Back 

Mälarcupen 2018 Åkeshov, 2-4/11

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

MAG Youth Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 142    Aaro Harju, Tampereen Sisu
12.450
Q
2 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening
12.350
Q
3 148    Anssi Korhonen, Tampereen Sisu
12.000
Q
4 166    Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto
11.700
Q
5 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
0
q
5 154    Kyösti Uusitalo, Oulun Pyrintö
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk
11.450
Q
2 142    Aaro Harju, Tampereen Sisu
10.350
Q
3 111    Oliver Lewandowski, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.000
Q
4 165    Viggo Altarac, Motus-Salto
9.850
Q
5 166    Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto
0
q
5 115    Calle Holm, KFUM
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
10.550
Q
2 165    Viggo Altarac, Motus-Salto
10.450
Q
3 110    Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.150
Q
4 115    Calle Holm, KFUM
9.900
Q
5 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk
0
q
5 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 110    Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.200
Q
2 142    Aaro Harju, Tampereen Sisu
11.100
Q
3 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
11.025
Q
3 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening
11.025
Q
5 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 122    Marcus Göransson, Alingsås
11.350
Q
2 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
11.200
Q
3 165    Viggo Altarac, Motus-Salto
11.150
Q
4 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk
11.050
Q
5 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening
0
q
5 148    Anssi Korhonen, Tampereen Sisu
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu
11.400
Q
2 122    Marcus Göransson, Alingsås
10.500
Q
3 165    Viggo Altarac, Motus-Salto
10.300
Q
4 154    Kyösti Uusitalo, Oulun Pyrintö
8.150
Q
5 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk
0
q
5 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening
0
q

MAG Junior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
13.150
Q
2 146    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu
12.800
Q
3 107    Tigran Katchatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.550
Q
4 170    Villiam Hyll, Halmstad
12.250
Q
5 145    Nuutti Juntunen, Tampereen Sisu
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 103    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.550
Q
2 171    Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad
10.800
q
3 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.250
Q
4 125    Johan Rosendahl, Lulegymnasterna
5.750
Q
5 121    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 146    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu
11.000
Q
2 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.900
Q
3 171    Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad
10.350
q
4 103    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
9.250
Q
5 170    Villiam Hyll, Halmstad
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.975
Q
2 171    Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad
11.400
Q
3 121    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås
10.950
Q
4 153    VIlppu Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö
10.750
Q
5 120    Cristopher Juhlin, Göteborgs Turnförening
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 171    Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad
11.950
Q
1 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.950
Q
3 114    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM
11.750
Q
4 103    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.300
q
5 145    Nuutti Juntunen, Tampereen Sisu
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 146    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu
11.100
Q
2 152    Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö
10.800
q
2 153    VIlppu Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö
10.800
q
4 108    Linus Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.400
Q
5 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna
7.350
Q

MAG Junior - 2 Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 123    Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
13.000
Q
2 134    Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
12.900
Q
3 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
12.600
Q
4 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.050
Q
5 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk
0
q
5 109    Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.450
Q
1 156    Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening
12.450
Q
3 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk
8.800
Q
4 134    Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
8.600
Q
5 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
0
q
5 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 151    Akseli Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö
12.150
Q
2 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.850
Q
3 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk
11.800
Q
4 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.500
Q
5 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
0
q
5 172    David Grigorian, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 151    Akseli Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö
12.450
Q
2 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
12.100
Q
3 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.850
Q
4 123    Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna
11.225
Q
5 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
5 124    Nikolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.750
Q
2 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
12.700
Q
3 134    Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
12.050
Q
4 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.750
Q
5 109    Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
5 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 151    Akseli Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö
11.800
Q
2 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna
11.300
Q
3 134    Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening
11.050
Q
4 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna
10.500
Q
5 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk
10.200
Q
6 109    Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
q
6 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu
0
q

MAG Senior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 128    Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.650
Q
2 168    Pontus Kallanvaara, Motus-Salto
13.500
Q
3 126    Isak Wargh, Espoon Telinetaiturit
12.950
Q
4 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.200
Q
5 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk
0
q
5 131    Otto Hannula, Espoon Telinetaiturit
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk
11.850
Q
1 155    Simen Solberg Uransrud, Oslo Turnforening
11.850
Q
3 112    Leo Blumenberg, KFUM
10.850
Q
4 168    Pontus Kallanvaara, Motus-Salto
10.700
q
5 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
Q
5 126    Isak Wargh, Espoon Telinetaiturit
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 128    Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.000
Q
2 164  Harry Ross, City of Newcastle
12.200
Q
3 135    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening
11.800
q
4 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk
11.700
Q
5 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
0
Q
5 162    Daan Ketelaars, Prins Hendrik
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
13.650
Q
2 163    Pepijn Habraken, Prins Hendrik
12.475
Q
3 164  Harry Ross, City of Newcastle
12.450
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 128    Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit
12.800
Q
2 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk
12.700
Q
3 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.100
Q
4 155    Simen Solberg Uransrud, Oslo Turnforening
11.950
Q
5 112    Leo Blumenberg, KFUM
11.600
Q
6 130    Heikki Lintula, Espoon Telinetaiturit
0
q
6 168    Pontus Kallanvaara, Motus-Salto
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk
12.700
Q
2 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna
12.450
Q
3 135    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening
12.200
Q
4 126    Isak Wargh, Espoon Telinetaiturit
10.550
Q
5 128    Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit
0
q
5 168    Pontus Kallanvaara, Motus-Salto
0
q

Sverige Pokalen Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 59    Tyra Malmberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
12.225
Q
2 34    Fritzi Massakomis, GYM Tittmoning, GER
11.725
Q
3 84    Ella Södergren, Västerås GF
11.675
Q
4 56    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF, FIN
11.000
Q
5 35    Emily Mühlberger, GYM Tittmoning, GER
0
q
5 36    Michaela Mühlhofer, GYM Tittmoning, GER
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 60    Vida Sandberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
11.900
Q
2 35    Emily Mühlberger, GYM Tittmoning, GER
10.750
Q
3 58    Fanny Liander Nyberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
10.050
Q
4 34    Fritzi Massakomis, GYM Tittmoning, GER
7.000
Q
5 56    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF, FIN
6.750
Q
6 66    Ellen Gakios, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
0
q
6 85    Ida Reinholdsson, Västerås GF
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 84    Ella Södergren, Västerås GF
12.950
Q
2 36    Michaela Mühlhofer, GYM Tittmoning, GER
12.550
Q
3 82    Hanna Dewahl, Västerås GF
12.350
Q
4 56    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF, FIN
12.100
Q
5 85    Ida Reinholdsson, Västerås GF
0
q
5 35    Emily Mühlberger, GYM Tittmoning, GER
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 84    Ella Södergren, Västerås GF
13.450
Q
2 85    Ida Reinholdsson, Västerås GF
13.300
Q
3 82    Hanna Dewahl, Västerås GF
13.200
Q
4 57    Frida Eriksson, Mariehamns GF, FIN
11.800
Q
5 36    Michaela Mühlhofer, GYM Tittmoning, GER
0
q
5 35    Emily Mühlberger, GYM Tittmoning, GER
0
q

WAG Youth Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 200    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
12.525
Q
2 173    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN
12.275
Q
3 205    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn, NOR
11.650
Q
4 142    Freyja Hannesdottir, Grotta, ISL
11.575
Q
5 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
0
q
5 115    Olivia Vättö, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 115    Olivia Vättö, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN
11.100
Q
2 197    Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN
11.050
Q
3 123    Sofia Kivekäs, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN
10.500
Q
4 122    Minea Vuorisalo, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN
9.300
Q
5 207    Jemina Phan, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN
0
q
5 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 205    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn, NOR
11.550
Q
2 200    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
11.100
Q
3 171    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnförening, NOR
10.900
Q
4 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
10.600
Q
5 173    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN
0
q
5 214    Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 115    Olivia Vättö, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN
12.100
Q
2 205    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn, NOR
11.900
Q
3 137    Mariana Vieira Parente, Ginásio Clube Português, POR
11.800
Q
4 154    Nóna Lilja, Kieppi (2), FIN
11.700
Q
5 214    Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN
11.500
Q
6 171    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnförening, NOR
11.350
Q
7 197    Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN
0
q
7 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
0
q

WAG Junior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 199    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
12.850
Q
2 134    Malva Lundqvist-Wingren, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
12.175
Q
3 164    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR
12.125
Q
4 188    Nilla Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
12.025
Q
5 159    Nora Karlsson, Mariehamns gymnastikförening, FIN
0
q
5 109    Olivia Young, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 199    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
11.800
Q
2 131    Emelie Westlund, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
11.000
Q
3 141    Ida Staafgård, GK Motus Salto, SWE
10.600
Q
4 186    Elin Pawli, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN
9.650
Q
5 132    Emilia Schmekel, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
0
q
5 188    Nilla Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 199    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
11.050
Q
2 148    Elena Engelhardt, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
10.500
Q
2 106    Jessica Seager, City of Newcastle Gymnastics Acadamy, GBR
10.500
Q
4 185    Lotta Hakkarainen, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN
10.050
Q
5 174    Roosa Väisänen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN
0
q
5 211    Ida Zackrisson, Uddevalla gymnastik och parkour, SWE
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 141    Ida Staafgård, GK Motus Salto, SWE
12.600
Q
2 174    Roosa Väisänen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN
12.300
Q
3 138    Maria João Castro Sousa Cabral Mendes, Ginásio Clube Português, POR
11.450
Q
4 217    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN
10.800
Q
5 196    Camila Rozella Perez, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN
0
q
5 155    Sonja Herttua, Kieppi (1), FIN
0
q

WAG Senior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 150    Sonja Fischer, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
12.675
Q
2 149    Chantal Altkrüger, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
12.650
Q
3 218    Maya Ståhl, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE
12.050
Q
4 110    Hayley Bell, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
11.925
Q
5 158    Adeliina Siikala, Kieppi (1), FIN
11.775
Q
6 121    Saara Mäkelä, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN
0
q
6 190    Isabella Ahlblad, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 135    Alva Eriksson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
12.100
Q
2 191    Emilia Kemppi, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
11.750
Q
3 111    Rosa Holm-Huxley, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
11.050
Q
4 112    Emily Bremner, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
10.550
Q
5 201    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
0
q
5 190    Isabella Ahlblad, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 135    Alva Eriksson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE
12.650
Q
2 201    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
11.500
Q
3 150    Sonja Fischer, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
11.450
Q
4 117    Lea Bernads, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN
11.150
Q
5 112    Emily Bremner, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
0
q
5 189    Riina Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 110    Hayley Bell, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR
12.350
Q
1 169    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR
12.350
Q
3 117    Lea Bernads, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN
12.150
Q
4 150    Sonja Fischer, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
12.100
Q
5 201    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN
11.950
Q
6 149    Chantal Altkrüger, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER
0
q
6 191    Emilia Kemppi, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN
0
q

Ettan

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 17    Ted Bäckström, Brommagymnasterna 77.958
2 15    Gosha Chincharauli, Brommagymnasterna 77.916
3 14    David Brännfors, Brommagymnasterna 77.358
4 68    Franke Rylén, Motus-Salto 76.683
5 16    Stellan Hörgren, Brommagymnasterna 76.241
6 61    Oskar Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto 74.166
7 67    Sebastian Ramsnaes Jinnah, Motus-Salto 74.008
8 36    Erik Stråle, KFUM 73.974
9 54    Alfons Eliasson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 73.958
10 49    Hugo Houshangi, Göteborgs Turnförening 73.333
11 56    Gusten Hyll, Halmstad Frigymnaster 73.299
12 50    William Linden, Göteborgs Turnförening 72.908
13 69    Gustav Nilsson, Motus-Salto 72.808
14 66    Philippos Massadakis, Motus-Salto 72.258
15 37    Alvar Engström, KFUM 72.199
16 60    Theo Altarac, Motus-Salto 71.774
17 29    Liam Nordlund, Hindås 71.458
18 30    Alexander Bogfors, Hindås 71.391
19 18    Simon Olsen, Brommagymnasterna 71.116
19 31    Valter Sjolid, Hindås 71.116
21 70    Aladin Al-Naib, Motus-Salto 70.958
22 55    Filip Vinberg, Halmstad Frigymnaster 70.216
23 57    Olle Bengtsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 69.808
24   Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna 68.941
25 51    Ingmar Nordell, Göteborgs Turnförening 68.599
26 62    Sandro Ladelfa, Motus-Salto 67.541
27 63    Oscar Lundberg, Motus-Salto 67.149
28   Douglas Nyberg, Lulegymnasterna 66.716
29 52    Raphael Lundin, Göteborgs Turnförening 65.941
30   Harry Lindgren, Lulegymnasterna 65.516

Tvåan

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 11    Alexander Benyammine, Brommagymnasterna 76.291
2 35    Lex Luiro, Alingsås 75.391
3 13    Vladislav Radnaev, Brommagymnasterna 75.066
4 47    Ismayil Rustmali, Göteborgs Turnförening 74.424
5 33    Charlie Björsson, Alingsås 70.916
6 31    Viggo Ehrencrona, Hindås 70.291
7   Rasmus Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 69.516
8 59    Ali Agazaole, Halmstad Frigymnaster 67.933
9 34    Simon Franke, Alingsås 67.066
10 23    Love Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 66.216
11 46    Oliver Lund Stenman, Göteborgs Turnförening 65.866
12 40    Ivann Voronin Lundborg, KFUM 65.525
13 48    Elias Samuelsson Sandgren, Göteborgs Turnförening 62.833
14 58    Nils Bengtsson, Halmstad Frigymnaster 62.658
15 43    Milian Eriksson Andiarena, KFUM 61.133
16 32    Elliot Burvall, Hindås 49.250
17 12    Sixten Hörgren, Brommagymnasterna 47.900
18   Axel Eriksson, Lulegymnasterna 44.425
19 42    Alberto Brandt, KFUM 38.299
20 41    Leo Mosesson Sundman, KFUM 0

Trean

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 45    David R. Knezevic, Göteborgs Turnförening 73.741
2 65    Abdul Rahmann, Motus-Salto 70.816
3 24    Birger Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna 70.066
4 64    Edvin Rylén, Motus-Salto 69.791
5 25    Hugo Woxblom, Hammarbygymnasterna 66.966
6 30    Jesper Solgård, Hindås 65.749
7 26    Carl Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 65.133
8   Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna 63.233

Ettan Sverige Pokalen

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Levi King Boltemo, Lulegymnasterna 70.449
2 21    Vincent Yokoichi-Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 65.466
3 19    Nils Bergmark, Hammarbygymnasterna 63.741
4 20    Emanuel Rosengren, Hammarbygymnasterna 60.833
5   Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna 60.366
6 44    Noel Agnvall, KFUM 11.766
7 38    Olof Andersson/Kopponen, KFUM 0
7 39    Malte Cederholm, KFUM 0

Tvåan Sverige Pokalen

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 53    Leo Morais Ohlsson, Göteborgs Turnförening 67.616
2 22    Gabriel Öhrner, Hammarbygymnasterna 42.850

MAG Youth

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 139    Christian Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk 64.550
2 165    Viggo Altarac, Motus-Salto 63.450
3 143    Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu 60.400
4 166    Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto 59.750
5 159    Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening 57.750
6 148    Anssi Korhonen, Tampereen Sisu 53.250
7 154    Kyösti Uusitalo, Oulun Pyrintö 48.650
8 160    Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening 45.850
9 142    Aaro Harju, Tampereen Sisu 36.100
10 111    Oliver Lewandowski, Hammarbygymnasterna 30.650
11 115    Calle Holm, KFUM 29.850
12 122    Marcus Göransson, Alingsås 22.550
13 110    Lukas Norin, Hammarbygymnasterna 22.200

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 167    Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto 72.200
2 104    Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna 70.600
3 171    Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad 65.250
4 146    Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu 64.850
5 114    Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM 62.500
6 144    Oula-Pekka Äijänen, Tampereen Sisu 62.450
7 121    Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås 62.350
8 145    Nuutti Juntunen, Tampereen Sisu 62.150
9 120    Cristopher Juhlin, Göteborgs Turnförening 59.400
10 170    Villiam Hyll, Halmstad 57.950
11 153    VIlppu Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö 54.650
12 147    Toni Ranta, Tampereen Sisu 54.100
13 158    Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening 53.400
14 138    Konrad Kuzdra, MKS Gdansk 46.850
15 152    Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö 43.950
16 103    Peter Eriksson, Hammarbygymnasterna 43.650
17 107    Tigran Katchatryan, Hammarbygymnasterna 41.100
18 118    Lucas Johnson, KFUM 35.900
19 108    Linus Lykvist, Hammarbygymnasterna 31.700
20 116    Erik Sköld Christiansen, KFUM 15.850
21 117    Simon Eriksson, KFUM 15.750
22 125    Johan Rosendahl, Lulegymnasterna 9.350
23 119    Markus Lindblom, KFUM 8.500
24 141    Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu 0.000
24 149    Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu 0
24 157    Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening 0

MAG Junior - 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 102    Mattias Larsson, Hammarbygymnasterna 71.000
2 134    Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening 69.450
2 137    Jan Wysocki, MKS Gdansk 69.450
4 140    Jouni Paavola, Tampereen Sisu 69.150
5 106    Filip Kull, Hammarbygymnasterna 68.500
6 123    Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna 63.700
7 109    Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna 62.350
8 151    Akseli Karsikas, Oulun Pyrintö 59.650
9 124    Nikolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna 46.050
10 156    Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening 12.750
11 172    David Grigorian, Hammarbygymnasterna 11.350
12 169    Simon Hedlund, Motus-Salto 9.050

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 128    Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit 74.400
2 105    Vitalijs Kardasovs, Hammarbygymnasterna 74.200
3 136    Pawel Kaskow, MKS Gdansk 73.550
4 126    Isak Wargh, Espoon Telinetaiturit 69.400
5 155    Simen Solberg Uransrud, Oslo Turnforening 67.800
6 112    Leo Blumenberg, KFUM 66.600
7 168    Pontus Kallanvaara, Motus-Salto 60.200
8 164  Harry Ross, City of Newcastle 58.450
9 130    Heikki Lintula, Espoon Telinetaiturit 55.850
10 131    Otto Hannula, Espoon Telinetaiturit 52.850
11 162    Daan Ketelaars, Prins Hendrik 35.250
12 135    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 34.800
13 163    Pepijn Habraken, Prins Hendrik 22.300
14 161    Miesjel van Rooij, Prins Hendrik 20.150
15 127    Joona Suila, Espoon Telinetaiturit 16.250
16 150    Niilo Kallio, Oulun Pyrintö 11.000
17 113    Hektor Klingberg, KFUM 0

5

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Milla Nyman, All Star Gymnastics 44.632
2 10    Mira Blomberg, All Star Gymnastics 44.598
3 26    Nova Sjöstrand, GK Motus Salto 44.415
4 19    Felicia Berg Larsson, Eskilstuna GF 43.164
5 20    Vilma Timlöv, Eskilstuna GF 42.981
6   Johanna Weissglas, All Star Gymnastics 42.949
7 38    Alice Engman, Lulegymnasterna 42.948
8 68    Maxine Finnberg, Umeå GF 42.848
9 28    Li Vinnerborg, GK Motus Salto 42.715
10 21    Joline Larsson, Eskilstuna GF 42.381
11 39    Keniah King Boltemo, Lulegymnasterna 42.065
12 29    Lisa Malmberg, GK Motus Salto 41.915
13 69    Wilhelmina Borssén, Umeå GF 41.699
14 91    Ella Åkerlind Nielsen, Östersundsgymnasterna 41.266
15   Josefin Sköld, All Star Gymnastics 41.015
16 27    Maya Monira Al-Naib, GK Motus Salto 40.999
17 87    Nora Svensk, Östersundsgymnasterna 40.098
18   Meja Holmgren, All Star Gymnastics 39.949
19   Elisabeth Akopian, All Star Gymnastics 39.466
20 37    Elvira Stenlund, IFK Arvidsjaur GK 38.999
21 25    Elise Buschow, GK Motus Salto 38.798
22 44    Agnes Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 37.165
23 23    Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna 36.931
24 48    Tova Blom, Lulegymnasterna 36.448
25 42    Nelly Sjöberg, Lulegymnasterna 35.732
26 11    Selma Norlin, All Star Gymnastics 35.465
27 43    Linnea Edelbro, Lulegymnasterna 35.365
28   Jacqueline Callin Bartlett, All Star Gymnastics 34.615
29 46    Cornelia Norberg, Lulegymnasterna 33.899
30 93    Ronja Åkerlund, Lulegymnasterna 33.499
31   Emma Sidén, All Star Gymnastics 31.066
32   Alice Meyer, All Star Gymnastics 27.065
33 30    Emmie Ericsson, GK Motus Salto 24.865
34 45    Alva Espling, Lulegymnasterna 19.332
35 92    Lovisa Kuoppa Salmi, Lulegymnasterna 17.116
36 40    Moa Espling, Lulegymnasterna 9.066
37   Julia Falck, All Star Gymnastics 0.000
37 41    Leah Mattsson, Lulegymnasterna 0.000
37 47    Olivia Åkerlund, Lulegymnasterna 0.000
37 67    Lilli Jonsson, Umeå GF 0.000

6

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 88    Ella Holgén, Östersundsgymnasterna 45.532
2 50    Adela Bergström Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 43.098
3 16    Jaroslava Lapchine, All Star Gymnastics 42.915
4 79    Linnéa Lindqvist, Västerås GF 42.215
5 33    Viktoria Volkova, GK Motus Salto 42.015
6 49    Miriam Sandberg, Lulegymnasterna 41.965
7 71    Maja Rhodin, Umeå GF 41.781
8 78    Kajsa Löfven, Västerås GF 41.515
9 32    Mira Berge, GK Motus Salto 41.448
10 12    Amanda Bergström, All Star Gymnastics 41.164
11 24    Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna 40.032
12 70    Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå GF 39.482
13 31    Islam Mohammed, GK Motus Salto 38.481
14 15    Isabel Meijer, All Star Gymnastics 34.631
15 13    Ayli Nikodell, All Star Gymnastics 34.265
16 14    Daniella Dannstedt, All Star Gymnastics 33.498
17 17    Julie Lous Christensen, All Star Gymnastics 32.898
18 89    Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna 6.200
19 77    Ida Ökvist, Västerås GF 0.000
19 90    Lisen Boeye, Östersundsgymnasterna 0.000

7

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 80    Elvira Molander, Västerås GF 45.215
2 81    Wilda lodén, Västerås GF 39.765

Sverige Pokalen

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 84    Ella Södergren, Västerås GF 49.932
2 56    Smilla Berglund, Mariehamns GF, FIN 48.133
3 35    Emily Mühlberger, GYM Tittmoning, GER 48.132
4 82    Hanna Dewahl, Västerås GF 47.899
5 85    Ida Reinholdsson, Västerås GF 47.466
6 34    Fritzi Massakomis, GYM Tittmoning, GER 46.999
7 63    Amanda Helsing, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 45.698
8 57    Frida Eriksson, Mariehamns GF, FIN 44.931
9 64    Rebecca Meijer, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.966
10 58    Fanny Liander Nyberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.832
11 36    Michaela Mühlhofer, GYM Tittmoning, GER 43.532
12 72    Hilda Honkavaara, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa, FIN 42.632
13 74    Henni Piirainen, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa, FIN 42.598
14 66    Ellen Gakios, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 42.098
15 83    Emilia Rexhepi, Västerås GF 37.398
16 52    Louice Boström, Lulegymnasterna, SWE 34.965
17 54    Kajsa Sjöström, Mariehamns GF, FIN 32.766
18 75    Hertta Honkavaara, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa, FIN 31.066
19 65    Livia Lindbäck, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 30.065
20 55    Tova Westmark, Mariehamns GF, FIN 26.499
21 59    Tyra Malmberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 23.999
22 51    Hanna Heikki, Lulegymnasterna, SWE 14.299
23 60    Vida Sandberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 12.333
24 73    Netta Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa, FIN 10.866
25 53    Stina Ekstrand, Mariehamns GF, FIN 0.000
25 61    Anja Lalander, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 0.000
25 62    Filippa Sundqvist, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 0.000
25 76    Nelli Sylvin, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa, FIN 0.000
25 86    Mariah Arnstjerna, Västerås GF 0.000

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 205    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn, NOR 46.200
2 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 45.400
3 115    Olivia Vättö, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 45.350
4 197    Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 44.950
5 171    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 44.450
5 173    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 44.450
7 122    Minea Vuorisalo, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 44.200
8 200    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 43.850
9 214    Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 43.500
10 207    Jemina Phan, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 43.300
11 137    Mariana Vieira Parente, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 42.850
12 123    Sofia Kivekäs, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 42.750
13 162    Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 42.150
14 213    Moona Mäkinen, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 42.050
15 124    Neelia Siikala, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 41.750
16 151    Linnea Lagerbhom, Kieppi (2), FIN 40.900
17 181    Minna Harju, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 40.350
18 195    Aina Juntunen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 40.000
19 163    Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 39.600
20 153    Kiira Gustafsson, Kieppi (2), FIN 39.400
21 170    Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 39.300
22 142    Freyja Hannesdottir, Grotta, ISL 39.100
22 152    Alma Nevalainen, Kieppi (2), FIN 39.100
24 144    Saga Thorsdottir, Grotta, ISL 36.350
25 154    Nóna Lilja, Kieppi (2), FIN 35.950
26 184    Ekaterina Podobed, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 35.000
27 125    Embla Molander, GF Atletica (1), SWE 33.700
28 143    Ragna Ragnarsdottir, Grotta, ISL 32.100
29 183    Katariina Pietarinen, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (3), FIN 31.400
30 182    Tuuli Sipilä, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 29.850

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 199    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 46.550
2 141    Ida Staafgård, GK Motus Salto, SWE 46.500
3 186    Elin Pawli, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 46.100
4 106    Jessica Seager, City of Newcastle Gymnastics Acadamy, GBR 46.050
5 174    Roosa Väisänen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 45.050
6 148    Elena Engelhardt, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 44.600
6 188    Nilla Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 44.600
8 138    Maria João Castro Sousa Cabral Mendes, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 43.950
9 147    Laura Hahnl, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 43.500
10 164    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 43.450
10 196    Camila Rozella Perez, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 43.450
12 133    Tess Hartzell, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.300
13 109    Olivia Young, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 43.250
13 132    Emilia Schmekel, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.250
15 155    Sonja Herttua, Kieppi (1), FIN 42.850
16 185    Lotta Hakkarainen, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 42.650
17 159    Nora Karlsson, Mariehamns gymnastikförening, FIN 42.550
18 103    Kristina Åhlin, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 42.500
19 211    Ida Zackrisson, Uddevalla gymnastik och parkour, SWE 42.300
20 166    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 42.100
21 167    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 41.800
22 176    Liila Kinnunen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 41.200
23 104    Ida Rönningen, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 41.150
24 160    Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening, NOR 40.850
25 156    Rebekka Forsberg, Kieppi (1), FIN 40.750
26 198    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 40.100
27 127    Ebba Dahlgren, GF Atletica (1), SWE 39.850
27 210    Aura Heikkilä, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 39.850
29 139    Benedita Alarcão e Albuquerque RochaGuimarães, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 39.500
30 172    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 39.150
31 101    Sofia Nordström, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 39.050
32 202    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 38.950
33 161    Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening, NOR 38.350
34 120    Liisa Lintula, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 38.300
35 165    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 37.050
36 126    Alva Fredriksson, GF Atletica (1), SWE 36.750
37 179    Nicoline Capelle, Solflickornas GF, SWE 33.650
38 178    Fanni Majanmaa, Oulun Pyrintö (2), FIN 32.850
39 102    Diana Bikoev, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 32.600
40 208    Iia Vehviläinen, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 31.300
41 116    Pihla Väisänen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 31.200
42 217    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 29.800
43 212    Nora Hanfelt, Uddevalla gymnastik och parkour, SWE 26.200
44 134    Malva Lundqvist-Wingren, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 22.750
45 177    Enna Kynsilehto, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 20.200
46 114    Isabelle Hell, Eskilstuna GF, SWE 12.450
47 131    Emelie Westlund, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 10.800
48 113    Jennifer Williams, Eskilstuna GF, SWE 10.300
48 209    Pinja Murto, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 10.300
50 215    Peppi Palmuaro, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 8.550

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 112    Emily Bremner, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 47.400
2 201    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 47.300
3 117    Lea Bernads, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 46.850
4 190    Isabella Ahlblad, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 45.350
5 169    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 45.050
6 111    Rosa Holm-Huxley, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 44.650
7 107    Lana Chilton, City of Newcastle Gymnastics Acadamy, GBR 44.550
8 110    Hayley Bell, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 44.300
9 191    Emilia Kemppi, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 43.650
10 158    Adeliina Siikala, Kieppi (1), FIN 43.600
11 150    Sonja Fischer, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 42.750
12 119    Inka Mäkinen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 42.000
12 149    Chantal Altkrüger, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 42.000
14 203    Maya Sandfridsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 41.650
15 218    Maya Ståhl, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 41.450
16 118    Ingrid Suominen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 40.650
17 157    Emmi Salonen, Kieppi (1), FIN 40.100
18 130    Hennie Martinsdóttir, GF Atletica (1), SWE 39.800
18 168    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 39.800
20 140    Matilde Afonso Rebocho Pereira Castanheira, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 38.800
21 180    Ellen Falck, Solflickornas GF, SWE 37.150
22 129    Felicia Van der Poel, GF Atletica (1), SWE 36.450
23 189    Riina Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 34.200
24 121    Saara Mäkelä, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 31.350
25 135    Alva Eriksson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 24.050
26 204    Tova Jönsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 20.050
27 145    Nanna Gudmundsdottir, Grotta, ISL 11.150
28 192    Lilian Langenskiöld, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 10.500
29 105    Julia Rumbutis, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 0

Riks Cupen lag

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Brommagymnasterna
37
2 Motus-Salto
28
3 Hammarbygymnasterna
19
4 Göteborgs Turnförening
18
5 Alingsås
17
6 Hindås
10
7 Lulegymnasterna
7
8 Halmstad Frigymnaster
5
9 KFUM
3

Mälarcupen MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hammarbygymnasterna
219.800
2 Espoon Telinetaiturit
209.900
3 MKS Gdansk
207.700
4 Motus-Salto
206.750
5 Tampereen Sisu
202.800
6 Oslo Turnforening
190.300
7 Hammarbygymnasterna 2
177.900
8 Tampereen Sisu 2
169.800
9 KFUM
169.050
10 Oulun Pyrintö
168.700
11 Halmstad
123.200
12 Lulegymnasterna
119.100
13 Tromsø Turnforening
104.250
14 Alingsås
84.900
15 Prins Hendrik
77.700
16 KFUM 2
60.150
17 Göteborgs Turnförening
59.400
18 City of Newcastle
58.450
19 Oslo Turnforening 2
45.850
20 Hammarbygymnasterna 3