Back 

19., 25.-26. maj 2019: DM Greve/Taastrup, 2019-05-19

Mini

Fri | Redskab
Name Total
  Emilija Kozevnikova, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000
  Nuriye Sona Ilhan, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 0,000
  Mathilde Hald, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke GF 0,000
  Nanna Silberbrandt, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Alina Petersen, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000
  Anna S Svennevig, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 0,000
  Anna Golubtsova, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000
  Sofie Højer Påske, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 0,000
  Vasilisa Ricalovska, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000
  Olivia Birk Nymand, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Isabella Riess, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Elizabeth Niclasen, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000
  Celina Ali, Silkeborg GF 0,000

Rekrut

Fri | Redskab 1 | Redskab 2
Name Total
1  Helena Rusbjerg, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 27,900
2  Sarah Holck Rosendahl, Ølstykke GF 24,400
3  Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 21,850
4  Naja Bisgaard Jensen, Hjerting IF 21,400
5  Mikkeline Klemmensen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 19,400
6  Anelija Shaginjan, TIK-Gymnastik 19,350
7  Sofia Luisa Gomes Ryom, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,950
8  Frida Poulsen, Ølstykke GF 16,100
9  Augusta Huus Niemann, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 15,300
10  Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK-Gymnastik 14,950
11  Ida Tuxen Faber, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 14,850
12  Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 14,650
13  Ida Kvist, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,450
14  Sofia Brinck-Jensen, Hjerting IF 13,300
15  Agnes Schou Jacobsen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 11,900
16  Sophia Bachner, Silkeborg GF 10,950
17  Fabee Aquino, TIK-Gymnastik 8,600
18  Julie Krogh, TIK-Gymnastik 7,800
19  Anais Maria D. Bernier, Rødovre og Omegns GF 7,300
20  Anastasia Gnetneva, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000

Pre-junior

Fri | Redskab 1 | Redskab 2 | Redskab 3
Name Total
1  Freja Marie Jensen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 32,050
2  Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke GF 30,000
3  Isabel Alcon, Ølstykke GF 22,600
4  Rebecca Odér, TIK-Gymnastik 21,050
5  Ella Bangsbo Holdum, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,000
6  Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup GF 17,000
7  Mathilde Correia, Silkeborg GF 9,750
8  Caya Klint, TIK-Gymnastik 4,800
9  Lærke Kjeldgaard, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 0,000

Junior

Tov | Bold | Køller | Vimpel
Name Total
  Helena Højbjerg Vibe, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup GF 0,000
  Anna Christiansen, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Laura Vig, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Karoline Svanhede, Silkeborg GF 0,000
  Signe Bagge, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Agnes Tuxen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 0,000
  Maja Køhler Bay, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Vega Birkemose, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Lise Pedersen, Ølstykke GF 0,000
  Astrid Marie Henriksen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Naja Sorell, Hjerting IF 0,000

Senior 2. division

Redskab 1 | Redskab 2
Name Total
  Camilla Christensen, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 0,000
  Trine Rydiander, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Maja Møller, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Sheila Briberg Jakobsen, Silkeborg GF 0,000
  Celina Krøll Pedersen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 0,000
  Pil Søgaard, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Alberte Larsen, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 0,000
  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Ida Kaysen Moell, Silkeborg GF 0,000
  Eva Halkier, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Michelle Fronteau, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Mie Rytter Hedelin, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000

Senior 1. division

Tøndebånd | Bold | Køller | Vimpel
Name Total
  Martha Ryom, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Clara Ryberg, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Laurine Thygesen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Laura Bang Andreasen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Cecilie Cameron, Hjerting IF 0,000
  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 0,000

Disciplin - Tøndebånd

Tøndebånd
Name Total
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000

Disciplin - Bold

Bold
Name Total
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000

Disciplin - Køller

Køller
Name Total
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000

Disciplin - Vimpel

Vimpel
Name Total
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000
  0,000

Mini Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
1  Øbro-mini, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,250
2  Team Greve (Anna/Ella), Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 12,300
3  Duo Rødovre, Rødovre og Omegns GF 11,400
4  Demi Rødovre, Rødovre og Omegns GF 9,050
5  Team Greve (Malou/Linda), Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 8,900
6  Ølstykke Blå, Ølstykke GF 5,500
7  Ølstykke Lilla, Ølstykke GF 4,100

Rekrut Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
  Ballerup GF Duo, Ballerup GF 0,000
  TIK Duo I, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Ølstykke Duo, Ølstykke GF 0,000
  TIK Duo A, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000

Rekrut Gruppe

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
  TIK Rekrut Gruppe, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Team Comezo, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000

Junior Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
  LSI Junior Duo, LSI 0,000
  The A Team, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  TIK Junior Duo, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000

Junior Gruppe

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
  TIK Junior Gruppe, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000
  Future United, Næsby 0,000
  Team Fourire, Ølstykke GF 0,000

Senior Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Name Total
  Ballerup GF Duo, Ballerup GF 0,000
  GF Øbro Duo, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
  Team Strong, Hjerting IF 0,000

Senior Gruppe

Bold | Tøndebånd/Køller
Name Total
  Team Marafiki, Gymnsatikforeningen Øbro 0,000

Last Update: 20-05-2019 03:46:24