Back 

slandsmót 2019 - Áhaldafimleikar ,

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals  

3.þrep kk

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 456    Þorsteinn Orri Ólafsson, Ármann 76.000
2 463    Andri Kári Unnarsson, Gerpla 75.950
3 455    Emil Aron Ingason, Ármann 75.750
4 460    Davíð Goði Jóhannsson, Fjölnir 69.700
5 464    Snorri Rafn William Davíðsson, Keflavík 69.600
6 459    Mikael Gísli Finnsson, FimAK 69.200
7 457    Gunnar Ísak Steindórsson, Ármann 68.150
8 462    Elio Mar Rebora, Fjölnir 67.550
9 458    Kári Þorvaldur Georgsson, Ármann 0.000

4.þrep KK

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 469    Kári Pálmason, Björk 84.000
2 465    Úlfar Jökull Eyjólfsson, Ármann 81.800
3 480    Ívar Tumi Gunnlaugsson Briem, FIMAK 79.500
4 468    Stefán Máni Kárason, Björk 79.350
5 482    Arngrímur Egill Gunnarsson, Keflavík 79.150
6 470    Aron Freyr Davíðsson, Björk 78.950
7 484    Ágúst Máni Ágústsson, Keflavík 78.700
8 492    Baltasar Guðmundur Baldursson, Gerpla 78.300
9 489    Breki Freyr Ágústsson, Gerpla 77.000
10 471    Bjartþór Steinn Alexandersson, Fjölnir 75.400
11 490    Snorri Sveinn Lund, Gerpla 75.350
12 487    Atli Freyr Ágústsson, Gerpla 73.150
13 491    Tómas Logi Bragason, Gerpla 71.650
14 466    Jón Illugi Benediktsson, Ármann 71.350
15 486    Máni Bergmann Samúelsson, Keflavík 0.000

5.Þrep KK

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 497    Sölvi Sverrisson, FIMAK 84.250
2   Bjarni Hafþór Jóhannsson, Gerpla 82.500
3 496    Elvar Leví Sigurðarson, FIMAK 82.100
4 12    Ásgeir Smári Ásgeirsson, Fylkir 81.250
5 499    Farouq Alkhatib, FIMAK 80.850
6   Bjarni Hans Gunnarsson, Fjölnir 79.500
7   Arnar Steinn Þórarinsson, Fylkir 78.600
8 495    Alexander Ágúst Sigurðarson, FIMAK 77.950
9 13    Elías Ívar Alfonsson Ramel, Fylkir 77.900
10 500    Viktor Páll Guðjónsson Berg, Fjölnir 77.650
11 494    Davíð Kári Sigþórsson, Björk 74.600
11 498    Kári Gíslason, FIMAK 74.600
13   Kristján Þorri Valdimarsson, Gerpla 73.550
14 493    Hafþór Valur Ingvarsson Kvaran, Ármann 67.700

4.þrep KVK 11 ára og eldri

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 333    Jórunn Hekla Hauksdóttir, Fylkir 61.000
2 321    Helga Karen Halldórsdóttir, Fylkir 60.425
3 306    Margrét Anna Jónsdóttir, FIMAK 60.375
3 377    Salka Mist Ólafsdóttir, Stjarnan 60.375
5 316    Helena Lea Alfonsdóttir Ramel, Fylkir 60.325
6 370    Kolbrún Dís Snorradóttir, Keflavík 58.650
7 371    Hildur Ásta Hrafnsdóttir, Stjarnan 58.600
8 341    Rakel Vilma Arnarsdóttir, Fylkir 58.200
9 308    Hrefna María Gylfadóttir, Grótta 57.625
10 307    Sonja Elísabet Jóhannesdóttir, FIMAK 57.275
10 315    Helena Helgadóttir, Fylkir 57.275
12 357    Ásdís Eva Andersdóttir, Gerpla 56.700
13 338    Rakel Sara Þórisdóttir, Fylkir 56.025
14 311    Christina Alba Hafliðadóttir, Fjölnir 55.925
15 301    Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 54.850
16 309    Manúela Skúladóttir, FIMAK 54.450
17 302    Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 54.275
18 366    Arndís Magna Hálfdánsdóttir, Gerpla 53.975
19 358    Helga Margrét Jónsdóttir, Gerpla 53.725
20 368    Katrín María Jónsdóttir, Gerpla 53.450
21 312    Sara Hrafnsdóttir, Fjölnir 53.300
22 375    Vigdís Rut Jóhannsdóttir, Stjarnan 53.275
23 352    Hekla Rut Viktorsdóttir, Fylkir 53.250
24 342    Svala Sæmundsen, Fylkir 52.750
24 376    Aníta Sif Vilhjálmsdóttir, Stjarnan 52.750
26 305    Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 0.000
26 326    Hildur Kristín Pétursdóttir, Fylkir 0.000

4.þrep KVK 10 ára og yngri

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 400    Guðrún Ákadóttir Thoroddsen, Fylkir 61.550
2 423    Ragnheiður Sara Steindórsdóttir, FIMAK 60.175
3 442    Líney Anna Baldursdóttir, Stjarnan 60.150
4 405    Lilja Guðrún Gunnarsdóttir, Gerpla 60.050
5 415    Auður Anna Þorbjarnardóttir, Grótta 59.800
6 406    Kristjana Ósk Ólafsdóttir, Gerpla 59.500
7 441    Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsd., Stjarnan 59.475
8 418    Arndís Ösp Axelsdóttir, FIMAK 59.200
9 402    Berglind Edda Birkisdóttir, Gerpla 58.925
10 434    Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir, Keflavík 58.750
11 430    Rakel Júlía Birgisdóttir, Keflavík 58.575
12 425    Kolfinna Lúðvíksdóttir, FIMAK 57.975
13 454    Júlía Ísold Sigmarsdóttir, Fjölnir 57.925
14 426    Auður Eyfjörð Ingvarsdóttir, Keflavík 57.250
15 408    Hekla Hákonardóttir, Gerpla 56.400
16 435    Bríet Björg Fannarsdóttir, Stjarnan 56.125
17 444    Bríet Lív Borgþórsdóttir, Stjarnan 55.650
18 410    Elísa Margrét Gunnarsdóttir, Gerpla 54.850
19 429    Sara Lilja Sveinsdóttir, Keflavík 54.700
20 453    Eva Ívarsdóttir, Stjarnan 54.675

3.þrep KVK 12 ára og eldri

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 31    Sigrún Björk Baldursdóttir, Gerpla 59.150
2 20    María Sól Jónsdóttir, FIMAK 59.025
3 30    Hrafnhildur Emilía Helgadóttir, Gerpla 58.275
4 26  Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Fylkir 57.950
5 16    Ingibjörg Lilja Ingadóttir, Ármann 57.100
6 17    Karítas Kristín Traustadóttir, Björk 56.150
7 38    Agnes Sólbjört Helgadóttir, Grótta 55.800
8 52    Hildur Þurí Indriðadóttir, Grótta 55.775
9 21    Hallfríður Anna Benediktsdóttir, FIMAK 55.100
10 35    Margrét Lára Jónsdóttir, Grótta 55.050
10 50    Ísól Aradóttir, Grótta 55.050
12 22    Þórdís Jórunn Tryggvadóttir, Fjölnir 54.450
13 77    Júlía Gunnlaugsdóttir, Keflavík 54.425
14 33    Jada Birna Long Guðnadóttir, Gerpla 53.800
15 23    Tinna Líf Óladóttir, Fjölnir 48.800
16 27    Krista Bríet Ólafsdóttir, Gerpla 47.575

3.þrep KVK 11 ára og yngri

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 70    Ásdís Erna Indriðadóttir, Grótta 61.050
2 90    Emelía Rós Símonardóttir, Keflavík 58.350
3 91    Alísa Myrra Bjarnadóttir, Keflavík 58.275
4 25    Lilja Katrín Gunnarsdóttir, Fjölnir 56.950
5 68    Ragnhildur E. Gottskálksdóttir, Grótta 56.750
6 89    Hulda María Agnarsdóttir, Keflavík 56.250
7 65    Lovísa Anna Jóhannsdóttir, Grótta 55.750
8 57    Þóra Kristín Birgisdóttir, Ármann 55.600
9 93    Emma Dís Kristinsdóttir, Stjarnan 55.500
10 94    Þóranna Sveinsdóttir, Stjarnan 54.700
11 64    Svanhildur Sunna Gunnarsdóttir, Grótta 53.575
12 95    Katla María Geirsdóttir, Stjarnan 52.450
13 55    Karólín Freyja Kjartansdóttir, Ármann 49.225

5.þrep KVK 12 ára og eldri

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 117    Vilté Petkuté, FIMAK 60.650
2 102    Katla Magnea Magnúsdóttir, Gerpla 60.225
3 98    Hanna Soffía Hermannsdóttir, Gerpla 57.975
4 113    Freyja Kristín Markúsdóttir, Keflavík 57.700
5 103    Heiðdís Hrönn Jónasdóttir, Gerpla 57.625
6 96    Anna Birna Ingadóttir, Fylkir 57.525
7 104    Elísabet Brynjólfsdóttir, Fjölnir 55.225
8 97    Tinna Sóley Kristjánsdóttir, Fylkir 41.575

5.þrep KVK 10 ára

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 118    Dagmar Huld Pálsdóttir, FIMAK 62.075
2 126    Emma Sóley Halldórsdóttir, Fylkir 61.950
3 125    Gígja Dögg Arnarsdóttir, Stjarnan 61.375
4 168    Oliwia Myslowska, Björk 61.300
5 151    Hrafntinna Rán Ingimarsdóttir, Gerpla 61.275
6 147    Steinunn Kara Jónasdóttir, Keflavík 60.925
7 149    Elín Þóra Jóhannesdóttir, Gerpla 60.600
8 130    Máney Petra Torfadóttir, Fylkir 60.350
9 143    Sigurlaug Eva Jónasdóttir, Keflavík 60.200
10 161    Áslaug Glúmsdóttir, Grótta 59.825
11 129    Magdalena Yaneva Dimova, Fylkir 59.775
12 150    Hallgerður Njálsdóttir, Gerpla 59.575
13 121    Caroline Amalie Tarnow, FIMAK 59.550
14 123    Elvira Elín Bjarnasen, Stjarnan 59.500
15 139    Kristín Magnúsdóttir, Ármann 59.175
15 141    Bergdís Lilja Aradóttir, Ármann 59.175
17 127    Íris Hekla Sigurðardóttir, Fylkir 58.925
18 166    Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir, Björk 58.375
19 132    Leah Karin Garðarsdóttir Mosty, Fylkir 58.250
20 152    Eyrún Arna Höskuldsdóttir, Gerpla 57.925
21 169    Freyja Ágústsdóttir, Björk 57.825
22 162    Kolfinna Orradóttir, Grótta 57.725
23 160    Hermína Mist Elvarsdóttir, Fjölnir 57.650
24 124    Hildur Lilja Arnarsdóttir, Stjarnan 57.425
25 157    Emilía Rós Elíasdóttir, Gerpla 57.400
26 173    Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 57.325
27 158    Laufey Birta Jónsdóttir, Fjölnir 57.000
28 164    Bryndís Jóhanna Júlíusdóttir, Grótta 56.300
29 148    Austéja Marija Savickaité, Keflavík 56.150
30 174    Aníta Margrét Albertsdóttir, Björk 55.950
31 172    Emilía Rut Rafnsdóttir, Björk 54.925
32 163    Álfrún María Þorsteinsdóttir, Grótta 54.350

5.þrep KVK 9 ára

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 190    Halldóra Ósk Gunnlaugsd. Briem, FIMAK 64.150
2 186    Bríet Fjóla Bjarnadóttir, FIMAK 63.250
3 182    Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir, Stjarnan 62.975
4 193    Rakel Sara Pétursdóttir, Fylkir 62.725
5 192    Arna Lind Jóhannsdóttir, FIMAK 61.200
6 194    Þórdís Elva Arnarsdóttir, Fylkir 60.625
7 195    Anna Karen Jóhannsdóttir, Fylkir 60.350
8 180    Nadía Mist Víðisdóttir, Stjarnan 60.175
8 205    Agla María Gunnarsdóttir, Keflavík 60.175
10 200    Ísabella Róbertsdóttir, Gerpla 60.075
11 196    Elísabet Kaaber Bendtsen, Fylkir 60.050
11 199    Kristín Mila Busgeeth, Gerpla 60.050
13 204    Ósk Eyberg Rúnarsdóttir, Keflavík 59.800
14 198    Nína Karen Jóhannsdóttir, Grótta 59.700
15 175    Þorbjörg Rún Emilsdóttir, Stjarnan 59.200
16 178    Eydís Lilja Th. Guðmundsdóttir, Stjarnan 58.125
16 203    Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir, Björk 58.125
18 201    Aníta Eik Davíðsdóttir, Gerpla 57.925
19 179    Jónína Karen Hauksdóttir, Stjarnan 57.700
20 176    Vigdís Embla Sigurðardóttir, Stjarnan 57.450
21 202    Alma Rún Oddsdóttir, Gerpla 57.000
22 177    Helena Björk Birkisdóttir, Stjarnan 56.875
23 388    Ólavía Karen Einarsdóttir, Keflavík 55.750

5.þrep KVK 11 ára

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 208    Aþena Björg Helgadóttir, Stjarnan 61.350
2 206    Anna Katrín Hannesdóttir, Stjarnan 60.775
3 218    Jóhanna Lea Baldursdóttir, Gerpla 59.950
4 216    Sólrún Lísa Óladóttir, Gerpla 59.925
4 228    Tinna Ósk Gunnarsdóttir, Gerpla 59.925
6 220    Júlía Katrín Jörundardóttir, Gerpla 59.900
7 210    Sara Lind Edvinsdóttir, Keflavík 59.750
8 215    Stefanía Harðardóttir, Grótta 59.275
9 207    Helga María Guðjónsdóttir, Stjarnan 59.050
10 214    Sigrún Elísabet Pétursdóttir, Grótta 57.900
11 234    Guðrún Ásgeirsdóttir, Fjölnir 57.725
12 233    Telma Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir, Fjölnir 57.500
13 232    Alexandra Sól Gunnarsdóttir, Fjölnir 52.925
14 209    Emma Guðrún Davíðsdóttir, Fylkir 42.400
15 231    Lily Agnes Þórhallsdóttir, Ármann 0

A. þrep KK Special OL

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Magnús Orri Arnarson, Gerpla 106.700
2 11    Birkir Eiðsson, Gerpla 97.400
3 13    Davíð Þór Torfason, Gerpla 76.100

B. þrep KK Special OL

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 10    Tómas Örn Rúnarsson, Gerpla 97.600
2 14    Unnar Ingi Ingólfsson, Gerpla 85.500
3 19    Hringur Úlfarsson, Gerpla 13.000
4 12    Breki Björnsson, Gerpla 0

1.þrep KK-Special OL

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
  --, 0

A. þrep KVK-Special OL

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Erla Björg Haraldsdóttir, Gerpla 73.300
2 4  María Ragnhildur Ragnarsdóttir, Nes 72.000
3   Elva Björg Gunnarsdóttir, Gerpla 65.900

2.þrep KVK-Special OL

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
  --, 0

B.þrep -Special OL

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Snædís Ósk Egilsdóttir, Gerpla 66.200
2   Marta Jane Guðmundsdóttir, Gerpla 58.200
3   Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir, Gerpla 36.900

Karlaflokkur Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
13.300
Q
2 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
12.850
Q
3 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
12.550
Q
4 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
12.400
Q
5 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
12.250
Q
6 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
0
q
6 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 342  Arnþór Daði Jónsson, Gerpla
12.500
Q
2 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
11.950
Q
3 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
11.450
Q
4 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
11.200
Q
5 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
6.050
Q
6 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
0
q
6 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
13.200
Q
2 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
12.650
Q
3 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
12.550
Q
4 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla
10.950
Q
5 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
9.850
Q
6 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
0
q
6 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
13.975
Q
2 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
13.500
Q
3 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
13.325
Q
4 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
13.100
Q
5 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
12.575
q
6 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
0
Q
6 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla
0
q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
13.150
Q
2 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
12.850
Q
2 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
12.850
Q
4 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
12.350
Q
5 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
11.850
Q
6 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
0
q
6 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla
12.350
Q
2 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla
11.950
Q
3 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla
10.600
Q
4 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla
10.350
Q
5 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla
10.100
Q
6 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla
0
q
6 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla
0
q

Unglingaflokkur KK Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
13.550
Q
2 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
12.500
Q
3 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla
12.400
Q
4 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla
11.750
Q
5 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
11.650
Q
6 351  Aron Dagur Beck, Ármann
0
q
6 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
0
q

Pommel

Name Score
1 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla
11.950
Q
2 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
10.500
Q
3 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla
10.450
Q
4 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
9.850
Q
5 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
8.750
Q
6 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
0
q

Still rings

Name Score
1 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
12.450
Q
2 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
12.400
Q
3 351  Aron Dagur Beck, Ármann
11.750
Q
4 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
11.450
Q
5 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
10.250
Q
6 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla
0
q
6 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla
0
q

Vault

Name Score
1 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
12.850
Q
2 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
12.000
Q
3 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
11.900
Q
4 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
11.875
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
12.550
Q
2 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
12.200
Q
3 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
11.750
Q
4 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla
10.850
Q
5 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla
9.750
Q
6 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
0
q

High bar

Name Score
1 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann
11.800
Q
2 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla
11.300
Q
3 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann
11.250
Q
4 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla
11.200
Q
5 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk
11.150
Q
6 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla
0
q

Kvennaflokkur Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 408  Andrea Ingibjörg Orradóttir, Gerpla
12.650
Q
2 426  Thelma Rún Guðjónsdóttir, Ármann
12.575
Q
3 400  Agnes Suto-Tuuha, Gerpla
12.475
Q
4 423  Tinna Sif Teitsdóttir, Gerpla
12.400
Q
5 420  Katharína Sybilla Jóhannsdóttir, Fylkir
12.050
Q
6 415  Birta Björg Alexandersdóttir, Gerpla
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 400  Agnes Suto-Tuuha, Gerpla
11.300
Q
2 402  Thelma Aðalsteinsdóttir, Gerpla
10.750
Q
3 415  Birta Björg Alexandersdóttir, Gerpla
10.700
Q
4 405  Vigdís Pálmadóttir, Björk
10.550
Q
5 406  Emilía Björt Sigurjónsdóttir, Björk
9.750
Q
6 429  Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir, Gerpla
9.450
Q
7 425  Fjóla Rún Þorsteinsdóttir, Fylkir
0
q
7 401  Sigrún Margrét Sigurðardóttir, Ármann
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 430  Sunna Kristín Ríkharðsdóttir, Gerpla
10.450
Q
2 423  Tinna Sif Teitsdóttir, Gerpla
10.400
Q
3 400  Agnes Suto-Tuuha, Gerpla
10.350
Q
4 402  Thelma Aðalsteinsdóttir, Gerpla
10.250
Q
5 406  Emilía Björt Sigurjónsdóttir, Björk
9.350
Q
6 415  Birta Björg Alexandersdóttir, Gerpla
0
q
6 429  Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir, Gerpla
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 420  Katharína Sybilla Jóhannsdóttir, Fylkir
12.350
Q
2 400  Agnes Suto-Tuuha, Gerpla
12.200
Q
3 405  Vigdís Pálmadóttir, Björk
11.900
Q
4 402  Thelma Aðalsteinsdóttir, Gerpla
11.800
Q
5 406  Emilía Björt Sigurjónsdóttir, Björk
11.600
Q
6 423  Tinna Sif Teitsdóttir, Gerpla
0
q
6 415  Birta Björg Alexandersdóttir, Gerpla
0
q

Unglingaflokkur KVK Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 456  Hildur Maja Guðmundsdóttir , Gerpla
12.650
Q
2 455  Hera Lind Gunnarsdóttir , Gerpla
12.025
Q
3 453  Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir , Ármann
11.800
Q
4 452  Birta Rut Birgisdóttir , Stjarnan
11.350
Q
5 446  Sonja Ingimundardóttir , Stjarnan
11.025
Q
6 454  Unnur Eva Hlynsdóttir , Fylkir
5.100
Q
7 435  Laufey Birna Jóhannsdóttir , Grótta
0
q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 442  Guðrún Edda Min Harðardóttir , Björk
10.850
Q
2 435  Laufey Birna Jóhannsdóttir , Grótta
10.750
Q
3 441  Hrefna Lind Hannesdóttir , Björk
9.550
Q
4 444  Embla Guðmundsdóttir , Björk
9.350
Q
5 455  Hera Lind Gunnarsdóttir , Gerpla
8.850
Q
6 456  Hildur Maja Guðmundsdóttir , Gerpla
0
q
6 453  Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir , Ármann
0
q

Beam

Name Score
1 442  Guðrún Edda Min Harðardóttir , Björk
12.800
Q
2 456  Hildur Maja Guðmundsdóttir , Gerpla
11.150
Q
3 457  Dagný Björt Axelsdóttir , Gerpla
10.250
Q
4 435  Laufey Birna Jóhannsdóttir , Grótta
10.200
Q
5 452  Birta Rut Birgisdóttir , Stjarnan
9.150
Q
6 441  Hrefna Lind Hannesdóttir , Björk
0
q
6 453  Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir , Ármann
0
q

Floor

Name Score
1 456  Hildur Maja Guðmundsdóttir , Gerpla
12.900
Q
2 442  Guðrún Edda Min Harðardóttir , Björk
12.800
Q
3 435  Laufey Birna Jóhannsdóttir , Grótta
12.700
Q
4 446  Sonja Ingimundardóttir , Stjarnan
12.200
Q
5 452  Birta Rut Birgisdóttir , Stjarnan
12.000
Q
6 441  Hrefna Lind Hannesdóttir , Björk
0
q
6 455  Hera Lind Gunnarsdóttir , Gerpla
0
q

Karlaflokkur

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 323  Valgarð Reinhardsson, Gerpla 76.598
2 325  Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, Gerpla 74.432
3 321  Eyþór Örn Baldursson, Gerpla 72.599
4 338  Guðjón Bjarki Hildarson, Gerpla 68.665
5 322  Arnór Már Másson, Gerpla 67.331
6 318  Leo Björnsson, Gerpla 65.832
7 339  Frosti Hlynsson, Gerpla 62.564
8 334  Atli Thorarensen, Gerpla 16.933
9 342  Arnþór Daði Jónsson, Gerpla 13.000
10 326  Atli Þórður Jónsson, Gerpla 0
10 333  Stefán Ingvarsson, Björk 0
10 341  Hafþór Heiðar Birgisson, Gerpla 0
10 362    Gísli Már Þórðarson, FIMAK 0
10 363    Jóhann Gunnar Finnsson, FIMAK 0
10 366    Arnar Arason, Gerpla 0
10 368    Oliver Tumi Víðisson, Gerpla 0
10 370    Ívan Dagur Ásgeirsson, Gerpla 0
10 371    Sigurður Ari Stefánsson, Fjölnir 0

Kvennaflokkur

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 400  Agnes Suto-Tuuha, Gerpla 47.750
2 402  Thelma Aðalsteinsdóttir, Gerpla 47.450
3 406  Emilía Björt Sigurjónsdóttir, Björk 45.050
4 405  Vigdís Pálmadóttir, Björk 44.750
5 415  Birta Björg Alexandersdóttir, Gerpla 43.050
5 423  Tinna Sif Teitsdóttir, Gerpla 43.050
7 429  Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir, Gerpla 42.500
8 401  Sigrún Margrét Sigurðardóttir, Ármann 41.300
9 430  Sunna Kristín Ríkharðsdóttir, Gerpla 40.850
10 417  Nanna Guðmundsdóttir, Grótta 40.650
11 408  Andrea Ingibjörg Orradóttir, Gerpla 40.050
12 426  Thelma Rún Guðjónsdóttir, Ármann 38.100
13 434  Fjóla Guðrún Viðarsdóttir, Grótta 37.000
14 420  Katharína Sybilla Jóhannsdóttir, Fylkir 32.600
15 418  Sóley guðmundsdóttir, Grótta 16.700
16 425  Fjóla Rún Þorsteinsdóttir, Fylkir 15.650
17 381  Guðný Björk Stefánsdóttir, Björk 9.350
18 410  Margrét Lea Kristinsdóttir, Björk 0
18 431  Kristjana Guðmundsdóttir, Fylkir 0
18 433  Sylvía Lorange Kjartansdóttir, Fylkir 0

Unglingaflokkur KK

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 356  Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Ármann 71.498
2 358  Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Gerpla 64.397
3 352  Valdimar Matthíasson, Gerpla 61.332
4 360  Breki Snorrason, Björk 60.432
5 357  Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Gerpla 59.732
6 343  Atli Snær Valgeirsson, Ármann 59.166
7 351  Aron Dagur Beck, Ármann 21.699
8 333    NN, Ármann 0

Unglingaflokkur KVK

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 435  Laufey Birna Jóhannsdóttir , Grótta 46.500
2 456  Hildur Maja Guðmundsdóttir , Gerpla 45.600
3 442  Guðrún Edda Min Harðardóttir , Björk 45.350
4 455  Hera Lind Gunnarsdóttir , Gerpla 42.350
5 441  Hrefna Lind Hannesdóttir , Björk 42.000
6 453  Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir , Ármann 38.900
7 452  Birta Rut Birgisdóttir , Stjarnan 37.750
8 457  Dagný Björt Axelsdóttir , Gerpla 37.600
9 446  Sonja Ingimundardóttir , Stjarnan 36.200
10 454  Unnur Eva Hlynsdóttir , Fylkir 21.100
11 444  Embla Guðmundsdóttir , Björk 8.150

1.þrep KK

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 371    Sigurður Ari Stefánsson, Fjölnir 64.331
2 366    Arnar Arason, Gerpla 60.965
3 370    Ívan Dagur Ásgeirsson, Gerpla 59.698
4 363    Jóhann Gunnar Finnsson, FIMAK 53.865
5 362    Gísli Már Þórðarson, FIMAK 40.431
6 368    Oliver Tumi Víðisson, Gerpla 0

1.þrep KVK

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 468    Leóna Sara Pálsdóttir, Fjölnir 53.174
2 458    Svanhildur Nielsen Hlynsdóttir, Ármann 52.366
3 471    Ingibjörg Ösp Gunnarsdóttir, Gerpla 51.882
4 469    Hanna María Petersdóttir, Gerpla 49.849
5 487    Karólína Snót Georgsdóttir, Grótta 48.274
6 492    Salka Sverrisdóttir, FIMAK 48.249
7 470    Kristín Sara Jónsdóttir, Gerpla 47.940
8 482    Karen Þrastardóttir, Gerpla 47.632
9 486    Hildur Arnaldsdóttir, Grótta 47.299
10 463    Eva Natalía Samúelsd. Valberg, Ármann 46.082
11 464    Sigrún Sigurjónsdóttir, Ármann 39.657
12 489    María Dan J. Þorláksdóttir, Stjarnan 31.091
13 466    Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir, Fjölnir 26.783
14 491    Kristín Hrund Vatnsdal, FIMAK 19.300
15 459    Elín Freyja Andradóttir, Ármann 0
15 460    Sunneva Guðnadóttir, Ármann 0
15 465    Agla Bríet Gísladóttir, Fjölnir 0
15 484    Þóra Kristín Jörundardóttir, Gerpla 0

2.þrep KK

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 376    Ari Freyr Kristinsson, Björk 84.900
2 377    Lúkas Ari Ragnarsson, Björk 80.400
3 375    Björn Ingi Hauksson, Björk 78.150
4 374    Sólon Sverrisson, FIMAK 72.950
5 380    Heiðar Geir Hallsson, Keflavík 66.400

2.þrep KVK

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 309    Ragnheiður Jenný Jóhannsdóttir, Björk 60.373
2 308    Natalía Dóra S. Rúnarsdóttir, Björk 58.407
3 315    Ísabella Hilmarsdóttir, Björk 57.916
4 312    Baldvina Þurý Albertsdóttir, Björk 57.857
5 316    Ragnheiður Ósk Sigurðardóttir, Björk 56.724
6 494    Iðunn Embla Njálsdóttir, Ármann 56.399
7 317    Svanhildur J. Alexandersdóttir, Björk 56.032
8 311    Aðalbjörg Emma Hafsteinsdóttir, Björk 54.991
9 497    Selma Bjarkadóttir, Gerpla 54.416
10 496    Sara Bjarkadóttir, Gerpla 54.066
11 307    Arna Brá Birgisdóttir, Björk 54.057
12 300    Þórey Helga Hlynsdóttir, Fylkir 53.974
13 498    Helen María Margeirsdóttir, Keflavík 53.624
14 493    Steinunn Ásta Davíðsdóttir, Ármann 53.490
15 301    Viktoría Benonýsdóttir, Fylkir 52.816
16 314    Sóley Líf Sigurðardóttir, Björk 51.674
17 304    Ragna Kamilla Ragnarsdóttir, Grótta 51.374
18 302    Freyja Hannesdóttir, Grótta 50.791
19 306    Sif Kvaran, Grótta 50.358
20 500    Elenóra Mist Jónsdóttir, FIMAK 49.207
21 499    Margrét Júlia Jóhannsdóttir, Keflavík 47.416
22 305    Saga Þórsdóttir, Grótta 0
22 495    Harpa Helgadóttir, Gerpla 0

Last Update: 7/23/2019 4:52:11 PM