Back 

GPR: JM/FM Grindsted, 2019-03-16

Mikro - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Pippi, DHG Gymnastik 6,40
2  Team Norit, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 4,10

Mikro - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Flora, Grindsted G & IF 6,30

Mini Mono - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik 7,00

Mini Mono - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aya, Randers gymnastiske Forening 10,55
2  Team Rubina, Grindsted G & IF 8,10
3  Team Fauna, FG90 - Frederikshavn 7,10
4  Team Flora, Randers gymnastiske Forening 5,40
5  Team Aloni, Vejen GF 4,50
6  Team Belva, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 3,55
7  Team Azur, Alderslyst GF 3,20
8  Team Frigg, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening 2,75

Mini 8-10 år - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aspiranta, Næsby IF 20,40
2  Team Vilenta, Tarup - Paarup IF 11,05

Mini 8-10 år - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Eya, Spangsbjerg IF 10,45
2  Team Baila, Silkeborg GF 9,85
3  Team Saturn, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 7,10

Mini 10-12 år - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Unika, Næsby IF 23,10
2  Team Valiite, DHG Gymnastik 20,55
3  Team Malit, Tarup-Paarup IF 18,95
4  Team Alva, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 13,20

Mini 10-12 år - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 17,40
2  Team Anemone, Grindsted G & IF 16,40
3  Team Swarowski, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 13,20
4  Team Sif, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening 12,65
5  Team Ara, Silkeborg GF 12,55
6  Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 6,00

Pige - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 19,70
2  Team Elva, Munkebjerg Gymanstikforening 12,10

Pige - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 21,40
2  Team Shine, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 16,30
3  Team Lyra, Grindsted G & IF 15,40
4  Team Avana, Silkeborg GF 13,65

Tweens - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vira, Jelling FS 9,45
2  Team Athena, Randers gymnastiske Forening 6,50
3  Team Lux, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 6,40

Junior - FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 26,45
2  Team Calida, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 19,80

Junior - JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Diamant, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 21,25
2  Team Opalia, Grindsted G & IF 20,95
3  Team Sky, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 14,25

Senior Fri - FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Minora, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 7,35

Senior Fri - JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Ofea, Flemming Efterskole 8,30
2  Team Avina, Silkenborg GF 8,10
3  Team Feanna, Flemming Efterskole 7,20
4  Team Alvira, Randers gymnastiske Forening 5,95

Last Update: 21-05-2019 07:47:05