Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2018 ,

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 43.600
2   Thelma Placht, Oslo TF 43.500
3   Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF 42.800
4   Elina Grawin, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.700
5   Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Fana IL 39.550
6   Moona Mäkinen, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 39.450
7   Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 37.900
8   Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF 0
8   Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 16    Mari T. Kanter, Holmen tropp og turnforening 48.800
2 13    Julie R. Madsø, Holmen tropp og turnforening 47.850
3   Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 45.950
4 12    Jenny Haare Haakegård, Holmen tropp og turnforening 44.400
5 42    Aino Elgentytär Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 43.800
6 28    Jennifer Williams, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.700
7 27    Nathalie Westlund, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.550
8   Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening 43.150
9 14    Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen tropp og turnforening 43.050
10 25    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn 43.000
11   Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 42.650
12 29    Malva Lundqvist Wingren, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.250
13 39    Ilona Kossila, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 42.200
14   Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 42.150
15 10    Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 41.700
16 23    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 41.300
17 18    Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett turn Jessheim 41.100
18 37    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 41.050
19 33    Guro Nevland, Siddis 40.350
20   Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 39.700
21 24    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 39.000
22 46    Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 38.950
23 36    Pil Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 38.550
24 38    Peppi Palmuaro, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 38.400
25   Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 38.150
26   Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening 38.100
27   Oline Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening 37.900
28 44    Gina Halvorsen, Rena IL Turn 37.400
29 32    Sarah Frøslev, Skive Gymnastikforening 37.300
30 43    Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 37.250
31 20    Julie Fadnes, Sotra 36.800
32 34    Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 36.750
33 40    Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger 36.400
34 26    Tyra braderup, Nidaros Turn 35.700
35 31    Dagmar Jensen, Skive Gymnastikforening 33.250
36 17    Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett turn Jessheim 33.000
37 19    Kaya-Emilie L. Skjolddal, Sotra 32.450
38 21    Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra 32.250
39 41    Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger 31.550
40 22    Marte Lunde, Sotra 30.650
41 30    Caroline Krogsgaard, Skive Gymnastikforening 24.700
42 35    Synne Marie T.Wiig, Trondhjems Turnforening 18.300
43 15    Hedvig Saga, Holmen tropp og turnforening 17.650
44   Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening 9.700
45 11    Mina Sørensen, Drammen 0
45 45    Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Løten TF 0

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 18    Gabriela Janik, National Poland 50.700
2 14    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg 48.900
3   Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo TF 48.450
4 17    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd 46.600
5   Juliane Tøssebro, Sotra 46.400
6 13    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg 45.400
7 12    Nora Irgens, Fana IL 45.050
8 16    Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL 43.500
9 15    Lilia Meisel, Göteborg 43.150
10 11    Jesine Aateigen , Kristiansand Turnforening 42.700
11 22    Maja Sandfridsson, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 41.750
12   Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF 41.100
13 25    Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems Turnforening 41.050
14   Serina Kvæstad, Drammen 40.350
15 23    Maya Ståhl, TGS Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap 40.100
16 27    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.900
17   Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 38.400
18 19    Camilla Aukland, Stavanger 37.400
19 26    Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems Turnforening 32.450
20 21    Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger 19.650
21 24    Kristine Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 18.200
22   Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 12.650
23 28    Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis 11.150
24 20    Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger 8.400
25   Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 0
25   Sofie Skåttun, Oslo TF 0
25   Vilma Oline Aarflott Smestad, Nidaros Turn 0
25 10    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 0

Last Update: 2/17/2019 3:41:12 AM