Back 

Norgesmesterskap Senior 2018 Trondheim Spektrum, 22.-23. september

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team   Back

Kvinner

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 32    Thea Mille Herstad Nygaard, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.700
2 30  Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg TIL 48.400
3 36    Julie Søderstrøm, Oslo Turnforening 47.550
4 28  Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg TIL 47.200
5 31    Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Hødd IL 46.750
6 35    Juliane Tøssebro, Sotra Sportsklubb 46.400
7 33    Sofie Skåttun, Oslo Turnforening 45.250
8 38    Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening 44.650
9 37    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands Turnforening 43.500
10 24    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.450
11 10    Kristin Nordahl Bjørnbak, Høybråten og Stovner IL 43.250
12   Jesine Aateigen, Kristiansands Turnforening 42.900
13   Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening 42.850
14 23    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 42.200
15 34    Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening 40.850
16 26    Sara Kristina Alida Myrvold, Trondhjems Turnforening 40.800
17 29    Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems Turnforening 40.000
18 15    Gunhild Hånes, Molde Turnforening 38.900
19 20    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 38.500
19 22    Maren Rønnevig, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 38.500
21 7  Dina Nilsen, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn 37.750
22   Karoline Bjerk, Oslo Turnforening 36.950
23   Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 36.000
24 25    Anne Qin Tingvold, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 33.850
25 1  Agnè Zvirblytè, Laksevåg TIL 31.300
26 18    Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 31.250
27 12    Runa Ersland, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn 30.800
28 14    Serina Kvestad, Drammen Turnforening 19.000
29 13    Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 17.300
30 16    Kristine Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 17.150
31 27  Nora Irgens, Fana IL 11.500
32   Liliana Buer, Trøgstad Turnforening 10.100
33 17    Haldis Nærum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 9.500
34 11    Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening 7.750
35   Maja Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 5.250
36   Anette Strand, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn 0
36 19    Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 0
36 21    Ingrid Benedicte von Hafenbrädl, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 0

Last Update: 6/24/2019 6:40:14 PM