Back 

Norges cup nr.2 Turn kvinner ,

All   WAG All-round   Team  

11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 14  Jasmine Haugen , HSIL 49.150
2 35  Hedwig Tørneng, Siddis 46.100
3 24  Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård 45.700
4 11  Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett 45.650
5 30  Sofie Holmen, Oslo 45.400
6 13  Isabella Jolie Johansen, HSIL 45.250
7 15  Elvira Bere, Kristiansund 45.150
8 45  Iselin Borøchstein, Ålesund 44.100
9 10  Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett 43.900
9 19  Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten 43.900
11 37  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis 43.850
12 43  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjem 43.800
13 22  Victoria Mikalsen, Moss 43.700
14 26  Kristin Romøren, Nøtterøy 43.450
15 34  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes 42.950
16 21  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten 41.750
17 8  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 41.650
17 32  Siril Erle Larsen, Sandefjord 41.650
19 29  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo 41.550
20 18  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten 41.450
21 46  Sofie Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund 41.400
22 1  Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammen 41.050
23 40  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø 40.700
24 9  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad 40.350
25 12  Erin Jensen, HSIL 40.250
26 3  Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammen 40.200
27 42  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjem 40.150
28 4  Tina Lund Enersen, Elverum 39.550
29 41  Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø 37.450
30 44  Anna Øgrey Brandsdal, Vågsbygd 37.250
31 25  Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy 37.150
32 27  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy 36.150
33 7  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen 34.600
34 16  Frøya Egilsdotter Holmefjord, Laksevåg 34.350
35 39  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad 32.350
36 20  Mia Hov Kleve, Løten 31.900
37 31  Clara Filippa Jørgensen, Sandefjord 31.700
38 33  Sofie Bjerkøen Henriksen , Sandefjord 30.250
39 6  Eirin Aspelund, Fana 29.550
40 17  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten 28.100
41 38  Erle Marie Bjørnestad , Slemmestad 28.050

12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 102  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad 51.750
2 51  Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammen 50.900
2 80  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy 50.900
4 75  Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros 50.750
5 79  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 50.100
6 76  Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros 49.850
7 110  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjem 49.150
8 108  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem 49.000
9 57  Oda Rysjedal , Fana 48.900
10 56  Mari Irgens, Fana 48.800
11 74  Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros 48.400
12 88  Mille Børresen, Oslo 48.000
13 113  Taisija Savina, Vågsbygd 47.950
14 73  Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros 47.800
15 93  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes 47.550
16 111  Christina Linnebo Trelsgård, Vågsbygd 47.400
17 55  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum 47.250
18 53  Kaja Fretland Vika, Drammen 46.950
19 62  Mia Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 46.650
19 87  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo 46.650
21 54  Veronica Ringvold, Drammen 46.400
22 71  Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros 46.100
23 400  Nathalie Andreassen, NedreGlomma 45.850
24 114  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker 45.700
25 82  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy 45.650
26 70  Anna Fozia Vik, Nesodden 45.250
27 68  Susanne Hannaseth , Kristiansund 45.150
28 84  Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo 44.950
29 59  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad 44.200
29 66  Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL 44.200
31 63  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar 44.000
32 52  Helle Kvæstad, Drammen 43.550
33 81  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy 43.500
34 98  Christina Casio, Slemmestad 43.450
35 72  Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros 43.200
35 100  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad 43.200
35 109  Guro Knutsen, Trondhjem 43.200
38 83  Alexandra Aglen, Oslo 43.100
39 61  Julie Eide, Grimstad 42.850
40 67  Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL 42.800
41 106  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord 42.550
42 77  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 42.350
43 60  Julia Log, Grimstad 42.050
44 104  Mari Greni Askeland, Sotra 41.650
45 105  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger 41.550
46 115  Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker 41.450
47 112  Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd 41.150
48 86  Lise Zimmer, Oslo 40.700
49 65  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett 40.600
50 58  Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad 40.300
51 50  Sabina Polsingh Heimark, Askim 40.150
52 99  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad 40.000
53 48  Nathalie Resaland, Askim 39.800
54 94  Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis 39.500
55 64  Linéa Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett 38.850
56 47  Linea Sofie Hervik løken, Askim 38.750
57 96  Lotte Willumsen, Siddis 38.150
57 103  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad 38.150
59 91  Tu An Thi Tran, Sandefjord 37.350
60 97  Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis 35.550
61 49  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim 33.200
62 89  Emine Ergan, Rena 32.700
63 90  Miriam Spord Kroondijk , Sandefjord 31.650
64 101  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad 30.600
65 95  Fillipa Mollan, Siddis 30.000
66 78  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Njård 24.950
67 107  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø 11.400
68 92  Live Thorsen Eldøy, Sandnes 0

Kl I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 166  June Marie Rønning, Njård 52.950
2 196  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis 52.200
3 165  Helene Hagen-Aase, Njård 52.100
4 193  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 51.100
4 202  Julie Fadnes, Sotra 51.100
6 208  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger 51.050
7 207  Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra 50.900
8 145  Camilla Skuland, Kristiansand 50.850
9 117  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Drammen 50.750
10 163  Veslemøy K Torkildsen, Nidaros 50.600
11 178  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo 50.200
12 119  Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammen 50.100
12 154  Benedicte Olsen, Moss 50.100
14 164  Ebba Fagerland, Njård 50.050
15 205  Marte Lunde, Sotra 49.950
16 132  Andrea Frigaard, Holmen 49.600
17 131  Yansha Helou, Hokksund 49.400
18 167  Thea Eek-Floten, Njård 49.100
19 124  Liv Apac Vik-Strandli, Gjelleråsen 49.000
20 135  Frida Strøm, Holmen 48.900
21 140  Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL 48.750
22 197  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis 48.350
22 213  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø 48.350
24 142  Line Sofie Westgaard, Kabelvåg 48.050
25 204  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra 47.850
26 212  Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger 47.750
27 143  Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg 47.650
27 209  Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger 47.650
29 127  Ella Forsberg Fredriksen, Herkules 47.450
30 128  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 47.300
30 162  Sofia Rød, Nidaros 47.300
32 214  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø 47.250
33 141  Trine Adele Tverli, HSIL 47.200
34 216  Mia Maria Dahl, Vågsbygd 47.150
35 179  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo 47.050
36 123  Ingeborg Kampevold Johanson, Fana 46.900
37 136  Erica Jensen, HSIL 46.800
37 155  Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma 46.800
39 151  Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansund 46.650
40 148  Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansund 46.600
41 206  Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra 46.550
42 194  Lina Grøtting, Siddis 46.450
43 139  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 46.400
44 160  Maria Johannessen, Nidaros 46.300
45 191  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 46.250
46 134  Ebba Jevne, Holmen 46.100
47 122  Nanna Tømte, Elverum 46.050
48 170  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand 46.000
48 187  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes 46.000
48 198  Amelia Isene Imenes, Slemmestad 46.000
51 138  Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 45.450
51 158  Elisabeth Berg Eriksen, Nidaros 45.450
53 125  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen 45.200
54 203  Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra 45.100
55 153  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten 44.950
56 169  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand 44.700
57 195  Martine Haaland, Siddis 44.500
58 126  Mille Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 44.400
59 200  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad 44.350
60 210  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger 44.150
61 175  Maja Holm, Nøtterøy 44.100
62 161  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 44.000
63 159  Jenny Aas Vårheim, Nidaros 43.800
64 147  Maria Kostøl, Kristiansand 43.750
65 116  Ine Signora Holt, Askim 43.650
66 190  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis 43.250
67 171  Anna Celina Aandahl, Nøtterøy 43.150
68 177  Amelie Junge Wold, Oslo 43.100
69 188  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis 42.800
69 211  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger 42.800
71 189  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis 42.550
72 181  Maike Dommermuth Sivertsen, Oslo 42.050
73 183  Synva Zhuo Vinge, Oslo 42.000
74 149  Emilie Solheim, Kristiansund 41.700
74 199  Marie Stubberud, Slemmestad 41.700
76 121  Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum 41.250
77 130  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund 40.650
78 184  Anna Iuell, Rena 40.350
79 146  Kristine Lester Jakobsen, Kristiansand 39.800
79 150  Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund 39.800
81 180  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo 39.650
82 129  Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund 39.600
83 156  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Nesodden 39.500
84 182  Signe Naustan Hjerting, Oslo 38.950
85 152  Maiken Holst, Laksevåg 38.600
86 173  Camilla Marie Bakke , Nøtterøy 38.400
87 185  Solveig Vigdal-Olsen, Rena 36.200
88 186  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes 34.450
89 157  Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Nesodden 33.450
90 118  Ingeborg-Alvida Narverud, Drammen 30.650
91 133  Anne Mari Sijstermans, Holmen 28.550
92 120  Serena Yves Ogada, Drammen 28.450
93 201  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad 27.300
94 172  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy 22.650
95 176  Pía Sæther Jørgensen , Nøtterøy 18.300
96 192  Emma Sofie Berning-Nummedal, Siddis 0.000

Kl II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 233  Hedda Andersen, Njård 53.000
2 232  Benedikte Johnson, Njård 52.700
3 231  Maja Gabestad, Nedre Glomma 52.350
4 227  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett 52.150
5 241  Dina Nilsen, Rena 51.700
6 230  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss 50.900
7 218  Serina Kvæstad, Drammen 50.750
8 237  Josefine Stanek Eide, Nøtterøy 50.300
9 226  Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 50.000
10 236  Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy 49.150
11 245  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger 48.950
12 225  Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen 48.600
13 249  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Ålesund 48.150
14 219  Helene Anker Eide, Fana 47.900
15 244  Karen Henriksen, Sotra 47.850
16 240  Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy 47.350
17 247  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger 47.050
18 223  Nora Lieng, Grimstad 46.750
19 242  Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis 46.650
20 220  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen 46.350
21 243  Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra 45.550
22 235  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand 45.500
23 221  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen 44.600
24 248  Madeleine Sletvold, Ålesund 44.450
25 228  Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL 44.350
26 224  Martine N. Larsen, Hamar 43.700
27 222  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen 41.600
28 217  Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Drammen 32.650
29 246  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger 14.350
30 234  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård 0

Kl III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 254  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen 51.750
2 258  Hanna Åberg, Tromsø 50.200
3 255  Evine Stuen Evensen, Løten 49.000
4 253  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Hokksund 48.700
5 257  Sandra Melody Larsen, Slemmestad 46.650
6 251  Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik 45.700
7 250  Stina-Mathilde Narverud, Drammen 44.150
8 256  Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad 44.000
9 252  Ida Helleland, Grimstad 42.500

Lagkonkurranse Rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Nidaros
149.450
2 Drammen
144.550
3 Njård
143.600
4 Trondhjem
143.100
5 Oslo
142.050
6 Nøtterøy
141.050
7 Slemmestad
139.150
8 HSIL
139.100
9 Grimstad
137.950
10 Vågsbygd
136.900
11 Siddis
132.900
12 Hoppensprett
131.150
13 Fana
127.250
14 Løten
127.100
15 Askim
118.800
16 Sandefjord
114.250
17 Sandnes
90.500
18 Kristiansund
90.300
19 Tromsø
89.550
20 Asker
87.150
21 Elverum
86.800
22 Ålesund
85.500
23 NedreGlomma
45.850
24 Nesodden
45.250
25 Hamar
44.000
26 Moss
43.700
27 Tomrefjord
42.550
28 Sotra
41.650
29 Stavanger
41.550
30 Gjelleråsen
34.600
31 Laksevåg
34.350
32 Rena
32.700

Lagkonkurranse Klasse

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Njård
161.050
2 Sotra
154.650
3 Stavanger
153.850
4 Siddis
153.300
5 Holmen
152.500
6 Drammen
151.600
7 Nøtterøy
149.300
8 HSIL
146.900
9 Tromsø
145.800
10 Nidaros
144.800
11 Gjelleråsen
143.100
12 Hokksund
141.150
13 Oslo
140.350
14 Slemmestad
138.800
15 Kristiansund
137.650
16 Nordstrand
136.200
17 Kristiansand
134.400
18 Grimstad
133.650
19 Oslo 2
129.350
20 Rena
128.250
21 Hoppensprett
102.150
22 Moss
101.000
23 Nedre Glomma
99.150
24 Kabelvåg
95.700
25 Fana
94.800
26 Herkules
94.750
27 Løten
93.950
28 Ålesund
92.600
29 Elverum
87.300
30 Sandnes
80.450
31 Nesodden
72.950
32 Vågsbygd
47.150
33 Gjøvik
45.700
34 Hamar
43.700
35 Askim
43.650
36 Laksevåg
38.600

Last Update: 8/21/2019 3:00:04 PM