Back 

Unisport Norges Cup 3 Grimstad, 27.-28.10.2018

11 år 12 år Kl I Kl II Kl III Rekrutt lagkonkurranse Stige lagkonkurranse Back

11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 61  Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Sotra Sportsklubb 54.000
2 231  Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.600
3 230  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.450
4 2  Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 47.200
5 203  Maria Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 46.450
6 1  Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 46.400
7 92  Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 46.250
8 292  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening 46.150
9 5  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.050
10 60  Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 45.900
11 235  Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn 45.550
12 200  Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening 45.500
13 202  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 45.150
14 321  Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening 44.500
15 144  Siril Erle Larsen, Sandefjord TIF 43.850
16 204  Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening 43.450
17 3  Hedwig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 43.250
18 294  Sofie Holmen, Oslo Turnforening 43.100
19 234  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn 43.000
20 237  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten Turn 42.900
21 112  Mina Mortensen Lid, Herkules Turn 42.750
22 90  Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 42.600
23 140  Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn 42.550
23 324  Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 42.550
25 33  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF 42.350
25 293  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo Turnforening 42.350
27 142  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy Turn 42.150
28 291  Frøya Egilsdotter Holmefjord, Laksevåg TIL 42.100
29 318  Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammens Turnforening 41.350
30 34  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.550
31 323  Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 40.100
32 201  Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turnforening 39.900
33 261  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 39.150
34 319  Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammens Turnforening 39.000
35 91  Anna Øgrey Brandsdal, Vågsbygd Turn 38.900
36 232  Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 38.850
37 325  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 37.850
38 290  Eirin Aspelund, Fana IL 37.700
39 111  Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 36.650
40 113  Oda Asdal Hansen, Stavanger Turnforening 35.350
41 236  Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn 35.050
42 30  Hanne Eriksen, Grimstad Turn og IF 34.900
43 32  Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn og IF 34.800
44 233  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn 34.000
45 93  Halldis Thorsen, Vågsbygd Turn 33.950
45 141  Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn 33.950
47 322  Lisa Garnaas Johansen, Moss Turnforening 33.850
48 35  Mathea Sofie Søfteland, Grimstad Turn og IF 33.750
49 110  Caroline Johansen Kaldestad, Stavanger Turnforening 29.750
50 31  Kaia Pedersen, Grimstad Turn og IF 27.850
51 62  Martine Vik, Sotra Sportsklubb 11.900
52 4  Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
52 143  Clara Filippa Jørgensen, Sandefjord TIF
52 174  Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund Turnforening
52 260  Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

Last Update: 12/8/2019 4:04:22 AM