Back 

19., 25.-26. maj 2019: DM Greve/Taastrup, 2019-05-19

Mini

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Nuriye Sona Ilhan, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 14,666
2  Sofie Højer Påske, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 14,050
3  Nanna Silberbrandt, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,366
4  Vasilisa Ricalovska, Rødovre og Omegns GF 13,099
5  Isabella Riess, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,032
6  Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke GF 12,033
7  Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 11,599
8  Emilija Kozevnikova, Rødovre og Omegns GF 8,566
9  Celina Ali, Silkeborg GF 5,366
10  Mathilde Hald, TIK-Gymnastik 4,166
11  Alina Petersen, Rødovre og Omegns GF 3,266
12  Anna S Svennevig, TIK-Gymnastik 2,333
13  Elizabeth Niclasen, Rødovre og Omegns GF 2,300
14  Olivia Birk Nymand, TIK-Gymnastik 2,183
15  Anna Golubtsova, Rødovre og Omegns GF 0,000

Rekrut

Fri | Redskab 1 | Redskab 2
Navn Resultat
1  Helena Rusbjerg, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 27,900
2  Sarah Holck Rosendahl, Ølstykke GF 24,400
3  Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 21,850
4  Naja Bisgaard Jensen, Hjerting IF 21,400
5  Mikkeline Klemmensen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 19,400
6  Anelija Shaginjan, TIK-Gymnastik 19,350
7  Sofia Luisa Gomes Ryom, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,950
8  Frida Poulsen, Ølstykke GF 16,100
9  Augusta Huus Niemann, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 15,300
10  Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK-Gymnastik 14,950
11  Ida Tuxen Faber, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 14,850
12  Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 14,650
13  Ida Kvist, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,450
14  Sofia Brinck-Jensen, Hjerting IF 13,300
15  Agnes Schou Jacobsen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 11,900
16  Sophia Bachner, Silkeborg GF 10,950
17  Fabee Aquino, TIK-Gymnastik 8,600
18  Julie Krogh, TIK-Gymnastik 7,800
19  Anais Maria D. Bernier, Rødovre og Omegns GF 7,300
20  Anastasia Gnetneva, TIK-Gymnastik 0,000

Pre-junior

Fri | Redskab 1 | Redskab 2 | Redskab 3
Navn Resultat
1  Freja Marie Jensen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 32,050
2  Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke GF 30,000
3  Isabel Alcon, Ølstykke GF 22,600
4  Rebecca Odér, TIK-Gymnastik 21,050
5  Ella Bangsbo Holdum, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,000
6  Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup GF 17,000
7  Mathilde Correia, Silkeborg GF 9,750
8  Caya Klint, TIK-Gymnastik 4,800
9  Lærke Kjeldgaard, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 0,000

Junior

Tov | Bold | Køller | Vimpel
Navn Resultat
1  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup GF 45,750
2  Lise Bacher, Ølstykke GF 34,000
3  Naja Sorell, Hjerting IF 31,900
4  Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 31,200
5  Agnes Tuxen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 28,850
6  Astrid Marie Henriksen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 26,600
7  Helena Højbjerg Vibe, Hjerting IF 25,200
8  Anna Christiansen, TIK-Gymnastik 21,350
9  Maja Køhler Bay, TIK-Gymnastik 20,400
10  Vega Birkemose, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,550
11  Laura Vig, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 15,850
12  Karoline Svanhede, Silkeborg GF 0,000
12  Signe Bagge, Hjerting IF 0,000

Senior 2. division

Redskab 1 | Redskab 2
Navn Resultat
1  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 26,150
2  Michelle Fronteau, Hjerting IF 20,850
3  Mie Rytter Hedelin, TIK-Gymnastik 19,950
4  Pil Søgaard, Hjerting IF 15,350
5  Trine Rydiander, TIK-Gymnastik 15,250
6  Eva Halkier, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 13,850
7  Celina Krøll Pedersen, Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 12,600
8  Alberte Larsen, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 9,150
9  Camilla Christensen, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 7,500
10  Maja Møller, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 6,450
11  Ida Kaysen Moell, Silkeborg GF 3,200
12  Sheila Broberg Jakobsen, Silkeborg GF 0,600

Senior 1. division

Tøndebånd | Bold | Køller | Vimpel
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 58,600
2  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 48,300
3  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 47,550
4  Martha Ryom, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 29,200
5  Laurine Thygesen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 19,150
6  Laura Bang Andreasen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 16,800
7  Clara Ryberg, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 0,000
7  Cecilie Cameron, Hjerting IF 0,000

Disciplin - Tøndebånd

Tøndebånd
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 15,216
2  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 13,733
3  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 13,533
4  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 9,716
5  Martha Ryom, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 8,566
6  Michelle Fronteau, Hjerting IF 8,066

Disciplin - Bold

Bold
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 15,616
2  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup GF 14,816
3  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 13,083
4  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 11,933
5  Naja Sorell, Hjerting IF 9,700
6  Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 9,416

Disciplin - Køller

Køller
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 15,400
2  Alma Sofie Pedersen, Ballerup GF 12,066
3  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 11,783
4  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 11,516
5  Naja Sorell, Hjerting IF 8,983
6  Lise Bacher, Ølstykke GF 8,766

Disciplin - Vimpel

Vimpel
Navn Resultat
1  Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF 14,083
2  Nicoline Sachmann, TIK-Gymnastik 12,733
3  Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 12,416
4  Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 10,366
5  Lise Bacher, Ølstykke GF 8,133
6  Agnes Tuxen, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 5,833

Mini Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  Øbro-mini, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 18,250
2  Team Greve (Anna/Ella), Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 12,300
3  Duo Rødovre, Rødovre og Omegns GF 11,400
4  Demi Rødovre, Rødovre og Omegns GF 9,050
5  Team Greve (Malou/Linda), Greve Gymnastik & Tramp. 8,900
6  Ølstykke Blå, Ølstykke GF 5,500
7  Ølstykke Lilla, Ølstykke GF 4,100

Rekrut Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  TIK Duo A, TIK-Gymnastik 22,300
2  TIK Duo I, TIK-Gymnastik 13,500
3  Ølstykke Duo, Ølstykke GF 12,350
4  Ballerup GF Duo, Ballerup GF 11,100

Rekrut Gruppe

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  Team Comezo, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 8,700
2  TIK Rekrut Gruppe, TIK-Gymnastik 7,450

Junior Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  The A Team, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 14,382
2  LSI Junior Duo, LSI 7,599
3  TIK Junior Duo, TIK-Gymnastik 2,400

Junior Gruppe

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  Team Fourire, Ølstykke GF 13,599
2  Future United, Næsby 12,666
3  TIK Junior Gruppe, TIK-Gymnastik 9,783

Senior Duo/Demi

Omgang 1 | Omgang 2
Navn Resultat
1  Ballerup GF Duo, Ballerup GF 19,300
2  GF Øbro Duo, Gymnastikforeningen Øbro 9,949
3  Team Strong, Hjerting IF 0,000

Senior Gruppe

Bold | Tøndebånd/Køller
Navn Resultat
1  Team Marafiki, Gymnsatikforeningen Øbro 8,266

Last Update: 19-07-2019 13:16:11