkjer-Minos, Holmen Blå 37.200
55 340  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen Lstige 37.000
56 324  Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Holmen Blå 35.450
57 348  Majken Svinsholt, Nøtterøy Gul 35.400
58 349  Maya Heinesen, Nøtterøy Gul 34.600
58 350  Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Gul 34.600
60 358  Thea Elisabeth Rødland, Vågsbygd L 32.600
61 383  Sara Slavik, Askim Turnforening 25.750
62 377  Ada Sexe , HSIL 8.350
63 326  Madeleine Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Blå 0
63 327  Ellinor Steen Jenkins, Holmen Hvit 0
63 336  Christina Klerck Nilssen, Holmen Rød 0
63 341  Andrea Woldstad Lied , Drammen stige 0
63 351  Jennifer Strønene, Nøtterøy Gul 0.000
63 362  Mia Huse, Hammer Lag 1 0
63 378  Eyeluta Niguse Tadesse, HSIL 0
63 381  Mildrid Sæterbø Lillestøl , HSIL 0
63 385  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand 0
63 389  Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand 0
63 401  Sara Bredalen Boyce, Oslo Turn lag 0

Rekrutt jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 92  Lisa Maarud, Holmen Blå 48.100
2 144  Jasmine Haugen , HSIL 47.900
3 112  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Rosa 47.350
4 89  Ringvold Veronica, Drammen rekr 46.850
4 118  Tajsija Savina, Vågsbygd L 46.850
6 133  Nathalie Andreassen , Nedre Glomma rekr 46.800
7 128  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turn rød 46.150
8 135  Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma rekr 45.500
9 136  Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma rekr 45.400
10 146  Isabella Jolie Johansen , HSIL 45.350
11 143  Erin Jensen , HSIL 44.750
12 120  Christina Linnebo Trelsgård, Vågsbygd L 44.700
13 88  Kvæstad Helle, Drammen rekr 44.300
14 131  Alexandra Aglen, Oslo Turn rød 44.000
15 167  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Lag2 43.900
16 166  Mia Egedius, Hammer Lag2 43.450
17 168  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Lag2 43.400
18 114  Synnøve Sandberg Kaasa, Nøtterøy Rosa 43.350
19 121  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim Turnforening 43.050
20 107  Maia Eide, Moss rekr 42.950
20 124  Almløv Adelen Linnes, Oslo Turn rød 42.950
22 106  Tuva Eide, Moss rekr 42.750
23 113  Sara Henrikse, Nøtterøy Rosa 42.350
24 130  Zimmer Lise, Oslo Turn rød 42.100
25 165  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Lag2 42.000
25 410  Madelen Gørlitz Håkonsen, Holmen grønn 42.000
27 111  Kristin Romøren, Nøtterøy Rosa 41.650
28 104  Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand 41.050
29 109  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy Blå 40.700
30 115  Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd L 40.600
31 103  Eira Engh, Nordstrand 40.150
32 132  Nura Krpo, Oslo Turn rød 39.800
33 116  Anna Øgrey Brandsdal, Vågsbygd L 39.600
33 125  Mjønes Ronja Blichfeldt, Oslo Turn blå 39.600
35 117  Lillie Sofie Dahl, Vågsbygd L 39.450
36 95  Babette Sofia J.Tveiten, Holmen Blå 39.300
37 108  Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Blå 39.000
38 91  Ramberg Lile Lykke, Drammen rekr 38.950
39 129  Haagensen Marte H., Oslo Turn blå 38.900
40 127  Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turn blå 38.850
41 122  Nathalie Resaland, Askim Turnforening 38.600
42 155  Embla Spinnanger, Mandal grønn 37.950
43 142  Tuva Jordbakke, Herkules rekr 37.600
44 158  Selma Helle Haugland, Mandal grønn 37.200
45 94  Elise Andersen Sarfi, Holmen Blå 37.000
46 156  Maria Elena Fredriksen, Mandal grønn 36.950
47 139  Mina Lid, Herkules rekr 36.900
48 147  Aurora Solvang Vartdal, Sandvika Lag -06 36.400
49 162  Charlotte Holte Ellingsen, Mandal blå 36.100
50 87  Wellnitz Elisa, Drammen rekr 35.800
51 138  Amalie Næss, Herkules rekr 34.250
52 123  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim Turnforening 34.000
53 141  Astrid Klovholt, Herkules rekr 33.750
54 137  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen 33.300
55 140  Sanna Rund, Herkules rekr 33.200
56 157  Sandra Kristiansen, Mandal grønn 33.150
57 159  Anna Børufsen, Mandal blå 33.100
58 100  Maria Klerck Nilssen, Holmen Rød 33.050
59 163  Amanda Willumsen Haugen, Hammer Turn 32.700
60 126  Shaw Rebekka, Oslo Turn blå 31.900
61 164  Tilja-Sofie Ølheim, Hammer Turn 31.550
62 119  Halldis Thorsen, Vågsbygd L 31.450
63 160  Aurora Færevaag, Mandal blå 31.350
64 105  Mille Burum Sætveit, Holmen Hvit 31.250
65 161  Kaia Hermansen, Mandal blå 31.050
66 97  Julia Høiby , Holmen Rød 30.800
67 90  Petersen-Øverleir Agathe, Drammen rekr 30.600
68 145  Thea Louise Tomulevski , HSIL 30.200
69 99  Celma Sjøberg-Thorud, Holmen Rød 29.750
70 149  Nora Helgeland-Lawson, Sandvika Lag -06 29.200
71 411  Anna Nordraak, Holmen grønn 28.950
71 415  Alexandra Jacobsen, Holmen Hvit 28.950
73 412  Ingrid Woxholt, Holmen grønn 28.800
74 96  Jenny Marie Kristensen, Holmen Blå 28.750
75 98  Aliya Movafagh, Holmen Rød 28.500
76 148  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Lag -06 27.500
77 413  Alva Tjernlund, Holmen grønn 27.350
78 93  Julia Dalviken Bretteville, Holmen Blå 26.400
79 102  Emma Wiiger, Holmen Hvit 26.250
80 85  Slotsvik Vilde, Drammen rekr 25.900
81 414  Eva Bazanova, Holmen grønn 25.550
82 400  Hedda Urke, Holmen Hvit 25.300
83 151  Lovisa Candell Pedersen, Sandvika Lag -07 24.100
84 153  Ulrikke Thilesen Skaar, Sandvika Lag -07 23.300
85 150  Julia Skogstad Ødegaard, Sandvika Lag -06 23.250
86 152  Anna Marie Edvardsen, Sandvika Lag -07 20.600
87 101  Kamilla Borka Kocsis, Holmen Hvit 0.000
87 110  Åsne Strand Låhne, Nøtterøy Blå 0.000
87 134  Aurora Walen Arnesen , Nedre Glomma rekr 0.000
87 154  Isabel Børsting, Sandvika Lag -07 0

Stige Special Olympics gutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 50  Amund Korsmo Sæther, Oslo Turn 110.650
2 48  Joakim Hylland, Oslo Turn 105.610
3 47  Petter Baumann Haavik, Oslo Turn 103.860
4 49  Lars Jakob Lundh, Oslo Turn 101.510

Rekrutt gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 67  August H Werner, Nordstrand 69.450
2 81  Mathias Lenes Ekeberg, Drammen 69.400
3 58  Sebastian Furuvarp, Fredrikshald L 66.950
4 72  Max Sharar Hafstad , Hammer Turn 66.050
5 66  Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand 65.950
6 78  Philip Nykmark , Hammer Turn 65.700
7 60  Noah Myhren-Larsen, Fredrikshald L 65.650
8 85  Simon Lae Ring, Njård 2 64.950
9 71  Christoffer Holm , Hammer Turn 63.650
10 79  Eirik Røkkum-Olsen , Hammer Turn 63.150
11 76  Oskar Turi , Hammer Turn 61.600
12 74  Herman Rustad , Hammer Turn 60.850
13 70  Noah Aleksander Bystrøm , Hammer Turn 60.550
14 57  Mathias Grimstad, Fredrikshald L 60.100
15 83  Trym Tjøstheim Ekrann, Njård 2 59.850
16 55  Leon Øgrey Brandsdal, Vågsbygd 59.650
16 59  Herman Signebøen, Fredrikshald L 59.650
18 84  Maximilian Christian Røhrl, Njård 2 59.400
19 63  Ilebekk Benjamin, Mandal rekr 59.050
20 62  Spinnangr Ask, Mandal rekr 57.350
21 61  Eidsether Dorian Tambi, Mandal rekr 57.100
22 77  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav , Hammer Turn 56.450
23 64  Andersen Bendik Lunde, Mandal rekr 56.350
24 75  Petter Nordgård Jenssen , Hammer Turn 55.550
25 69  Aron Lindgaard, Askim Turnforening 54.450
26 65  Daniel Metha-Andresen, Nordstrand 52.800
27 56  Tarald McFadzean, Vågsbygd 52.500
28 68  Magnus Brevik, Nordstrand 0
28 73  Sindre Henriksen Hersvik, Hammer Turn 0
28 80  Henning Bakken, Hammer Turn 0

Stige 1-3 gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 44  Misja Lukianets , Drammen 63.250
2 51  Edgar Hjellset, Nordstrand 56.350
3 82  Sebastian Amundsen , Drammen 49.950
4 46  Snorre S. Nilsen, Fredrikshald 46.900
5 52  Sigve Skåre Mehren, Nordstrand 31.650
6 45  Liam Wingstedt, Fredrikshald 29.000
7 53  Jakob Hansen, Askim Turnforening 24.350
8 54  Theodor Jansen, Askim Turnforening 6.000

FIG Junior jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 404  Mari Kanter, Holmen T&T 47.950
2 4  Julie Røttum , Holmen T&T 46.650
3 5  Jenny Haare, Holmen T&T 45.400
4 6  Hedvig Saga, Holmen T&T 44.750
5 7  Åsne Midtbø Øyulvstad, Holmen T&T 34.400
6 8  Amanda Grusd, Holmen T&T 19.550

FIG Senior jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 2  Thea Mille Nygaard, Holmen T&T 48.950
2 3  Maren Rønnevig, Holmen T&T 37.750
3 1  Ingrid von Hafenbrädl, Holmen T&T 0.000

Stige jente

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen Rød
156.650
2 HSIL Lag
150.650
3 Herkules
143.950
4 Nordstrand
140.400
5 Moss stige
139.850
6 Hammer Lag 1
138.900
7 Gjelleråsen Lstige
137.700
8 Vågsbygd L
135.900
9 Nøtterøy Hvit
130.850
10 Holmen Hvit
129.550
11 Nøtterøy Gul
104.600
12 Oslo Turn lag
85.400
13 Holmen Blå
72.650
14 Askim Turnforening
71.150
15 HSIL
54.550
16 Drammen stige
45.700

Rekrutt jente

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 HSIL
138.000
2 Nedre Glomma rekr
137.700
3 Oslo Turn rød
135.050
4 Vågsbygd L
134.350
5 Hammer Lag2
133.850
5 Nøtterøy Rosa
133.850
7 Drammen rekr
132.850
8 Holmen Blå
125.450
9 Oslo Turn blå
118.450
10 Askim Turnforening
115.650
11 Mandal grønn
113.700
12 Herkules rekr
111.750
13 Mandal blå
104.600
14 Holmen grønn
102.450
15 Holmen Rød
94.050
16 Sandvika Lag -06
93.100
17 Holmen Hvit
88.700
18 Moss rekr
85.700
19 Nordstrand
81.200
20 Nøtterøy Blå
79.700
21 Sandvika Lag -07
68.000
22 Hammer Turn
64.250
23 Gjelleråsen
33.300

Stige special olympics

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo Turn
321.720

Rekrutt gutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hammer Turn
197.600
2 Fredrikshald L
194.550
3 Nordstrand
188.200
4 Njård 2
184.200
5 Mandal rekr
176.450
6 Vågsbygd
112.150
7 Drammen
69.400
8 Askim Turnforening
54.450

Stige gutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Drammen
113.200
2 Nordstrand
88.000
3 Fredrikshald
75.900
4 Askim Turnforening
30.350

FIG jr

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen T&T
142.500

FIG sr

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen T&T
86.700

Last Update: 6/24/2019 6:34:58 PM