Back 

Mälarcupen 2018 Åkeshov, 2-4/11

MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior - 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals Sverige Pokalen Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Ettan Tvåan Trean Ettan Sverige Pokalen Tvåan Sverige Pokalen MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior - 2 MAG Senior 5 6 7 Sverige Pokalen WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior Riks Cupen lag Mälarcupen MAG Future Stars Girls Mälarcupen WAG Back

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 205    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn, NOR 46.200
2 146    Lena Kuhrau, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 45.400
3 115    Olivia Vättö, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 45.350
4 197    Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 44.950
5 171    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 44.450
5 173    Inka Takalo, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 44.450
7 122    Minea Vuorisalo, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 44.200
8 200    Sonia Pulkkinen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 43.850
9 214    Nella Männikkö, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 43.500
10 207    Jemina Phan, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 43.300
11 137    Mariana Vieira Parente, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 42.850
12 123    Sofia Kivekäs, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 42.750
13 162    Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 42.150
14 213    Moona Mäkinen, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 42.050
15 124    Neelia Siikala, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 41.750
16 151    Linnea Lagerbhom, Kieppi (2), FIN 40.900
17 181    Minna Harju, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 40.350
18 195    Aina Juntunen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 40.000
19 163    Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 39.600
20 153    Kiira Gustafsson, Kieppi (2), FIN 39.400
21 170    Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 39.300
22 142    Freyja Hannesdottir, Grotta, ISL 39.100
22 152    Alma Nevalainen, Kieppi (2), FIN 39.100
24 144    Saga Thorsdottir, Grotta, ISL 36.350
25 154    Nóna Lilja, Kieppi (2), FIN 35.950
26 184    Ekaterina Podobed, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 35.000
27 125    Embla Molander, GF Atletica (1), SWE 33.700
28 143    Ragna Ragnarsdottir, Grotta, ISL 32.100
29 183    Katariina Pietarinen, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (3), FIN 31.400
30 182    Tuuli Sipilä, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 29.850

Last Update: 2/17/2020 9:14:07 PM