Back 

Unni & Haralds pokaler Oslo, 29.-31. mars 2019

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

MAG Junior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
13.800
Q
2 14    Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn
13.200
Q
3 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics
13.150
Q
4 18    Didrik Gundersen, Trondhjems TF
13.100
Q
5 10    Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics
12.700
Q
6 23    Iver Opran Heggelund, Tromsø TF
12.250
Q

Pommel

Name Score
1   Finlay Dunne, England Gymnastics
11.950
Q
2   Magnus Nygaard- Damm, Oslo TF
11.250
Q
3   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
11.100
Q
4 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics
10.550
Q
5   Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF
9.950
Q
6   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
4.600
Q

Still rings

Name Score
1 16    Dmytro Prudko, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club
13.250
Q
2   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
13.000
Q
3 10    Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics
12.800
Q
4   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.500
Q
5 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics
12.450
Q
6   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF
12.100
Q

Vault

Name Score
1   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
13.550
Q
2 10    Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics
12.875
Q
3 32    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.350
Q
4   Harley Spann, England Gymnastics
12.325
Q
5 14    Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn
12.300
Q
6 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics
11.825
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1   Finlay Dunne, England Gymnastics
12.300
Q
2 32    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.200
Q
3   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
12.150
Q
4 23    Iver Opran Heggelund, Tromsø TF
12.100
Q
4 20    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF
12.100
Q
6 15    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma TF
11.200
Q

High bar

Name Score
1 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics
12.100
Q
1 16    Dmytro Prudko, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club
12.100
Q
3   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF
11.600
Q
4 20    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF
11.350
Q
5 10    Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics
11.150
Q
6 32    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.100
Q

MAG Senior Finals

Floor

Name Score
1 104    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
13.800
Q
1 102    Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF
13.800
Q
3 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
12.700
Q
4 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.600
Q

Pommel

Name Score
1 104    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
11.950
Q
2 105    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn
11.650
Q
3 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
9.950
Q
4 103    Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Oslo TF
9.700
Q
5 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
8.550
Q
6 107    Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF
8.100
Q

Still rings

Name Score
1 109    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF
12.850
Q
2 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
12.150
Q
3 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
12.100
Q
4 102    Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF
11.800
Q

Vault

Name Score
1 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
12.850
Q
2 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
12.650
Q

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 105    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn
12.800
Q
2 107    Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF
12.600
Q
3 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF
12.100
Q
4 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
11.550
Q
5 109    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF
10.700
Q

High bar

Name Score
1 109    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF
11.950
Q
2 102    Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF
11.850
Q
3 104    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF
11.400
Q
4 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF
11.200
Q
5 105    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn
8.250
Q

WAG Junior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 67    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn
12.425
Q
2 34    Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og TF
12.375
Q
3 59    Isa Buiting, Topturnen Zuid
12.275
Q
3 57    Guusje Majoor, Topturnen Zuid
12.275
Q
5 54    Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF
12.225
Q
6 55    Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen, Oslo TF
12.200
Q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 58    Shadé van Oorschot, Topturnen Zuid
11.800
Q
2 47    Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.100
Q
3 57    Guusje Majoor, Topturnen Zuid
10.450
Q
4 55    Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen, Oslo TF
10.400
Q
5 17    Anna Sipilä, Finnish Gymnastics Federation
10.200
Q
6 16    Jemina Phan, Finnish Gymnastics Federation
10.000
Q

Beam

Name Score
1 53    Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF
11.850
Q
2 52    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF
11.450
Q
3 60    Mischa Marchena, Topturnen Zuid
11.350
Q
4 14    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn
10.550
Q
5 49    Jenny Haare Håkegård, Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.050
Q
6 62    Fenne van Haaren, Topturnen Zuid
9.800
Q
7 80    Sunneva Guðnadóttir, Ármann gymnastic club
8.200
Q

Floor

Name Score
1 53    Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF
12.600
Q
2 59    Isa Buiting, Topturnen Zuid
12.400
Q
3 57    Guusje Majoor, Topturnen Zuid
12.350
Q
4 47    Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen Tropp og Turn
12.200
Q
5 14    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn
11.800
Q
6 52    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF
10.500
Q

WAG Senior Finals

Vault

Name Score
1 103    Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems TF
12.500
Q
2 108    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg Turn & IL
12.450
Q
3 136    Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
12.375
Q
4 125    Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.000
Q
5 135    Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF
11.975
Q
6 133    Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
11.925
Q

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 129    Ingrid von Hafenbrädl, Holmen Tropp og Turn
12.050
Q
2 130    Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.900
Q
3 136    Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
11.800
Q
4 110    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg Turn & IL
11.050
Q
5 137    Julie Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
9.600
Q
6 131    Thea Mille Nygaard, Holmen Tropp og Turn
7.350
Q

Beam

Name Score
1 137    Julie Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
12.300
Q
2 133    Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
12.100
Q
3 109    Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn & IL
12.000
Q
4 107    Nora Irgens, Laksevåg Turn & IL
11.600
Q
5 136    Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF
11.400
Q
6 135    Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF
9.050
Q

Floor

Name Score
1 107    Nora Irgens, Laksevåg Turn & IL
12.900
Q
2 137    Julie Søderstrøm, Oslo TF
12.850
Q
3 132    Kristin Bjørnbak, Oslo TF
12.550
Q
3 108    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg Turn & IL
12.550
Q
5 109    Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn & IL
12.500
Q
6 133    Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF
11.650
Q

MAG Youth

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Ivan Rudyi, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club 70.150
2   Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 66.700
3 11    Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 63.350
4   Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjems TF 60.700
5   Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn 59.900
6 12    Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 58.700
7   Isak riveland, Sandnes TF 53.300
8 10    Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 50.500
9   Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 41.300
10   Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård Turn 36.500
11   Laurits Laake, Njård Turn 35.100
12   Tarjei Tveit, Sandnes TF 23.500

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1   Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF 75.350
2 11    Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics 74.200
3   Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF 72.400
4 10    Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics 72.000
5 18    Didrik Gundersen, Trondhjems TF 71.850
6   Finlay Dunne, England Gymnastics 71.600
7 14    Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn 71.500
8 32    Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 71.150
9   Jamie Brennan, England Gymnastics 70.250
10 15    Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma TF 69.600
11 16    Dmytro Prudko, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club 68.900
12 21    Kasper Sjøtun, Tromsø TF 68.850
13 20    Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF 68.750
14 22    Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø TF 68.350
15 12    Aaron Drennan, Phoenix Gymnastics Club 68.300
16 23    Iver Opran Heggelund, Tromsø TF 67.050
17   Magnus Nygaard- Damm, Oslo TF 66.750
18   Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF 66.650
19 25    Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger TF 65.600
20 13    Jake Duggan, Phoenix Gymnastics Club 65.300
21   Harley Spann, England Gymnastics 65.250
22 24    Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger TF 62.700
23 37    Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergens TF 61.700
24 31    Jonathan Berg, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 61.550
25   Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo TF 60.500
26 30    Misja Lukianets, Nøtterøy Turn 60.050
27 36    Leader Bjerk Skreien, Bergens TF 58.400
28 17    Kasper Petersen Dale, Trondhjems TF 57.700
29 33    Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 56.600
30 29    Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger TF 50.950
31   Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 49.100
32 28    Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger TF 44.000
33 35    Krister Sørstrand, Kristiansands TF 32.650
34 19    Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems TF 0
34 26    Filip Noraas, Stavanger TF 0
34 27    Brede Rangnes, Stavanger TF 0
34 34    Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands TF 0
34 38    Magnus Andreas Bækø, Bodø og Omegn IF 0

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 104    Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF 79.550
2 108    Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Nedre Glomma TF 73.100
3 101    Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo TF 60.550
4 102    Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF 36.300
5 105    Vetle Talsnes, Elverum Turn 35.000
6 109    Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø TF 33.950
7 107    Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma TF 22.800
8 103    Simen Solberg Uriansrud, Oslo TF 11.200
9 106    Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma TF 0

WAG Youth

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1   Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo TF 43.250
2   Ragnheidur Jenny Johannsdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 43.000
3   Thelma Placht, Oslo TF 41.800
4 16    Tomine Roald Gadderud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.100
5 13    Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 39.900
6   Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF 39.600
7   Natalia Dora S. Runarsdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 39.150
8   Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård Turn 37.200
9 15    Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss TF 36.650
10 14    Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 36.500
11   Arna Bra Birgisdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 35.550
12 11    Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn 35.500
13 17    Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 34.400
14   Julia Lind Sigurdardottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 34.150
15   Baldvina Þury Albertsdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 32.300
16 10    Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn 30.350
17 12    Olivia Sand, Njård Turn 27.350

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 53    Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF 47.400
2 57    Guusje Majoor, Topturnen Zuid 46.650
3 14    Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 46.300
4 55    Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen, Oslo TF 46.200
5 47    Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.450
6 59    Isa Buiting, Topturnen Zuid 45.250
7 49    Jenny Haare Håkegård, Holmen Tropp og Turn 44.950
8 54    Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 44.900
9 60    Mischa Marchena, Topturnen Zuid 44.800
10 68    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn 44.350
11   Hrefna Lind Hannesdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 43.750
12 67    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn 43.650
13 17    Anna Sipilä, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 43.200
14 16    Jemina Phan, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 43.050
15 72    Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF 42.600
16 52    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF 42.400
17 13    Isabella Hilmarsdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 42.100
18 76    Ingunn Ragnarsdóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 41.900
19 19    Inka Takalo, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 41.700
20 84    Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø TF 41.500
21 46    Pernille Eiken Fosse, IL Hødd Turn 41.400
22 41    Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn 41.200
23 69    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn 41.100
24 34    Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og TF 40.950
25 83    Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø TF 40.750
26 15    Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 40.650
27 73    June Rønning, Oslo TF 40.550
28 82    Eva Natalía Samúelsdóttir Valberg, Ármann gymnastic club 40.200
29 33    Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn 40.000
30   Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems TF 39.750
30 24    Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn TF 39.750
32 79    Svanhildur Nielsen Hlynsdóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 39.700
33 38    Sofie Huus, Siddis Trim og TF 39.450
34 21    Olivia Ahvas, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 39.350
35 70    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn 39.300
36 22    Moona Mäkinen, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 39.150
37 40    Annika Hegreberg, Moss TF 39.100
38   Adalbjörg Emma Hafsteinsdottir , Fimleikafélagið Björk 39.050
39   Ragnheidur Osk Sigurdardottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 38.950
40   Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF 38.650
40   Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF 38.650
42 31    Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger TF 38.350
43 18    Inka Salomies, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 37.950
44 20    Alexandra Virko, Finnish Gymnastics Federation 37.900
45 23    Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn TF 37.700
46 71    Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo TF 37.650
47 35    Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Siddis Trim og TF 37.450
48 74    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo TF 37.000
49 27    Emma Kongshaug, Kristiansunds TF 36.900
50 81    Sigrún Sigurjónsdóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 36.850
51 77    Nina Rajani Tryggvadóttir Davidsson, Ármann gymnastic club 36.750
52 11    Svanhildur J. Alexandersdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 36.450
53 28    Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds TF 35.950
54 78    Sigrún Edda Arnardóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 35.750
55 10    Soley Lif Sigurdardottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 35.550
56 36    Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og TF 35.400
57 32    Grace Mackland, Stavanger TF 35.200
58 26    Smilla Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL Turn 35.100
59 39    Benedicte Olsen, Moss TF 34.950
60   Emilia Nott Davidsdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 34.600
61 42    Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 34.250
62 12    Tinna Maren Ölversdottir, Fimleikafélagið Björk 33.800
63   Guro Knutsen Ervik, Trondhjems TF 33.700
64 50    Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn 33.050
65 62    Fenne van Haaren, Topturnen Zuid 32.550
66 25    Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn TF 32.350
67 37    Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og TF 31.650
68 75    Elín Freyja Andradóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 31.550
69 66    Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros Turn 31.500
70 43    Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 30.750
71 61    Mijke Jansen, Topturnen Zuid 30.200
72 30    Tuva Rydjord Isaksen, Kristiansunds TF 30.000
73 44    Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 29.100
74 45    Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 27.150
75 29    Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds TF 26.450
76 58    Shadé van Oorschot, Topturnen Zuid 22.450
77 63    Guusje Willems, Topturnen Zuid 19.650
78 80    Sunneva Guðnadóttir, Ármann gymnastic club 18.300
79 65    Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros Turn 16.950
80 56    Marit Reijnders, Topturnen Zuid 11.650
81   Gina Halvorsen, Rena IL Turn 0
81 48    Hedvig Saga, Holmen Tropp og Turn 0
81 51    Karine Magnussen, Nedre Glomma TF 0
81 64    Floor de Wolf, Topturnen Zuid 0

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 139    Tisha Volleman, Topturnen Zuid 52.900
2 137    Julie Søderstrøm, Oslo TF 50.700
3 109    Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn & IL 48.900
4 107    Nora Irgens, Laksevåg Turn & IL 48.650
5 108    Sara Davidsen, Laksevåg Turn & IL 48.300
5 136    Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF 48.300
7 131    Thea Mille Nygaard, Holmen Tropp og Turn 46.950
8 135    Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF 46.600
9 133    Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF 46.350
10 141    Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø TF 45.550
11 132    Kristin Bjørnbak, Oslo TF 44.950
12 106    Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF 43.000
13 127    Maya Ståhl, TGS Tidaholm 42.600
14 125    Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 41.700
15 103    Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems TF 41.600
16 104    Mona Ulset Sylthe, Trondhjems TF 40.600
17 102    Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF 40.550
18 115    Helle Faret, Stavanger TF 40.350
19 118    Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss TF 40.300
20 140    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros Turn 40.250
21 113    Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger TF 39.750
22 114    Camilla Aukland, Stavanger TF 39.550
23 128    Sofia Johansson, TGS Tidaholm 38.250
24 119    Emma Hegreberg, Moss TF 37.850
25 124    Monja Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 37.800
26 117    Ling Svahn, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 37.550
27 101    Julie Leonardsen, Trondhjems TF 37.350
28 112    Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård Turn 36.950
29 116    Rebecca Nilsson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening 36.400
30 120    Linnea Pedersen, Moss TF 36.050
31 126    Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma TF 35.800
32 111    Hedda Andersen, Njård Turn 35.500
33 123    Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn 33.800
34 122    Tora Strand, Nøtterøy Turn 33.750
35 105    Kristine Jullum Faanes, Trondhjems TF 20.900
36 110    Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg Turn & IL 12.900
37 129    Ingrid von Hafenbrädl, Holmen Tropp og Turn 12.500
38 130    Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn 12.300
39 134    Mira Neurauter, Oslo TF 9.700
40 138    Vilde Amblie, Oslo TF 8.100
41 121    Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn 0

Team Competition

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo TF
232.600
2 England Gymnastics
220.500
3 Oslo TF 2
202.250
4 Trondhjems TF
198.300
5 Stavanger TF
179.900
6 Nedre Glomma TF
165.500
7 Kristiansands TF
32.650

Team Competition

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Oslo TF
147.850
2 Laksevåg Turn & IL
147.450
3 Topturnen Zuid
147.200
4 Holmen Tropp og Turn
141.400
5 Oslo TF 2
139.900
6 Finnish Gymnastics Federation
130.950
7 Trondhjems TF
126.650
8 Fimleikafélagið Björk
125.600
9 Nidaros Turn 2
124.300
10 Nidaros Turn
124.050
11 Siddis Trim og TF
121.250
12 Stavanger TF
121.050
13 Ármann gymnastic club
119.700
14 Oslo TF 3
119.150
15 Moss TF
118.350
16 Njård Turn
112.450
17 Slemmestad og Omegn TF
109.800
18 Kristiansunds TF
107.750
19 Fimleikafélagið Björk 2
107.100
20 Topturnen Zuid 2
85.450

Last Update: 7/19/2019 1:16:53 PM