Back 

Mälarcupen 2018 Åkeshov, 2-4/11

Back

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 199    Nitta Nieminen, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 46.550
2 141    Ida Staafgård, GK Motus Salto, SWE 46.500
3 186    Elin Pawli, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 46.100
4 106    Jessica Seager, City of Newcastle Gymnastics Acadamy, GBR 46.050
5 174    Roosa Väisänen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 45.050
6 148    Elena Engelhardt, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 44.600
6 188    Nilla Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 44.600
8 138    Maria João Castro Sousa Cabral Mendes, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 43.950
9 147    Laura Hahnl, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 43.500
10 164    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 43.450
10 196    Camila Rozella Perez, Tampereen Voimistelijat (2), FIN 43.450
12 133    Tess Hartzell, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.300
13 109    Olivia Young, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 43.250
13 132    Emilia Schmekel, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 43.250
15 155    Sonja Herttua, Kieppi (1), FIN 42.850
16 185    Lotta Hakkarainen, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (2), FIN 42.650
17 159    Nora Karlsson, Mariehamns gymnastikförening, FIN 42.550
18 103    Kristina Åhlin, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 42.500
19 211    Ida Zackrisson, Uddevalla gymnastik och parkour, SWE 42.300
20 166    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 42.100
21 167    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 41.800
22 176    Liila Kinnunen, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 41.200
23 104    Ida Rönningen, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 41.150
24 160    Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening, NOR 40.850
25 156    Rebekka Forsberg, Kieppi (1), FIN 40.750
26 198    Maisa Kuusikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 40.100
27 127    Ebba Dahlgren, GF Atletica (1), SWE 39.850
27 210    Aura Heikkilä, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 39.850
29 139    Benedita Alarcão e Albuquerque RochaGuimarães, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 39.500
30 172    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnförening, NOR 39.150
31 101    Sofia Nordström, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 39.050
32 202    Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 38.950
33 161    Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening, NOR 38.350
34 120    Liisa Lintula, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 38.300
35 165    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn (1), NOR 37.050
36 126    Alva Fredriksson, GF Atletica (1), SWE 36.750
37 179    Nicoline Capelle, Solflickornas GF, SWE 33.650
38 178    Fanni Majanmaa, Oulun Pyrintö (2), FIN 32.850
39 102    Diana Bikoev, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE 32.600
40 208    Iia Vehviläinen, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 31.300
41 116    Pihla Väisänen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 31.200
42 217    Iida Haapala, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 29.800
43 212    Nora Hanfelt, Uddevalla gymnastik och parkour, SWE 26.200
44 134    Malva Lundqvist-Wingren, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 22.750
45 177    Enna Kynsilehto, Oulun Pyrintö (1), FIN 20.200
46 114    Isabelle Hell, Eskilstuna GF, SWE 12.450
47 131    Emelie Westlund, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 10.800
48 113    Jennifer Williams, Eskilstuna GF, SWE 10.300
48 209    Pinja Murto, Turun Urheiluliitto, FIN 10.300
50 215    Peppi Palmuaro, Voimisteluseura Keski Uusimaa, FIN 8.550

Last Update: 9/29/2020 3:33:20 AM