Back 

GPR: DM 1. runde Silkeborg, 2019-02-02

Mikro

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Ovia-Lia, Farum Gymnastikforening 8,70
2  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 8,60
3  Team Ixia, Hillerød G & IF 7,05
4  Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt 5,80
5  Team Alfea, SOR IF 5,35
6  Team Flora, Grindsted G & IF 4,85
7  Team Pippi, DHG Gymnastik 4,80
8  Team Ovia-Rosa, Farum Gymnastikforening 3,95
8  Team Norit, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 3,95
10  Team Calliope, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 3,85
11  Team Litchi, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 3,70
12  Team Avera, Espergærde IF 3,35
13  Team Nalo, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 2,80

Mini Mono

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Merida, Espergærde IF 11,40
2  Team Aya, Randers Gymnastiske Forening 8,65
3  Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik 7,85
4  Noelle, Espergærde IF 7,80
5  Team Orkidea, Hillerød G & IF 7,75
6  Team Rubina, Grindsted G & IF 5,45
7  Team Flora, Randers Gymnastiske Forening 4,65
8  Team Aloni, Vejen GF 3,40

Mini 8-10 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 20,65
2  Team Violet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 13,60
3  Team Vivo, SOR IF 13,50
4  Team Vilenta, Tarup - Paarup IF 11,50
5  Team Estrela, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 9,55
6  Team Baila, Silkeborg GF 8,55
7  Team Eya, Spangsbjerg IF 8,10
8  Team Flower, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 7,10
9  Team Saturn, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 3,25

Mini 10-12 år

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Enya, Farum Gymnastikforening 25,10
2  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 23,35
3  Team Unika, Næsby IF 20,80
4  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 20,00
5  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 19,90
6  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 18,05
7  Team Malit, Tarup - Paarup IF 17,45
8  Team Valiite, DHG Gymnastik 17,30
9  Team Anemone, Grindsted G & IF 14,35
10  Team Delicia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,60
11  Team Lime, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 11,10
12  Team Ara, Silkeborg GF 10,65
13  Team Alva, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 10,20
14  Team Aviva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 9,55
15  Team Svera, SOR IF 9,40
16  Team BG, Ballerup GF 6,75
17  Team Kiwi, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 6,60
18  LSI Mini, LSI - Gymnastik 5,45
19  Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 4,90

Pige

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 25,50
2  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 21,15
3  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 18,95
4  Team Lavida, SOR IF 16,00
5  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 15,45
6  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 14,50
7  Team Shine, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 13,90
8  Team Lyra, Grindsted G & IF 12,85
9  Team Esperanza, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 12,70
10  Team Mango, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 9,30
11  Team Elva, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 9,10
12  Team Avana, Silkeborg GF 8,60
13  Team Muna, GF Køge Bugt 7,20
14  Team Maliva, Farum Gymnastikforening 6,75

Tweens

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 14,80
2  Team Amaryllis, Hillerød G & IF 13,25
3  Team Lua, GymHelsinge 9,20
4  Team Vira, Jelling FS 8,00
5  Team Lux, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 5,45
6  Team Athena, Randers Gymnastiske Forening 4,25

Junior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 28,60
2  Team Greve Junior, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 26,75
3  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 24,25
4  Team Opalia, Grindsted G & IF 15,20
5  Team Dahlia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 15,10
6  Team Calida, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 15,05
7  Team Navia, SOR IF 12,75
8  Team Mirabell, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 12,40
9  Team Sky, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 10,45

Senior Fri

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Navona, Espergærde IF 14,35
2  Team Safir, Sorø Gymnastikefterskole 9,45
3  Team Avina, Silkeborg GF 6,35
4  Team Alvira, Randers Gymnastiske Forening 4,95
5  Team Minora, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 4,45
6  Team Nefertiti, Sorø Gymnastikefterskole 4,00
7  Team Cassiopeia, Sorø Gymnastikefterskole 2,95
8  LSI Senior, LSI - Gymnastik 2,90

Senior

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Elina Elite, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 32,60
2  Team Embla, Espergærde IF 27,80
3  Team Oxana, Farum Gymnastikforening 20,90
4  Team Miliana, GF Køge Bugt 14,50
5  Team Papaya, Ringsted IF - Gymnastik 12,45
6  Team Magnolia, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,00

Last Update: 19-07-2019 13:17:49