Back 

Nasjonal rekruttkonkurranse Tromsø , Oktober 13 – 14, 2018

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

MAG Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 350  Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening 81.650
2 325  Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn 81.200
3 319  William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 80.650
4 356  Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård 79.900
5 320  Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 79.250
6 311  Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening 78.700
7 317  Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 78.150
8 310  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening 77.700
9 351  Tarjej Tveit, Sandnes Turnforening 77.550
10 339  Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening 77.400
11 335  Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Laksevåg TIL 76.850
12 318  Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 76.400
13 349  Arseni Kudrjavtsev, Sandnes Turnforening 74.350
14 326  Mathias Lenes Ekeberg, Nøtterøy Turn 74.150
15 334  Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening 73.300
16 327  Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn 73.200
16 331  Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening 73.200
18 309  Emil Modal Skrivervik, Tromsø Turnforening 72.450
19 357  Laurits Laake, Njård 72.200
20 307  Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening 72.100
21 337  Konrad Holberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 72.050
22 342  Erik Ramnefjell Natvik, Bergens TF 71.850
23 308  Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening 71.650
24 306  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 71.600
25 332  Lucas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 70.800
26 316  Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 70.550
27 341  Oliver Edvardsen Øvermo, Trondhjems Turnforening 70.250
28 328  Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening 69.300
29 360  Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 68.750
30 333  Ivan Maltsev, Kristiansands Turnforening 68.300
31 340  Simon Økland, Trondhjems Turnforening 68.100
32 322  Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad, Fana IL 67.950
33 358  Kristian Ramdahl, Njård 67.500
34 312  Nikolai Haugen, Elverum Turn 67.350
35 338  Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening 66.950
36 313  Johannes Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 66.700
36 330  Phong Tage Gulldbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening 66.700
36 344  Henning Bakken, Hammer Turn 66.700
39 336  Jørgen Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 66.550
40 343  Henrik Teige Thomassen, Bergens TF 66.400
41 323  Mads Teige Thomassen, Fana IL 66.300
42 355  Arkadij Halzovs, Njård 65.750
43 329  Mathias Barbo, Oslo Turnforening 65.500
44 302  Iver Olasønn Daae, Tromsø Turnforening 65.200
45 314  Linus Røhnebæk Stensrud, Elverum Turn 65.100
46 346  Philip Nykmark, Hammer Turn 64.300
47 304  Sondre Solheim Bøe, Tromsø Turnforening 63.750
48 359  Simon Lae Ring, Njård 63.300
49 347  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer Turn 61.800
50 348  Oskar Turi, Hammer Turn 60.950
51 301  Theis Tiller Steensrud, Tromsø Turnforening 60.800
52 345  Petter Nordgård Jenssen, Hammer Turn 60.050
53 324  Jesper Bakken Nordengen, Gjelleråsen IF 60.000
54 305  Mathias Bogstrand, Tromsø Turnforening 59.800
55 303  Iver Bræck Innbjør, Tromsø Turnforening 59.450
56 353  Emil Sopata Thorstensen, Asker Turnforening 59.150
57 352  Leonel Storm Lager, Asker Turnforening 59.000
58 315  Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 21.600
59 354  Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård 0
59 361  Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb 0

WAG Rekrutt 11

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 107  Jasmine Haugen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 51.250
2 103  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 48.300
3 105  Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 47.850
4 135  Maria Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 47.700
5 129  Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 47.200
6 116  Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn 46.900
7 128  Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 46.650
8 109  Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 46.450
9 120  Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 46.400
10 137  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 45.850
11 124  Sofie Holmen, Oslo Turnforening 45.600
12 119  Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening 45.000
13 138  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 44.800
14 112  Elvira Bere, Kristiansunds Turnforening 44.650
15 130  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.200
16 114  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn 44.050
17 139  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.050
18 126  Siril Erle Larsen, Sandefjord TIF 42.800
19 106  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 42.400
20 121  Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård 42.200
21 134  Anna Angelina Evensen Longva, Tomrefjord IL Turn 41.050
22 123  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy Turn 40.600
23 115  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten Turn 40.400
24 104  Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 39.900
24 122  Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn 39.900
26 102  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF 38.350
27 136  Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening 38.150
28 113  Frøya Egilsdotter Holmefjord, Laksevåg TIL 37.950
29 108  Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 35.700
30 101  Eirin Aspelund, Fana IL 35.600
31 111  Signe Sundklakk, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 35.300
32 118  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn 32.750
33 133  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 32.150
34 110  Vilde Setten Breivik, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 32.000
35 117  Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn 30.800
36 132  Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 27.600
37 125  Clara Filippa Jørgensen, Sandefjord TIF 26.600
38 127  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 6.400

WAG Rekrutt 12

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 264  Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 58.600
2 246  Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 54.250
3 269  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 54.200
4 235  Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 53.550
5 226  Thea Mathilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 52.650
6 267  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 51.550
7 207  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 51.350
8 225  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 51.300
9 239  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 51.150
10 206  Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL 51.100
11 208  Mari Irgens, Fana IL 50.900
12 236  Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros Turn 50.800
13 247  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 50.300
13 266  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 50.300
15 232  Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn 49.700
16 245  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnforening 49.650
17 251  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening 49.350
18 241  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 49.100
19 234  Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn 49.000
20 244  Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 48.950
21 261  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 48.800
22 224  Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening 48.650
23 215  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 48.350
23 255  Amalie Tjørnholm, Sandvika Turnforening 48.350
25 243  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 47.850
26 237  Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn 47.550
26 256  Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 47.550
28 205  Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL 46.800
28 213  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 46.800
28 231  Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 46.800
31 268  Guro Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 45.300
32 202  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening 45.100
32 250  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 45.100
34 212  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn 44.950
35 223  Susanne Hannaseth, Kristiansunds Turnforening 44.600
35 258  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.600
37 242  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.550
38 238  Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros Turn 44.400
39 240  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 44.300
40 263  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.950
41 209  Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 43.750
42 211  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 43.300
43 260  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.200
44 217  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 42.450
45 201  Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker Turnforening 42.400
46 219  Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 41.800
47 220  Hannah Maanum Lund, Høybråten og Stovner IL 40.700
48 262  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.250
49 254  Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening 39.900
50 204  Nathalie Resaland, Askim Turnforening 39.600
51 218  Johanne Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 38.800
51 222  Mia Nordseth, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 38.800
53 229  Maren Sophie Røkenes, Narvik Turnforening 38.600
54 227  Siri Af Ekenstam, Narvik Turnforening 36.250
54 248  Miriam Spord Kroondijk, Sandefjord TIF 36.250
56 233  Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn 36.200
57 253  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 36.100
58 210  Leda Andrea Bach, Gjelleråsen IF 35.700
59 230  Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 34.850
60 257  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 34.600
61 214  Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening 34.100
62 252  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 29.050
63 203  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim Turnforening 28.600
64 259  Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 26.050
65 221  Benedikte Morfjord Jakobsen, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 24.150
66 228  Helle Strøm Augustinussen, Narvik Turnforening 18.650
67 249  Live Thorsen Eldøy, Sandnes Turnforening 0.000
67 265  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
241.100
2 Sandnes Turnforening
233.550
3 Tromsø Turnforening
231.550
4 Nøtterøy Turn
228.550
5 Trondhjems Turnforening
223.950
6 Njård
221.500
7 Kristiansands Turnforening
212.400
8 Oslo Turnforening
211.100
9 Elverum Turn
199.150
10 Hammer Turn
193.250
11 Bergens TF
138.250
12 Fana IL
134.250
13 Asker Turnforening
118.150
14 Laksevåg TIL
76.850
15 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
68.750
16 Gjelleråsen IF
60.000
17 Sotra Sportsklubb
0.000

Team Competition

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Nidaros Turn
156.900
2 Oslo Turnforening
156.350
3 Molde Turnforening
152.600
4 Trondhjems Turnforening
151.750
5 Sandvika Turnforening
144.600
6 Tromsø Turnforening
144.050
7 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
141.700
8 Nøtterøy Turn
141.500
9 Høybråten og Stovner IL
140.950
10 Siddis Trim og Turnforening
138.950
11 Njård
137.650
12 Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
136.550
13 Hammer Turn
135.050
14 Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
132.700
15 Løten Turn
131.350
16 Fana IL
130.250
17 Nedre Glomma Turnforening
128.050
18 Narvik Turnforening
120.450
19 Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa
108.350
20 Sandefjord TIF
105.650
21 Tomrefjord IL Turn
99.650
22 Drøbak-Frogn IL
97.900
23 Kristiansunds Turnforening
89.250
24 Asker Turnforening
87.500
25 Gjelleråsen IF
74.050
26 Askim Turnforening
68.200
27 Sandnes Turnforening
51.500
28 Elverum Turn
51.350
29 Laksevåg TIL
37.950
30 Hokksund Turnforening
34.100

Last Update: 12/14/2018 12:25:09 PM