Back 

Mälarcupen 2018 Åkeshov, 2-4/11

MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior - 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals Sverige Pokalen Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Ettan Tvåan Trean Ettan Sverige Pokalen Tvåan Sverige Pokalen MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior - 2 MAG Senior 5 6 7 Sverige Pokalen WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior Riks Cupen lag Mälarcupen MAG Future Stars Girls Mälarcupen WAG Back

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 112    Emily Bremner, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 47.400
2 201    Iida-Maria Vänni, Tampereen Voimistelijat (1), FIN 47.300
3 117    Lea Bernads, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 46.850
4 190    Isabella Ahlblad, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 45.350
5 169    Martine Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 45.050
6 111    Rosa Holm-Huxley, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 44.650
7 107    Lana Chilton, City of Newcastle Gymnastics Acadamy, GBR 44.550
8 110    Hayley Bell, Dundee Gymnastics 2k, GBR 44.300
9 191    Emilia Kemppi, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 43.650
10 158    Adeliina Siikala, Kieppi (1), FIN 43.600
11 150    Sonja Fischer, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 42.750
12 119    Inka Mäkinen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 42.000
12 149    Chantal Altkrüger, Gym Tittmoning Bavarian delegation, GER 42.000
14 203    Maya Sandfridsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 41.650
15 218    Maya Ståhl, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 41.450
16 118    Ingrid Suominen, Espoon Telinetaiturit (1), FIN 40.650
17 157    Emmi Salonen, Kieppi (1), FIN 40.100
18 130    Hennie Martinsdóttir, GF Atletica (1), SWE 39.800
18 168    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros turn (2), NOR 39.800
20 140    Matilde Afonso Rebocho Pereira Castanheira, Ginásio Clube Português, POR 38.800
21 180    Ellen Falck, Solflickornas GF, SWE 37.150
22 129    Felicia Van der Poel, GF Atletica (1), SWE 36.450
23 189    Riina Kaleva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 34.200
24 121    Saara Mäkelä, Espoon Telinetaiturit (2), FIN 31.350
25 135    Alva Eriksson, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics, SWE 24.050
26 204    Tova Jönsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap, SWE 20.050
27 145    Nanna Gudmundsdottir, Grotta, ISL 11.150
28 192    Lilian Langenskiöld, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi (1), FIN 10.500
29 105    Julia Rumbutis, All Star Gymnastics GF, SWE

Last Update: 2/17/2020 7:46:45 PM