Back 

Mästerskapshelg 2018 MAG Halmstad, 11-13 maj 2018

Alla   MAG Mångkamp   MAG Finaler   Lag  

Ettan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna 77,856
2 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna 75,948
3 27  Casper Örn, Halmstad Frigymnaster 75,356
4 10  Stellan Edfeldt, GF Brommagymnasterna 74,282
5 17  Bernard Blomdahl, Göteborgs Turnförening 73,773
6 24  Alfons Eliasson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 73,748
7 41  Franke Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto 73,697
8 11  Ted Bäckström, GF Brommagymnasterna 73,440
9 14  Hugo Houshangi, Göteborgs Turnförening 72,898
10 36  Philippos Massadakis, GK Motus-Salto 72,698
11 35  Oskar Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto 72,331
12 48  Gusten Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 71,957
13 4  Jens Graner, AGF Örebro 71,956
14 42  Gustav Nilsson, GK Motus-Salto 71,831
15 33  Erik Stråle, KFUM 71,233
16 38  Theo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto 71,148
17 25  Wilmer Nilsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 68,690
18 5  Elis Calais, AGF Örebro 68,248
19 39  William Fuglsig, GK Motus-Salto 67,590
20 20  Liam Nordlund, Hindås Gymnastikförening 67,406
21 40  Aladin Al-Naib, GK Motus-Salto 67,205
22 16  Ingmar Nordell, Göteborgs Turnförening 67,182
23 23  Jack Laos, Halmstad Frigymnaster 66,848
24 53  Filip Vinberg, Halmstad Frigymnaster 66,798
25 21  Alexander Bogfors, Hindås Gymnastikförening 66,241
26 26  Alexander Sääf Mengrelli, Halmstad Frigymnaster 66,164
27 19  Valter Sjolid, Hindås Gymnastikförening 66,032
28 32  Alvar Engström, KFUM 65,989
29 46  Olle Bengtsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 64,832
30 3  Albin Getzman, AGF Örebro 63,648
31 50  Gustav Rask, Halmstad Frigymnaster 63,481
32 47  Karl Holm, Halmstad Frigymnaster 62,848
33 18  Wilhelm Berndtson, Hindås Gymnastikförening 61,932
34 52  Jack Stenbäck, Halmstad Frigymnaster 61,448
35 15  Raphael Lundin, Göteborgs Turnförening 61,339
36 1  Melker Getzman, AGF Örebro 61,298
37 28  Douglas Nyberg, Lulegymnasterna 59,331
38 49  Lucas Jönsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 58,899
39 29  Linus Wilhelmsson, Lulegymnasterna 58,447
40 30  Harry Lindgren, Lulegymnasterna 57,006
41 9  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna 51,649
42 2  Elton Nilsson, AGF Örebro 0
42 13  William Linden, Göteborgs Turnförening 0
42 37  Sandro Ladelfa, GK Motus-Salto 0,000

Tvåan

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening 82,431
2 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna 80,556
3 81  Edvin Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto 78,115
4 80  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, GK Motus-Salto 77,523
5 68  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna 75,831
6 77  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna 75,597
7 63  Ismayil Rustmali, Göteborgs Turnförening 73,481
8 66  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna 72,897
9 84  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF GF 71,248
10 92  Viggo Ehrencrona, Hindås Gymnastikförening 70,357
11 88  Rasmus Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 69,607
12 87  Axel Eriksson, Lulegymnasterna 68,915
13 75  Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 68,198
14 76  Love Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 67,866
15 90  Milian Eriksson, KFUM 67,630
16 85  Charlie Björsson, Alingsås IF GF 67,347
17 70  Ali Agazaole, Halmstad Frigymnaster 65,315
18 79  Oliver Lewandovski, Hammarbygymnasterna 63,415
19 86  Simon Franke, Alingsås IF GF 61,907
20 72  Mattis Alfredsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 60,939
21 82  Elias Klebom, Alingsås IF GF 60,014
22 69  Nils Bengtsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 57,198
23 83  Johan Svensson, Alingsås IF GF 54,798
24 89  Ivann Voronni, KFUM 50,449
25 91  Elliot Burvall, Hindås Gymnastikförening 49,331
26 71  Melwin Lecander, Halmstad Frigymnaster 0,000

Trean

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto 72,431
2 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto 72,274
3 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening 67,205
4 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna 64,974
5 100  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna 59,716
6 94  Jonatan Östbye, Alingsås IF GF 57,824
7 95  Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna 22,300
8 99  Benjamin Myrestam, Lulegymnasterna 21,966

Po 1

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 45  Oliver Lund Stenman, Göteborgs Turnförening 72,499
2 56  Elias Wennberg, Uppsala GF 71,998
3 54  David Coliander, Halmstad Frigymnaster 71,524
4 44  Elias Samuelsson Sandgren, Göteborgs Turnförening 71,307
5 58  Gabriel Öhrner, Hammarbygymnasterna 69,732
6 61  Leon Amico, Hammarbygymnasterna 68,414
7 43  Vilmer Westergård, Göteborgs Turnförening 65,216
8 12  Vladislav Radnaev, GF Brommagymnasterna 64,631
9 62  Eskil Mossle, Hammarbygymnasterna 64,514
10 34  Malte Cederholm, KFUM 64,114
11 22  Oliver Hällerö, Hindås Gymnastikförening 64,090
12 55  Wille Larsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 64,048
13 31  Samuel Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 63,865
14 59  Vincent Yokoichi-Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 63,757
15 51  Eskil Abrahamsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 62,222
16 60  Emanuel Rosengren, Hammarbygymnasterna 61,774
17 6  Wilhelm Nilsson, AGF Örebro 59,373

Po 2

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 74  Simon Rotim, Uppsala GF 76,565
2 65  Leo Morais Ohlsson, Göteborgs Turnförening 64,065
3 73  Oliver Nordlund, Halmstad Frigymnaster 59,281

Po 3

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
  --, 0

ÖP

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 110  Simon Eriksson, KFUM 60,550
2 102  Erik Sköld Christiansen, KFUM 60,350
3 101  Markus Lindblom, KFUM 46,750
4 111  Tyko Ruin, KFUM 44,900
5 112  Maximus Gustafsson, KFUM 43,050
6 113  Raphael Brandmaier, Uppsala GF 33,750

Lag SM

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 148  Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna 74,315
2 120  Joakim Lenberg, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 68,649
3 128  Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna 65,165
4 124  William Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 64,132
5 139  Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna 63,332
6 149  Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna 62,598
7 129  Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna 62,149
8 104  Adam Benjaminsson Lag, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 61,299
9 142  David Rumbutis, Hammarbygymnasterna 59,915
10 103  Marcus Göransson Lag, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 59,749
11 125  Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 54,249
12 138  Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna 52,633
13 105  Luis Il-Sung Melander Lag, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 48,399
14 132  Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna 48,033
15 127  Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad Frigymnaster 47,899
16 133  Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 47,649
17 147  Patrik Löwenborg, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 47,050
18 121  Victor Javenfeldt, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 46,733
19 131  Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 44,299
20 136  Tigran Khachatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna 42,966
21 145  Leo Blumenberg, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 39,100
22 146  Alexander Ramm, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 33,133
23 140  Linus Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 27,383
24 137  Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna 23,200
25 141  Leo Barrne, Hammarbygymnasterna 22,450
26 135  Noah Holmgren, Hammarbygymnasterna 22,399
27 126  Jemil Johansson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 19,450
28 144  Hektor Klingberg, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 18,866
29 150  Johan Rosendahl, Lulegymnasterna 17,133
30 143  Simon Eriksson LAG, KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar 13,799
31 130  Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna 11,900
32 123  Tony Do, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 9,200
33 122  Christian Cindric, Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto 0

Master

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 118  Per Forsström, Tölö GF 31,966
2 116  Daniel Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna 31,832
3 115  Daniel Svensson, Alingsås IF GF 30,932
4 151  Patrik Löwenborg, KFUM 30,032
5 119  Eddie Olsson, GK Motus-Salto 29,132
6 117  Jonas Sandefeldt, Sollentunagymnasterna 29,099
7 114  Jens Hummel, Alingsås IF GF 0,000

U-cup

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 105  Luis Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto 70,350
2 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM 64,300
3 104  Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF GF 63,450
4 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening 62,150
5 103  Marcus Göransson, Alingsås IF GF 61,650
6 108  Calle Holm, KFUM 53,200
7 106  Cristopher Juhlin, Göteborgs Turnförening 52,950

Ettan Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 27  Casper Örn, Halmstad Frigymnaster
13,200
Q
2 11  Ted Bäckström, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,066
Q
2 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,066
Q
4 4  Jens Graner, AGF Örebro
0
q
4 41  Franke Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
0
q

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 41  Franke Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
12,950
Q
2 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,691
Q
3 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,983
Q
4 42  Gustav Nilsson, GK Motus-Salto
0
q
4 9  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 9  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,466
Q
2 41  Franke Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
13,333
Q
3 10  Stellan Edfeldt, GF Brommagymnasterna
11,900
Q
4 35  Oskar Il-Sung Melander, GK Motus-Salto
0
q
4 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 17  Bernard Blomdahl, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,399
Q
2 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,350
Q
3 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,349
Q
4 53  Filip Vinberg, Halmstad Frigymnaster
0
q
4 24  Alfons Eliasson, Halmstad Frigymnaster
0
q

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,100
Q
2 9  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,566
Q
3 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,266
Q
4 10  Stellan Edfeldt, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q
4 17  Bernard Blomdahl, Göteborgs Turnförening
0
q

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 11  Ted Bäckström, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,266
Q
2 9  Sixten Hörgren, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,066
Q
3 7  Giorgiy Chincharauli, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,366
Q
4 8  David Brännfors, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q
4 48  Gusten Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster
0
q

Tvåan Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,633
Q
2 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,833
Q
3 75  Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,466
Q
4 68  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q
4 77  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 81  Edvin Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
13,366
Q
2 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
12,725
Q
3 79  Oliver Lewandovski, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,675
Q
4 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q
4 66  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
12,833
Q
2 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
12,633
Q
3 80  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, GK Motus-Salto
12,233
Q
4 81  Edvin Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
0
q
4 68  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 75  Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna
14,449
Q
2 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
14,299
Q
3 63  Ismayil Rustmali, Göteborgs Turnförening
14,016
Q
4 90  Milian Eriksson, KFUM
0
q
4 84  Lex Luiro, Alingsås IF GF
0
q

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,500
Q
2 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,233
Q
3 66  Alexander Benyammine, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,066
Q
4 80  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, GK Motus-Salto
12,900
Q
5 77  Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna
12,866
Q
6 68  William Sutrowitz, GF Brommagymnasterna
0
q
6 81  Edvin Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
0
q

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 64  David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening
13,700
Q
2 67  Joar Adolfsson, GF Brommagymnasterna
13,666
Q
3 81  Edvin Rylèn, GK Motus-Salto
13,633
Q
4 79  Oliver Lewandovski, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
4 80  Abdul Rahman Mohammed, GK Motus-Salto
0
q

Trean Finals

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
11,466
Q
2 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
10,900
Q
3 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
10,100
Q
4 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
4 100  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna
0
q

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
13,841
Q
2 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
13,333
Q
3 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,091
Q
4 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
0
q
4 100  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna
0
q

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
12,366
Q
2 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
11,533
Q
3 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
11,033
Q
4 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
0
q
4 94  Jonatan Östbye, Alingsås IF GF
0
q

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
11,466
Q
2 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
11,450
Q
3 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
11,233
Q
4 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
4 100  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna
0
q

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
12,500
Q
2 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
12,266
Q
3 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
10,233
Q
4 95  Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna
8,066
Q
5 100  Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna
0
q
5 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 97  Viggo Altarac, GK Motus-Salto
12,733
Q
2 98  Theo Holmgren, GK Motus-Salto
12,366
Q
3 93  Jesper Solgård, Hindås Gymnastikförening
11,600
Q
4 99  Benjamin Myrestam, Lulegymnasterna
0
q
4 96  Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Grenfinal U-cup

Fristående

Namn Poäng
1 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening
12,350
Q
2 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
12,100
Q
3 108  Calle Holm, KFUM
11,900
Q

Bygelhäst

Namn Poäng
1 104  Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF GF
9,750
Q
2 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
8,200
Q
3 108  Calle Holm, KFUM
7,700
Q

Ringar

Namn Poäng
1 104  Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF GF
10,700
Q
2 108  Calle Holm, KFUM
10,550
Q
2 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening
10,550
Q

Hopp

Namn Poäng
1 108  Calle Holm, KFUM
11,125
Q
2 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening
10,975
Q
2 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
10,975
Q

Barr

Namn Poäng
1 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
11,700
Q
2 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening
11,000
Q
3 103  Marcus Göransson, Alingsås IF GF
9,800
Q

Räck

Namn Poäng
1 104  Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IF GF
10,300
Q
2 107  Jonathan Smith, Göteborgs Turnförening
10,050
Q
3 109  Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
9,150
Q
4 103  Marcus Göransson, Alingsås IF GF
9,100
Q

1-3 + pokalen 1-3

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 Göteborgs Turnförening
36
2 GF Brommagymnasterna
35
3 GK Motus-Salto
34
4 Halmstad Frigymnaster
29
5 Hammarbygymnasterna
23
6 Uppsala GF
19
7 Hindås Gymnastikförening
9
7 Lulegymnasterna
9
9 Alingsås IF GF
7
10 KFUM
1

U-cup ÖP

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 KFUM
36
2 Alingsås IF GF
14
3 Göteborgs Turnförening
11
4 GK Motus-Salto
10
5 Uppsala GF
5

Lag SM

Fristående | Bygelhäst | Ringar | Hopp | Barr | Räck
Namn Total
1 Hammarbygymnasterna
152,314
2 Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto
140,248
3 Hammarbygymnasterna 2
140,181
4 Lulegymnasterna
136,913
5 Halmstad Frigymnaster
132,981
6 Hammarbygymnasterna 3
128,515
7 KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar
121,449
8 Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
121,048

Last Update: 2018-12-11 18:09:10