Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2018 ,

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

MAG Youth

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Dmytro Prudko , Ukraina 72.700
2   Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett 69.600
3   Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger 63.900
4   Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergen 59.050
5   Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 57.700
6   Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger 47.350
7   Jakob Rønneberg, Stavanger 45.700
8   Marcus Haaland, Stavanger 42.500
9   Brede Rangnes, Stavanger 38.150

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 43.600
2   Thelma Placht, Oslo TF 43.500
3   Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF 42.800
4   Elina Grawin, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.700
5   Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Fana IL 39.550
6   Moona Mäkinen, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 39.450
7   Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 37.900
8   Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF 0
8   Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 73.950
2   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF 70.750
3 20    Didrik Gundersen, Elverum Turn 68.750
4   Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma 67.650
5 22    Elias Benjamin Roti Egli, Njård 66.700
6 21    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett 65.900
7 13    Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening 65.600
8 17    Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen 63.600
9 11    Peder F Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening 63.300
10   Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening 63.250
10 14    Sebestian Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 63.250
12 12    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening 63.200
13 18    Leander Skreien, Bergen 62.050
14 15    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 60.650
15   Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo TF 60.250
16 16    Kasper P. Dale, Trondhjems Turnforening 59.300
17   Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 57.650
18 10    Filip Noraas, Stavanger 54.400
19   Magnus Bækø, Bodø & Omegn IF Turn 51.500
20   Simon Foote, Oslo TF 49.600
21 101    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF 33.950
22 24    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård 30.900
23   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 0
23 19    Niklas Syverhuset, Elverum Turn 0
23 23    Andreas Eek-Floten, Njård 0

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening 48.800
2 13    Julie R. Madsø, Holmen tropp og turnforening 47.850
3   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 45.950
4 12    Jenny Haare Haakegård, Holmen tropp og turnforening 44.400
5 42    Aino Elgentytär Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 43.800
6 28    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.700
7 27    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.550
8   Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening 43.150
9 14    Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen tropp og turnforening 43.050
10 25    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn 43.000
11   Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 42.650
12 29    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.250
13 39    Ilona Kossila, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 42.200
14   Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 42.150
15 10    Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 41.700
16 23    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 41.300
17 18    Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett turn Jessheim 41.100
18 37    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 41.050
19 33    Guro Nevland, Siddis 40.350
20   Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 39.700
21 24    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 39.000
22 46    Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 38.950
23 36    Pil Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 38.550
24 38    Peppi Palmuaro, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 38.400
25   Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 38.150
26   Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening 38.100
27   Oline Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening 37.900
28 44    Gina Halvorsen, Rena IL Turn 37.400
29 32    Sarah Frøslev, Skive Gymnastikforening 37.300
30 43    Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 37.250
31 20    Julie Fadnes, Sotra 36.800
32 34    Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 36.750
33 40    Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger 36.400
34 26    Tyra braderup, Nidaros Turn 35.700
35 31    Dagmar Jensen, Skive Gymnastikforening 33.250
36 17    Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett turn Jessheim 33.000
37 19    Kaya-Emilie L. Skjolddal, Sotra 32.450
38 21    Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra 32.250
39 41    Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger 31.550
40 22    Marte Lunde, Sotra 30.650
41 30    Caroline Krogsgaard, Skive Gymnastikforening 24.700
42 35    Synne Marie T.Wiig, Trondhjems Turnforening 18.300
43 15    Hedvig Saga, Holmen tropp og turnforening 17.650
44   Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening 9.700
45 11    Mina Sørensen, Drammen 0
45 45    Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Løten TF 0

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF 79.350
2 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger 79.200
3   Odin Kalvø, Njård 77.950
4 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett 74.950
5 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma 71.150
6 10    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma 69.200
7   Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 65.550
8   Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF 58.850
9 18    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems Turnforening 49.250
10 17    Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 40.850
11   Skage Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma 39.850
12   Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma 37.050
13 16    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 30.600
14 14    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn 23.600
15   Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo TF 23.050
16 13    Simen S Uriansrud, Bergen 22.250
17   Even Persen Nøtland, Njård 0
17   Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF 0

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland 50.700
2 14    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg 48.900
3   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF 48.450
4 17    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd 46.600
5   Juliane Tøssebro, Sotra 46.400
6 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg 45.400
7 12    Nora Irgens, Fana IL 45.050
8 16    Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL 43.500
9 15    Lilia Meisel, Göteborg 43.150
10 11    Jesine Aateigen , Kristiansand Turnforening 42.700
11 22    Maja Sandfridsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 41.750
12   Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF 41.100
13 25    Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems Turnforening 41.050
14   Serina Kvæstad, Drammen 40.350
15 23    Maya Ståhl, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 40.100
16 27    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.900
17   Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 38.400
18 19    Camilla Aukland, Stavanger 37.400
19 26    Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems Turnforening 32.450
20 21    Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger 19.650
21 24    Kristine Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 18.200
22   Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 12.650
23 28    Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis 11.150
24 20    Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger 8.400
25   Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 0
25   Sofie Skåttun, Oslo TF 0
25   Vilma Oline Aarflott Smestad, Nidaros Turn 0
25 10    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 0

MAG Junior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 20    Didrik Gundersen, Elverum Turn
12.800
Q
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.750
Q
3   Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening
11.850
Q
3 21    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett
11.850
Q
5 22    Elias Benjamin Roti Egli, Njård
11.750
Q
6   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
11.700
Q
7 12    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
9.450
Q
8 13    Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening
0
q
8 15    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
11.050
Q
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
10.850
Q
3 20    Didrik Gundersen, Elverum Turn
10.700
Q
4 22    Elias Benjamin Roti Egli, Njård
9.750
Q
5 21    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett
9.000
Q
6 17    Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen
8.900
Q
7   Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo TF
0
q
7 24    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.300
Q
2   Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma
11.650
Q
3 22    Elias Benjamin Roti Egli, Njård
11.350
Q
4 13    Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening
11.100
Q
5 12    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
10.400
Q
6 14    Sebestian Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening
10.250
q
7 15    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.625
Q
2 20    Didrik Gundersen, Elverum Turn
12.350
Q
3 13    Kasper Sjøthun, Tromsø Turnforening
11.600
Q
4   Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening
11.575
Q
5 24    Brage Eckhoff Planke, Njård
10.875
q
6   Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
10.850
Q
7 12    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 22    Elias Benjamin Roti Egli, Njård
12.550
Q
2   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.500
Q
3 12    Iver O Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
12.450
Q
4   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
11.950
Q
5 21    Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Hoppensprett
11.650
Q
6   Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma
10.950
Q
7 101    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
0
q
7 11    Peder F Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.550
Q
2   Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo TF
11.350
Q
3   Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma
11.050
Q
4   Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansand Turnforening
10.950
Q
5 14    Sebestian Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening
10.900
Q
6 101    Theodor Gadderud, Oslo TF
10.700
Q
7   Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
0
q
7 15    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q

WAG Junior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening
12.85
Q
2 29    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
12.725
Q
3 42    Aino Elgentytär Namtvedt, Elverum Turn
12.5
Q
4 18    Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett turn Jessheim
12.325
Q
5   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening
12.225
Q
6 41    Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger
12.175
Q
7 25    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn
0
q
7 14    Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen tropp og turnforening
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening
11.650
Q
2 39    Ilona Kossila, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
10.550
Q
3 13    Julie R. Madsø, Holmen tropp og turnforening
10.000
Q
4   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening
9.200
Q
5 28    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
8.650
Q
6   Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening
7.800
Q
7   Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening
0
q
7 23    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1   Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening
12.500
Q
2 13    Julie R. Madsø, Holmen tropp og turnforening
12.250
Q
3 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening
12.150
Q
4 12    Jenny Haare Haakegård, Holmen tropp og turnforening
11.750
Q
5 27    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics
10.600
Q
6   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening
10.550
Q
7   Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening
0
q
7 42    Aino Elgentytär Namtvedt, Elverum Turn
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening
12.100
Q
2 13    Julie R. Madsø, Holmen tropp og turnforening
12.000
Q
3 14    Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen tropp og turnforening
11.900
Q
4   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening
11.400
Q
5 23    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn
10.300
Q
6 37    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
10.050
Q
7 25    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn
0
q
7   Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening
0
q

MAG Senior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1   Odin Kalvø, Njård
14.250
Q
2 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger
13.400
Q
3 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
13.050
Q
4   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
12.850
Q
5 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
12.100
Q
6   Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
10.800
Q
7   Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
0
q
7 10    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger
13.150
Q
2 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
12.500
q
3   Odin Kalvø, Njård
12.450
Q
4 14    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn
11.950
Q
5 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
10.950
Q
6   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
10.650
Q
7 13    Simen S Uriansrud, Bergen
0
Q
7   Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
13.500
Q
2 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger
13.250
Q
3   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.100
Q
4   Odin Kalvø, Njård
12.950
Q
5 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.450
Q
6   Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma
12.400
Q
7 18    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q
7   Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.975
Q
2 18    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems Turnforening
12.625
Q
3 10    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma
12.500
Q
4   Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
12.450
Q
5 17    Marius Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening
11.950
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1   Odin Kalvø, Njård
13.750
Q
2 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger
13.550
Q
3   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.500
Q
4   Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo TF
12.700
Q
5 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
11.550
Q
6   Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma
11.450
Q
7 18    Jesper Opheim, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q
7   Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1   Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.000
Q
2   Odin Kalvø, Njård
12.550
Q
3 15    Stian Skjerahaug , Stavanger
12.450
Q
4 10    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma
11.800
Q
4   Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma
11.800
Q
6 12    Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
11.250
Q
7 14    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn
0
q
7 11    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
0
q

WAG Senior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland
13.525
Q
2   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
12.6
Q
3 14    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg
12.375
Q
4 12    Nora Irgens, Fana IL
12.3
Q
5 22    Maja Sandfridsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
12.1
Q
6 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg
11.2
Q
7 25    Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q
7 19    Camilla Aukland, Stavanger
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 17    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd
11.550
Q
2 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg
11.000
q
3   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
10.350
Q
4   Juliane Tøssebro, Sotra
10.300
Q
5 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland
9.750
Q
6 15    Lilia Meisel, Göteborg
9.700
Q
7 12    Nora Irgens, Fana IL
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
12.750
Q
2 14    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg
12.700
Q
3   Juliane Tøssebro, Sotra
12.300
Q
3 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland
12.300
Q
5 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg
11.300
Q
6 16    Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL
9.700
Q
7 17    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd
0
q
7   Serina Kvæstad, Drammen
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 17    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd
12.350
Q
2 16    Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL
12.300
Q
3 14    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg
11.950
Q
4 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland
11.850
Q
5   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
11.750
Q
6 12    Nora Irgens, Fana IL
11.650
Q
7 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg
0
q
7 27    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems Turnforening
0
q

Team Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo TF
209.500
2 Tromsø Turnforening
192.100
3 Trondhjems Turnforening
183.200
4 Njård
97.600

Team Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen tropp og turnforening
141.950
2 Oslo Turnforening
134.050
3 Stockholm Top Gymnastics
129.500
4 Nidaros Turn
123.550
5 Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
121.650
6 Moss Turnforening
117.000
7 Sotra
104.100

Team Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Nedre Glomma
212.900
2 Oslo TF
161.250

Team Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Trondhjems Turnforening
120.700
2 Oslo TF
102.200
3 Nidaros Turn
38.400

Last Update: 8/21/2019 3:02:35 PM