Back 

Norges Cup nr 1 Bergen Turnhall, 21 - 22 april 2018

All   MAG All-round   Team  

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 13  Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening 79.250
2 36  Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn 78.550
3 26  Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 78.300
4 66  Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård 76.350
5 43  Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening 75.500
6 30  Philip ROJAS-Bigseth, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 75.400
7 44  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening 74.800
8 31  William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 74.700
9 27  Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 73.400
10 40  Elias Sjursen Helland, Tromsø Turnforening 72.450
11 52  SONDRE NYBAK, Oslo Turnforening 71.600
12 14  Tarjej Tveit, Sandnes Turnforening 71.050
13 45  Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening 70.600
14 21  Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening 70.500
15 64  Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Laksevåg TIL 70.450
16 55  Konrad Holberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 70.050
17 28  Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 69.950
18 56  Oliver Edvardsen Øvermo, Trondhjems Turnforening 69.550
19 47  Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening 69.450
20 29  Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 69.150
21 5  Erik Ramnefjell Natvik, Bergens TF 68.800
22 32  William van der Staal, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 68.650
23 12  Arseni Kudrjavtsev, Sandnes Turnforening 68.550
24 54  Jørgen Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 67.950
25 48  Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening 67.850
26 23  Lucas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 67.550
27 33  Mikal Hammersland , Sotra Turn 67.450
28 53  Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening 67.200
29 20  Benedikt Thormodsson, Kristiansands Turnforening 67.150
30 59  Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad, Fana IL 66.950
31 37  Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn 66.350
32 34  Mathias Lenes Ekeberg, Drammens Turnforening 66.200
33 6  Henrik Teige Thomassen, Bergens TF 65.750
34 2  Elias Pfaff, Arendals Turnforening 65.600
34 65  Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård 65.600
36 51  Phong Tage Gulldbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening 65.550
37 22  Ivan Maltsev, Kristiansands Turnforening 65.350
38 24  Aleksander Solvold, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 65.200
39 69  Arkadij Halzovs, Njård 65.100
40 41  Emil Modal Skrivervik, Tromsø Turnforening 64.600
41 35  Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 64.550
42 62  Robert William Fjeld-Litleskare, Fana IL 64.400
43 61  Mads Teige Thomassen, Fana IL 64.350
44 8  Johannes Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 64.200
44 46  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 64.200
46 67  Kristian Ramdahl, Njård 64.100
47 25  Alexander Dinh Khai Pettersen , Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 64.000
48 10  Nikolai Haugen, Elverum Turn 63.800
49 1  Bendik Grunde, Arendals Turnforening 63.500
50 57  Simon Økland, Trondhjems Turnforening 63.350
51 50  Mathias Barbo, Oslo Turnforening 63.250
52 3  Sondre Akselsen Rose, Arendals Turnforening 62.950
53 16  Henning Bakken, Hammer Turn 62.400
54 49  Jens Hegna Eggen, Oslo Turnforening 62.300
55 19  Philip Nykmark, Hammer Turn 62.000
56 15  Christoffer Holm, Hammer Turn 60.900
57 9  Linus Røhnebæk Stensrud, Elverum Turn 59.600
58 42  Iver Bræck Innbjør, Tromsø Turnforening 59.200
59 68  Laurits Laake, Njård 56.600
60 63  Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg TIL 54.950
61 18  Petter Nordgård Jenssen, Hammer Turn 54.100
62 11  William Engering, Elverum Turn 53.200
63 17  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer Turn 51.850
64 58  Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening 51.550
65 7  Christian Andrès Holmaas, Elverum Turn 48.500
66 60  Kjell Augustin Kubon, Fana IL 0.000

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 108  Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 71.600
2 100  Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergens TF 63.350
3 130  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening 63.150
4 102  Misja Lukianets, Drammens Turnforening 62.950
5 107  Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 60.950
6 129  Marcus Vastvedt Haaland, Stavanger Turnforening 58.850
7 128  Jakob Rønneberg Bjerga, Stavanger Turnforening 58.400
8 131  Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening 58.150
9 119  Simon Foote, Oslo Turnforening 57.400
10 126  Christian Martinez Stenbakken, Stavanger Turnforening 57.200
11 127  Filip Noraas, Stavanger Turnforening 56.950
12 112  Simen Olsen Hillestad, Laksevåg TIL 56.900
13 113  Amund Wiegand Blakstvedt, Njård 56.500
14 125  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger Turnforening 55.550
15 115  Harald Backe Staib, Njård 55.450
16 117  Sebastian Holter Pedersen, Njård 55.350
17 114  Felix Johanssen, Njård 55.200
18 118  Henrik Malmin Emanuelson, Nøtterøy Turn 54.550
19 111  Oskar William Berg, Fana IL 52.350
20 124  Leo Jung , Sotra Turn 51.200
21 116  Jonas Alexander Egli, Njård 46.950
22 120  Vetle Tveit, Oslo Turnforening 43.650
23 110  Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd IL 32.900
24 123  Anders Gullbekk, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 30.200
25 121  Nikolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes Turnforening 25.400
26 104  Martin Rønningen Nordhus, Elverum Turn 21.750
27 103  Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn 19.600
28 109  Edvard Roppen, Hødd IL 0
28 122  Sander Bøe, Sandnes Turnforening 0.000

Klasse 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 201  Jonathan Berg, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 64.450
2 200  Elias Anthun Bachmann, Bergens TF 64.050
3 205  Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening 56.650
4 203  Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening 56.000
5 204  Marcus Valle, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 51.550
6 202  Martin Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg TIL 28.450

Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 309  Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening 76.950
2 310  Odin Martin Dessard Kalvø, Njård 76.150
3 305  Sergejs Poznakovs, Hammer Turn 74.950
4 312  Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 73.050
5 300  Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 69.050
6 303  Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 67.700
7 315  Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger Turnforening 64.150
8 304  Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 61.750
9 301  Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 58.700
10 307  Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 56.300
11 311  Even Persen Nøtland, Njård 51.550
12 316  Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems Turnforening 47.250
13 317  Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 42.550
14 313  Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Bergens TF 33.100
15 302  Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 32.350
16 318  Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 32.200
17 306  Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening 21.150
18 314  Vetle Kraft Talsnes, Elverum Turn 19.500
19 308  Philip Nyhus Fleischer, Oslo Turnforening 12.600

Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 412  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening 73.450
2 402  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum Turn 70.650
3 414  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening 67.750
4 418  Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening 67.250
5 419  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening 67.050
6 410  Elias Benjamin Egli, Njård 66.950
7 420  Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening 66.150
8 421  Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 65.750
9 408  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 64.800
10 409  Andreas Eek-floten, Njård 63.200
11 405  Nikolai Berg Fredriksen, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 62.250
12 407  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening 62.200
13 400  Leander Skreien, Bergens TF 61.750
14 423  Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 61.450
15 403  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn 60.700
16 424  Magnus Andreas Bækø, Bodø & Omegn IF Turn 60.250
17 411  Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra Turn 57.500
18 413  Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening 56.800
19 417  Aksel Emil Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 54.050
20 401  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF 53.500
21 406  Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening 52.450
22 415  Theodor Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening 46.800
23 404  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 0
23 416  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes Turnforening 0.000
23 422  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjems Turnforening 0.000

Fig Age dev Jr

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 412  Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening 51.700
2 407  Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening 48.600
3 414  Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening 48.150
4 408  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 47.850
5 420  Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening 46.850
6 402  Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Elverum Turn 46.700
6 418  Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening 46.700
8 419  Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening 46.100
9 410  Elias Benjamin Egli, Njård 45.800
10 409  Andreas Eek-floten, Njård 44.450
11 421  Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.150
12 413  Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening 42.300
13 400  Leander Skreien, Bergens TF 40.200
13 423  Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 40.200
15 406  Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening 39.800
16 424  Magnus Andreas Bækø, Bodø & Omegn IF Turn 39.150
17 417  Aksel Emil Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 38.750
18 405  Nikolai Berg Fredriksen, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 37.100
19 411  Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra Turn 33.450
20 415  Theodor Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening 32.250
21 401  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF 28.000
22 403  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn 13.000
23 404  Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 0
23 416  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes Turnforening 0
23 422  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjems Turnforening 0

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
229.300
2 Tromsø Turnforening
224.650
3 Sandnes Turnforening
218.850
4 Trondhjems Turnforening
214.950
5 Njård
213.200
6 Oslo Turnforening
206.350
7 Kristiansands Turnforening
205.650
8 Fana IL
195.700
9 Arendals Turnforening
192.050
10 Elverum Turn
187.700
11 Hammer Turn
185.350
12 Nøtterøy Turn
144.900
13 Bergens TF
134.550
14 Laksevåg TIL
125.400
15 Sotra Turn
67.450
16 Drammens Turnforening
66.200
17 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
64.550

Last Update: 9/19/2018 2:16:05 AM