Back 

SM 2018 RG Helsingborg Arena, 3-4 Juli 2018

Grenfinaler Junior

TB

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
12,800
2 Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF
10,050
3 Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
9,820
4 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,200
5 Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF
9,180
6 Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK
7,930
7 Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna
7,820
8 Lova Drexel, Södertälje GSF
6,780

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,950
2 Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK
8,530
3 Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
8,320
4 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,070
5 Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna
7,970
6 Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
7,780
7 Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF
6,400
8 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
6,280

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
10,600
2 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
10,020
3 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
8,770
4 Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK
8,180
5 Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
7,300
6 Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
7,150
7 Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF
6,970
8 Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF
5,280

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF
10,320
2 Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna
9,770
3 Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,450
4 Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK
9,220
5 Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,170
6 Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings GF
8,230
7 Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna
7,030
8 Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
6,670

Grenfinaler Senior

TB

Namn Poäng
1 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
12,380
2 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK
10,020
3 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,820
4 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK
9,700
5 Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
9,300
6 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
9,250
7 Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
6,400
8 Julie Vuillermet, GF Energo
5,480

Boll

Namn Poäng
1 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
12,070
2 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK
11,950
3 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
10,520
4 Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
10,270
5 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
10,180
6 Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF
10,080
7 Polina Golikova, Stråssa GF
6,370
8 Julie Vuillermet, GF Energo
6,270

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
12,700
2 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,630
3 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
9,530
4 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK
9,220
5 Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
8,230
6 Emelie Gunnarsson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
7,580
7 Polina Golikova, Stråssa GF
7,420
8 Julie Vuillermet, GF Energo
4,150

Band

Namn Poäng
1 Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK
10,830
2 Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
9,730
3 Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
9,130
4 Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF
8,770
5 Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK
8,670
6 Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
7,900
7 Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
7,820
8 Julie Vuillermet, GF Energo
0,000

Grenfinaler DTQ Senior

Försök 1

Namn Poäng
1 WM-MEP, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
9,500
2 PG-WS, Stråssa GF
9,350
3 EK-MV, Sol-Flickornas GF-
3,080
4 AEA-NS, Nevis Rytmiska GK
0,000

Grenfinaler DTQ Junior

Försök 1

Namn Poäng
1 AE-LD, Södertälje GSF
9,120
2 FU-ML, Jönköpings GF
8,350
3 HE-EGL, Olsäters SK
7,980
4 LMC-CV, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
6,770
5 SK SFL-NFL, Olsäters
6,330
6 IH-CP, Torsby GF
3,880

Grenfinaler Juniortrupp

Försök 1

Namn Poäng
1 Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
6,480
2 GF Uppsalaflickorna
3,930

Senior

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK 45,300
2    Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,240
3    Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 37,930
4    Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK 32,630
5    Polina Golikova, Stråssa GF 31,040
6    Julie Vuillermet, GF Energo 30,640
7    Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF 30,330
8    Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 29,040
9    Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK 26,090
10    Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk GF 25,190
11    Emelie Gunnarsson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 23,450
12    Marlen Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 20,530
13    Anna Knezevic, GF Energo 11,450
14    Sandra Krantz, Örnsköldsviks GK 10,600
15    Ellen Kastensson, Sol-Flickornas GF 8,050
16    Moa Paulos, Jönköpings GF 7,470
17    Jenny Nordin, Örnsköldsviks GK 5,940
18    Matilda Persson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF 5,710
19    Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 4,150

Senior Lag

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Örnsköldsviks GK 1 45,600
2  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1 45,530

Junior

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 42,400
2    Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK 38,950
3    Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 37,050
4    Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 35,150
5    Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 33,800
6    Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF 33,550
7    Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 31,650
8    Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 30,850
9    Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings GF 30,200
10    Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 29,850
11    Lova Drexel, Södertälje GSF 28,550
12    Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 27,350
13    Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 27,200
13    Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 27,200
15    Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 26,250
16    Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 14,000
17    Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje GSF 13,200
18    Amanda Pop, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 13,100
19    Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis Rytmiska GK 12,800
20    Lisa Andersson, Torsby GF 12,150
21    Maja Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 12,100
22    Celine Vergara, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 11,850
22    Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 11,850
24    Victoria Eliasson, Södertälje GSF 11,550
25    Kazandra N Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 11,350
26    Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks GK 11,200
27    Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby GF 11,100
28    Stella Lee Lindberg, Jönköpings GF 10,850
29    Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 10,700
30    Ella Widheimer, Jönköpings GF 10,650
31    Marina adan Goldstein da Silva, Södertälje GSF 10,100
32    Lucia Modeér Castro, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 9,700
33    Klaudia Borowska, Torsby GF 8,800
34    Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings GF 8,750
35    Ida Andersson, Torsby GF 8,600
36    Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby GF 8,500
37    Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 8,200
38    Amelia Olsson, Torsby GF 7,900
39    Nikolija Peric, Torsby GF 7,500
40    Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF 4,850
41    Sofie Bonde, Höga Kusten GK 3,550
42    Thilde Berggren, Höga Kusten GK 3,200
43    Sofia Mossberg, Torsby GF 2,250
44    Nova Hermansson, Höga Kusten GK 0,000

Junior Lag

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 1 57,850
2  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1 46,350
3  Södertälje GSF 1 43,700
4  C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 1 35,300
5  Torsby GF 1 34,350

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2 | --- | ---
Namn Total
1  WM-MEP, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 20,410
2  AEA-NS, Nevis Rytmiska GK 18,600
3  PG-WS, Stråssa GF 16,630
4  EK-MV, Sol-Flickornas GF 13,650

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2 | --- | ---
Namn Total
1  FU-ML, Jönköpings GF 14,500
2  AE-LD, Södertälje GSF 13,720
3  LMC-CV, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 13,100
4  SK SFL-NFL, Olsäters 9,230
5  HE-EGL, Olsäters SK 9,180
6  IH-CP, Torsby GF 6,900

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2 | --- | ---
Namn Total
1  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF, -- 8,850
2  GF Uppsalaflickorna, -- 7,980

Senior Utom tävlan

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Nicoline Sachmann (utom tävlan), Nevis Rytmiska GK 35,620

Last Update: 2018-12-11 18:11:23